Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6175
Peter
Bade
M3539
713
68/147
596/1298
1:41:53
3:54
2182
Jerome
Theis
M5559
714
66/152
597/1298
1:41:59
3:54
3242
Brad
Miller
M4044
715
85/166
598/1298
1:41:59
3:54
6178
Aidan
Alfonso
M1824
716
25/57
599/1298
1:41:59
3:54
3253
Jared
Anderson
M3034
717
49/113
600/1298
1:42:00
3:54
3036
Theresa
Moore
F5054
718
12/74
117/899
1:42:01
3:54
3252
Alissa
Anderson
F2529
719
12/141
118/899
1:42:02
3:54
7184
Randy
Costley
M4044
720
86/166
601/1298
1:42:03
3:54
7169
Kristi
Costley
F1824
721
8/123
119/899
1:42:04
3:54
3035
Bill
Morrissey
M6569
722
11/32
602/1298
1:42:04
3:54
2081
Kenneth
Dee
M5054
723
91/179
603/1298
1:42:04
3:54
3021
Hans
Simons
M3539
724
69/147
604/1298
1:42:05
3:54
3134
Carla
Wilson
F5054
725
13/74
120/899
1:42:06
3:54
3166
Stephen
Haase
M5559
726
67/152
605/1298
1:42:07
3:54
4035
Theresa
Langdok
F3539
727
12/110
121/899
1:42:08
3:54
3174
Angela
Sjostrand
F2529
728
13/141
122/899
1:42:09
3:54
3209
Sara
Mozingo
F3034
729
22/129
123/899
1:42:12
3:54
5159
Dan
Carlson
M5054
730
92/179
606/1298
1:42:12
3:54
3051
Terry
King
M5054
731
93/179
607/1298
1:42:13
3:54
4036
Jon
Langdok
M4044
732
87/166
608/1298
1:42:14
3:54
3183
Katie
Pospishil
F1824
733
9/123
124/899
1:42:14
3:54
7175
Scott
Arntson
M3539
734
70/147
609/1298
1:42:15
3:54
6216
Peter
Billman
M1517
735
10/25
610/1298
1:42:17
3:55
9126
Mark
Hoffer
M5054
736
94/179
611/1298
1:42:18
3:55
3167
Julie
Haase
F5559
737
7/40
125/899
1:42:18
3:55
3106
Wayne
Bogen
M5054
738
95/179
612/1298
1:42:18
3:55
3255
Stephanie
Mitchell
F1824
739
10/123
126/899
1:42:19
3:55
4069
Holly
Biorn
F3539
740
13/110
127/899
1:42:20
3:55
2008
Danny
Tolle
M4549
741
117/190
613/1298
1:42:22
3:55
8286
Ann
Bernstein
F4044
742
17/106
128/899
1:42:22
3:55
5011
Angela
Viere
F3034
743
23/129
129/899
1:42:22
3:55
3214
Mark
Hollermann
M5054
744
96/179
614/1298
1:42:22
3:55
4161
Jeremy
Gannucci
M1824
745
26/57
615/1298
1:42:24
3:55
1184
Claudia
Chicre
F3539
746
14/110
130/899
1:42:25
3:55
1185
Wade
Fenn
M5054
747
97/179
616/1298
1:42:25
3:55
4262
Dean
Talbott
M5054
748
98/179
617/1298
1:42:26
3:55
3147
Brian
Williams
M4549
749
118/190
618/1298
1:42:28
3:55
3107
Leah
Bogen
F1824
750
11/123
131/899
1:42:29
3:55
3234
Christine
Stitt
F5054
751
14/74
132/899
1:42:32
3:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3058
Brad
Jans
M4044
752
88/166
619/1298
1:42:32
3:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after