Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1701
Michael
Battock
M4049
459
75/367
342/1736
34:27
33:11.05
7:38
1665
Glen
Bakken
M5059
433
38/237
327/1736
34:09
33:58.07
7:49
18
Jack
Barry
M7098
447
1/8
335/1736
34:19
34:13.04
7:53
619
Garrett
Townsend
M2029
424
68/284
321/1736
34:06
33:12.08
7:39
627
Chris
Otte
M2029
431
69/284
326/1736
34:09
33:38.01
7:44
1580
Marybeth
Allen
F3039
439
47/1022
110/2533
34:16
33:43.06
7:46
2977
Diane
Kallgren
F5059
448
6/214
113/2533
34:20
34:03.06
7:50
4273
Michael
Stanley
M3039
440
128/655
330/1736
34:16
31:42.08
7:18
1700
Jeni
Batte
F3039
422
44/1022
103/2533
34:05
33:40.09
7:45
2951
Renee
Jones
F4049
454
22/460
115/2533
34:22
34:07.02
7:51
4429
Douglas
Tisdale Jr
M3039
458
134/655
341/1736
34:26
33:49
7:47
3807
Brian
Pinick
M3039
445
131/655
334/1736
34:19
32:15.08
7:26
1740
Mark
Berger
M3039
430
125/655
325/1736
34:08
31:16.02
7:12
2840
Alex
Horsfield
M3039
449
132/655
336/1736
34:20
33:07.01
7:37
2728
Laura
Hartman
F2029
434
32/677
107/2533
34:10
33:25
7:41
2769
Jason
Herrman
M3039
451
133/655
338/1736
34:21
34:00.06
7:50
3850
Scott
Primeau
M2029
423
67/284
320/1736
34:05
33:40.05
7:45
2201
Stephen
Diaz
M3039
427
123/655
322/1736
34:07
30:32.07
7:02
1895
Brittni
Burgess
F2029
432
31/677
106/2533
34:09
33:52.06
7:48
3339
Marijane
Martinez
F5059
442
5/214
111/2533
34:18
34:10.03
7:52
3131
Scott
Landholm
M3039
428
124/655
323/1736
34:08
31:36.08
7:17
2719
Todd
Harrington
M3039
461
135/655
344/1736
34:27
33:24.02
7:41
3005
Michael
Keilman
M4049
441
72/367
331/1736
34:17
34:05.07
7:51
4028
Shelly
Ruspakka
F2029
457
35/677
117/2533
34:25
34:18.06
7:54
2655
Jennifer
Gustafson
F3039
452
48/1022
114/2533
34:21
32:25.08
7:28
1680
John
Baril
M4049
450
73/367
337/1736
34:20
33:52.09
7:48
2161
Laci
Dearden
F2029
425
30/677
104/2533
34:06
33:38.06
7:45
4685
Susan
Wist
F4049
435
21/460
108/2533
34:10
33:36.07
7:44
3685
Anna
Orton-Boyd
F3039
426
45/1022
105/2533
34:06
33:50
7:47
3646
William
O'Connor
M3039
436
126/655
328/1736
34:15
33:58.07
7:49
3914
Lindsey
Reisbeck
F2029
455
34/677
116/2533
34:23
33:00.05
7:36
1818
Monica
Bottagaro
F3039
437
46/1022
109/2533
34:15
33:58.01
7:49
3633
Aaron
Norton
M3039
438
127/655
329/1736
34:15
33:57.09
7:49
3338
John
Martinez
M4049
429
71/367
324/1736
34:08
34:01.09
7:50
3170
Adam
Lee
M3039
444
130/655
333/1736
34:19
32:36.06
7:30
4754
Charlotte
Steele
F2029
446
33/677
112/2533
34:19
33:15
7:39
1326
Gregory
Cieciek
M3039
443
129/655
332/1736
34:18
33:31.01
7:43
5078
Bobs
Roznowski
M5059
456
39/237
340/1736
34:24
34:11.07
7:52
918
Jeff
Ross
M4049
460
76/367
343/1736
34:27
32:28.07
7:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5063
Kevin
Luginbill
M4049
453
74/367
339/1736
34:22
33:10.03
7:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after