Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011
Individuals
Info
September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
319
Adam
Lauber
M25-29
180
15/18
149/269
9:30
3:13
1:06:31
0:46
22:52
1:42:50
422
Julie
Ratajczyk
F40-44
181
4/15
32/147
10:43
3:17
59:05
1:55
27:54
1:42:52
101
Jim
Albrecht
M35-39
182
25/33
150/269
11:16
3:19
1:00:57
1:39
25:49
1:42:58
570
Dale
Syse
M45-49
183
21/31
151/269
10:44
5:32
1:01:28
1:34
23:46
1:43:02
471
Susanne
Soppe
F50-54
184
2/9
33/147
10:49
3:13
1:04:02
1:44
23:16
1:43:03
568
Mary
Meurer
F40-44
185
5/15
34/147
9:55
3:32
1:05:58
1:30
22:34
1:43:26
221
Delosse
Fussell
M-NOV
186
13/45
152/269
9:01
3:21
1:03:42
1:58
25:31
1:43:31
324
Ryan
Lemke
CLYDE
187
11/27
153/269
13:06
2:33
1:00:38
1:45
25:51
1:43:51
415
Russ
Pulver
M40-44
188
28/40
154/269
10:36
4:31
59:45
1:35
27:27
1:43:52
378
Kristen
Nelson
F40-44
189
6/15
35/147
10:14
3:16
1:04:05
1:10
25:17
1:44:00
521
Timothy
Tofte
CLYDE
190
12/27
155/269
9:01
2:41
1:03:38
1:39
27:02
1:44:00
376
Sean
Naughton
M20-24
191
11/13
156/269
11:27
3:41
1:05:52
0:43
22:21
1:44:01
335
Natalie
Lyster
F20-24
192
5/10
36/147
10:11
3:40
1:05:16
1:50
23:17
1:44:11
436
Angela
Sanger
F25-29
193
9/16
37/147
9:28
4:08
1:05:30
0:56
24:24
1:44:24
598
Jodi
Gerth
F25-29
194
10/16
38/147
9:13
2:01
1:08:13
1:14
23:46
1:44:24
492
Brian
Terry
M-NOV
195
14/45
157/269
11:49
3:48
1:01:51
1:54
25:07
1:44:27
528
Tou
Vang
M30-34
196
14/21
158/269
10:41
2:47
1:02:23
1:47
27:01
1:44:37
486
Heather
Sveom
F40-44
197
7/15
39/147
10:58
3:04
1:02:58
1:37
26:05
1:44:40
516
Steve
Higgins
M50-54
198
9/14
159/269
10:30
3:31
57:36
2:09
30:58
1:44:43
601
Amy
Beam
F25-29
199
11/16
40/147
13:29
-
1:07:34
1:16
22:31
1:44:49
329
Jason
Liegl
M30-34
200
15/21
160/269
11:01
2:53
59:19
1:14
30:29
1:44:53
448
Anne
Schoenemann
F50-54
201
3/9
41/147
8:40
3:32
1:05:37
0:59
26:27
1:45:13
192
Jonah
Egermeier
M-NOV
202
15/45
161/269
11:00
3:40
1:03:00
1:10
26:33
1:45:21
557
Lisa
Woodson
F30-34
203
7/18
42/147
10:36
3:37
1:02:52
1:05
27:12
1:45:21
427
Paul
Risley
CLYDE
204
13/27
162/269
9:43
4:05
1:02:39
2:41
26:23
1:45:29
423
Patrick
Rebholz
M40-44
205
29/40
163/269
9:43
4:35
1:02:19
0:59
27:56
1:45:31
499
Karl
Timm
M55-59
206
6/12
164/269
11:09
3:30
1:03:11
1:04
26:54
1:45:45
385
Thomas
Noll
M40-44
207
30/40
165/269
10:33
4:05
1:03:52
1:52
25:26
1:45:47
279
Todd
Jones
M35-39
208
26/33
166/269
9:56
4:57
1:04:04
1:54
25:04
1:45:53
195
Chelcie
Eller
F-NOV
209
3/52
43/147
10:49
4:01
1:04:17
1:16
25:32
1:45:53
129
Michael
Bluske
M50-54
210
10/14
167/269
10:52
4:17
1:00:14
2:07
28:26
1:45:53
130
Nate
Boebel
M-NOV
211
16/45
168/269
10:10
4:28
1:01:36
2:35
27:07
1:45:54
532
Jenn
Wagner-Martin
F-NOV
212
4/52
44/147
9:57
3:31
1:04:26
1:27
26:42
1:46:01
108
Megan
Arce
F25-29
213
12/16
45/147
8:56
3:18
1:04:43
3:20
25:46
1:46:02
277
Sarah Z.
Johnson
F35-39
214
6/13
46/147
12:52
4:08
1:03:56
2:17
22:51
1:46:03
333
Diego K
Lopez
M01-19
215
5/6
169/269
10:45
4:01
1:05:49
1:15
24:21
1:46:09
439
David
Schaefer
M50-54
216
11/14
170/269
10:21
2:56
1:04:20
1:33
27:02
1:46:09
400
Brad
Payne
CLYDE
217
14/27
171/269
9:10
4:23
1:06:26
1:54
24:21
1:46:12
381
Kimberly
Nickel
F45-49
218
1/6
47/147
9:13
4:05
1:02:59
1:34
28:24
1:46:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
109
Debbie
Armstrong
F-NOV
219
5/52
48/147
10:11
4:57
1:03:15
2:11
25:46
1:46:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after