Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
304
Connie
Keuler
F30-39
595
77/95
231/307
1:01:01
2:06:46
10:13
685
Blaire
Zeiders
F30-39
596
78/95
232/307
58:12
2:06:54
10:13
628
Renee
Turgeon
F20-29
597
79/106
233/307
58:12
2:06:54
10:13
785
Sonya
Rowe
F20-29
598
80/106
234/307
58:26
2:07:00
10:14
274
Hannah
Jauch
F20-29
599
81/106
235/307
57:23
2:07:14
10:15
381
Chelsea
Mannebach
F20-29
600
82/106
236/307
1:01:05
2:07:19
10:15
706
Jack
Stevens
M60-69
601
19/23
365/391
1:02:47
2:07:21
10:15
113
Pat
Coyne
F50-59
602
17/26
237/307
58:52
2:07:29
10:16
677
Carolyn
Wuethrich
F50-59
603
18/26
238/307
1:00:54
2:07:53
10:18
712
Derek
Hornsby
M30-39
604
93/97
366/391
1:05:21
2:08:09
10:19
157
Ryan
Erickson
M40-49
605
100/106
367/391
1:05:21
2:08:10
10:19
547
Richard
Schmidt
M40-49
606
101/106
368/391
59:14
2:08:13
10:19
188
Stephanie
Germann
F20-29
607
83/106
239/307
59:42
2:08:13
10:20
204
Brooke
Griebel
F40-49
608
56/71
240/307
1:02:35
2:08:16
10:20
766
Linda
Schaack
F50-59
609
19/26
241/307
1:00:00
2:08:28
10:21
436
Katy
Nelson
F40-49
610
57/71
242/307
1:01:30
2:08:36
10:21
371
Maria
Maas
F30-39
611
79/95
243/307
58:34
2:08:49
10:22
373
Karen
Macwilliams
F40-49
612
58/71
244/307
1:03:09
2:08:58
10:23
616
Barbara
Tesch
F50-59
613
20/26
245/307
1:03:09
2:09:10
10:24
349
Leigh
Larson
F40-49
614
59/71
246/307
1:02:49
2:09:18
10:25
330
Paul
Krueger
M30-39
615
94/97
369/391
58:35
2:09:20
10:25
329
Jennifer
Krantz
F30-39
616
80/95
247/307
1:02:49
2:09:22
10:25
725
Jodie
Froehlich
F30-39
617
81/95
248/307
1:02:09
2:09:24
10:25
290
Celia
Kaiser
F20-29
618
84/106
249/307
1:02:10
2:09:24
10:25
298
Kay
Drew
F40-49
619
60/71
250/307
1:02:09
2:09:24
10:25
198
Gary
Goplen
M50-59
620
62/67
370/391
1:05:04
2:09:32
10:26
320
Lianne
Kobussen
F50-59
621
21/26
251/307
1:01:43
2:09:36
10:26
596
Sasha
Stone
F50-59
622
22/26
252/307
59:06
2:09:52
10:27
36
Patricia
Bednarz
F50-59
623
23/26
253/307
1:01:43
2:09:55
10:28
428
Laura
Muller
F20-29
624
85/106
254/307
1:03:07
2:10:01
10:28
284
Helen
Jones
F40-49
625
61/71
255/307
1:00:52
2:10:07
10:29
285
Mark
Jones
M40-49
626
102/106
371/391
1:00:52
2:10:07
10:29
271
Bob
Jackson
M50-59
627
63/67
372/391
1:01:48
2:10:30
10:31
20
Julie
Baldwin
F30-39
628
82/95
256/307
1:03:55
2:10:42
10:31
387
Chuck
Martinelli
M40-49
629
103/106
373/391
1:00:47
2:10:49
10:32
665
David
Williams
M50-59
630
64/67
374/391
1:00:59
2:10:52
10:32
259
Allison
Hogan
F40-49
631
62/71
257/307
1:01:27
2:11:21
10:35
310
Wayne
Kinos
M60-69
632
20/23
375/391
1:03:33
2:11:45
10:37
551
Stacey
Schultz
F20-29
633
86/106
258/307
1:01:08
2:11:48
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
437
Ruthann
Nelson
F60-69
634
3/5
259/307
1:05:52
2:11:51
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after