Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Solos
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Solos - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
6625
Jeff
Robinson
M30-34
2586
469/707
2371/3473
31:57
32:42
46:19
24:31
1:50:57
7326
Michael
Marshall
M35-39
2587
274/481
2372/3473
31:41
32:50
46:28
24:44
1:50:57
11870
Andrea
Warren
F25-29
2588
80/262
213/820
30:16
34:14
46:28
25:06
1:50:58
11357
Kimberly
Horning
F25-29
2589
81/262
214/820
31:02
32:59
46:58
25:34
1:50:58
11347
Rashelle
Hintz
F30-34
2590
40/172
215/820
32:37
33:03
45:20
25:01
1:50:59
6270
Harold
Goodrum
M30-34
2591
470/707
2373/3473
37:17
29:39
44:03
24:32
1:50:59
5387
Brett
Thomas
M25-29
2592
842/1082
2374/3473
31:03
32:58
46:59
25:34
1:50:59
6659
Shaun
Schroeder
M30-34
2593
471/707
2375/3473
31:50
31:30
47:45
23:34
1:51:03
11421
Erica
Kinney
F25-29
2594
82/262
216/820
31:54
34:27
44:44
23:53
1:51:04
6581
Ed
Pederson
M30-34
2595
472/707
2376/3473
31:14
34:03
45:48
22:46
1:51:04
31
Joe
Luna
MELITE
2596
43/43
2377/3473
31:53
33:16
45:57
22:16
1:51:05
6721
Craig
Suttman
M30-34
2597
473/707
2378/3473
34:12
31:37
45:17
23:20
1:51:05
9447
Cedric D.
Thurman
M45-49
2598
59/117
2379/3473
30:41
33:50
46:35
23:27
1:51:05
6317
Michael
Hirsch
M30-34
2599
474/707
2380/3473
31:48
33:43
45:36
23:12
1:51:05
11864
Mariane
Walin
F25-29
2600
83/262
217/820
32:22
33:30
45:14
24:29
1:51:06
9246
Steven
Saunders
M40-44
2601
141/261
2381/3473
30:51
31:45
48:31
28:28
1:51:07
4334
Nathan
Fisher
M25-29
2602
843/1082
2382/3473
37:12
31:04
42:52
20:37
1:51:07
9345
Bruce
Decker
M45-49
2603
60/117
2383/3473
31:34
32:19
47:15
25:51
1:51:07
7129
Aaron
Dvorkin
M35-39
2604
275/481
2384/3473
31:32
32:23
47:16
24:09
1:51:09
9304
David
Weiser
M40-44
2605
142/261
2385/3473
30:29
32:51
47:50
25:35
1:51:09
3205
Gary
Gauthier
M20-24
2606
431/522
2386/3473
31:16
34:32
45:22
20:51
1:51:09
5400
Toan
Tran
M25-29
2607
844/1082
2387/3473
30:57
33:53
46:22
21:49
1:51:11
6664
Jacob
Scott
M30-34
2608
475/707
2388/3473
32:10
32:32
46:30
24:32
1:51:12
9377
David
Jones
M45-49
2609
61/117
2389/3473
29:48
33:18
48:07
26:03
1:51:12
11682
Hayley
Puffer
F25-29
2610
84/262
218/820
30:34
33:50
46:49
25:29
1:51:12
9303
Gaines
Weaver
M40-44
2611
143/261
2390/3473
32:20
34:30
44:24
24:05
1:51:13
11614
Alexandra
Nussbaum
F30-34
2612
41/172
219/820
32:11
32:32
46:30
24:32
1:51:13
6169
Byron
Delcid
M30-34
2613
476/707
2391/3473
33:53
32:47
44:34
23:12
1:51:13
11413
Rachel
Kersten
F20-24
2614
41/133
220/820
29:35
34:02
47:38
26:18
1:51:14
11625
Mary Jo
Orbegoso
F20-24
2615
42/133
221/820
30:04
33:34
47:38
26:16
1:51:15
11178
Kym
Curtis
F20-24
2616
43/133
222/820
30:02
33:35
47:39
26:17
1:51:15
7519
Mosi
Tomlinson
M35-39
2617
276/481
2392/3473
34:27
34:08
42:41
21:06
1:51:15
11009
Nina
Aldana
F30-34
2618
42/172
223/820
30:19
31:30
49:29
27:14
1:51:17
11569
Liz
Milauskas
F35-39
2619
19/99
224/820
31:21
32:44
47:14
26:45
1:51:17
5273
Benjamin
Sevcik
M25-29
2620
845/1082
2393/3473
30:46
32:29
48:04
22:58
1:51:18
7251
Thomas
Johnson
M35-39
2621
277/481
2394/3473
33:30
34:16
43:33
21:02
1:51:18
3659
Jose
Cerda
M20-24
2622
432/522
2395/3473
29:41
31:18
50:22
22:21
1:51:20
6029
Nikola
Barbir
M30-34
2623
477/707
2396/3473
31:10
33:38
46:36
24:25
1:51:23
11774
Kelsey
Smith
F20-24
2624
44/133
225/820
30:30
34:02
46:51
25:07
1:51:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
3386
Thor
Messer
M20-24
2625
433/522
2397/3473
39:21
31:39
40:24
19:45
1:51:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after