Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon - 5K
5K
Info
April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Awards
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
755
Jessica
Chappa
F3539
522
40/51
314/394
47:19:00
15:14
194
Jennifer
Hunt
F4549
523
20/26
315/394
47:34:00
15:19
6
Ashley
Amirhosseini
F2024
524
62/65
316/394
47:41:00
15:21
405
Danielle
Stephens
F0119
525
42/44
317/394
47:42:00
15:22
129
Marilyn
Flory
F5054
526
19/21
318/394
47:51:00
15:25
130
Ted
Flory
M5559
527
13/16
208/230
47:52:00
15:25
344
Cristy
Robinson
F4044
528
18/29
319/394
48:01:00
15:28
442
Beverly
Vick
F5559
529
14/23
320/394
48:02:00
15:28
642
Kathryn
Catherwood
F5559
530
15/23
321/394
48:18:00
15:33
628
Susan
Slasor
F6064
531
5/12
322/394
48:19:00
15:33
645
Carrie
Sheidenberger
F4044
532
19/29
323/394
48:19:00
15:33
667
Cicily
Haverson
F3539
533
41/51
324/394
48:30:00
15:37
593
Carissa
Gordon
F3539
534
42/51
325/394
48:30:00
15:37
668
April
Freeman
F3539
535
43/51
326/394
48:31:00
15:37
131
Josephine
Floyd
F6569
536
3/6
327/394
48:40:00
15:40
294
Joanie
Newell
F5559
537
16/23
328/394
48:46:00
15:42
722
Devin
Andersen
M0119
538
46/51
209/230
49:02:00
15:47
429
Carmen
Truesdale
F3034
539
43/51
329/394
49:42:00
16:00
428
Ben
Truesdale
M3034
540
19/21
210/230
49:43:00
16:00
223
Jesse
Klimesh
F3034
541
44/51
330/394
49:43:00
16:00
33
Debbie
Bolton
F4044
542
20/29
331/394
49:44:00
16:01
430
Jennifer
Tucker
F4044
543
21/29
332/394
49:46:00
16:01
72
Cindy
Core
F5054
544
20/21
333/394
50:00:00
16:06
284
Lynne
Morin
F3539
545
44/51
334/394
50:00:00
16:06
606
Evan
Milstein
M2529
546
20/23
211/230
50:06:00
16:08
607
Stephanie
Milstein
F2529
547
55/62
335/394
50:07:00
16:08
541
Jenny
Glazier
F3539
548
45/51
336/394
50:09:00
16:09
539
Shawndel
Meder
F4044
549
22/29
337/394
50:09:00
16:09
540
John
Meder
M7099
550
6/6
212/230
50:09:00
16:09
339
Eileen
Reynolds
F5559
551
17/23
338/394
50:10:00
16:09
282
Melissa
Mondou
F3539
552
46/51
339/394
50:16:00
16:11
2
Rebecka
Adair
F4044
553
23/29
340/394
50:20:00
16:12
254
Christine
Marshall
F6064
554
6/12
341/394
50:20:00
16:12
174
Donnie
Hazelwood
M0119
555
47/51
213/230
50:31:00
16:16
666
Tonya
Elkins
F4044
556
24/29
342/394
50:40:00
16:19
610
Lisa
Nolte
F4549
557
21/26
343/394
51:16:00
16:30
74
Jamie
Cox
F2529
558
56/62
344/394
51:38:00
16:38
268
Carole
McMurrian
F6064
559
7/12
345/394
51:57:00
16:44
319
Mike
Peters
M0119
560
48/51
214/230
51:57:00
16:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8
Sara
Andersson
F2529
561
57/62
346/394
52:07:00
16:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after