Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
261
Gary
Davenport
M6069
3006
64/88
1440/1736
50:41
47:29.09
10:56
3502
David
Mohseni
M5059
3000
185/237
1438/1736
50:39
49:17.07
11:20
3503
Leila
Mohseni
F2029
2998
444/677
1561/2533
50:38
50:37.03
11:39
344
Jerry
Millerath
M6069
2988
63/88
1434/1736
50:35
44:22.08
10:13
393
Rachel
Scott
F3039
2995
685/1022
1558/2533
50:37
49:51.06
11:28
684
Ryan
Haas
M3039
2989
559/655
1435/1736
50:35
49:19.06
11:21
3358
Mandy
May
F3039
3002
687/1022
1564/2533
50:39
48:59.01
11:16
4545
Kenneth
Walker
M4049
3012
320/367
1444/1736
50:42
45:07.06
10:23
1933
Melissa
Carlson
F3039
3014
691/1022
1569/2533
50:44
45:50.01
10:33
4514
Alex
Vigil
M0119
3009
53/72
1442/1736
50:42
50:22.09
11:35
3875
Monica
Raleigh
F2029
3008
446/677
1567/2533
50:41
45:01.01
10:21
3704
Brian
Paisley
M2029
3020
240/284
1446/1736
50:47
45:40.03
10:30
3587
Justin
Neal
M2029
3005
239/284
1439/1736
50:40
47:11.02
10:51
4144
Erica
Shehan
F3039
3004
689/1022
1566/2533
50:40
49:15.01
11:20
1983
Diedra
Christenson
F3039
3003
688/1022
1565/2533
50:40
49:15.03
11:20
4212
Carlee
Smith
F2029
3001
445/677
1563/2533
50:39
47:40.02
10:58
1675
Belle
Barber
F3039
3021
694/1022
1575/2533
50:47
45:58
10:35
3023
Sheri
Kelly
F5059
3019
87/214
1574/2533
50:47
44:13.03
10:11
2680
Mark
Hallstrom
M4049
2994
318/367
1437/1736
50:37
48:17.09
11:07
4041
Valerie
Ryan
F3039
2999
686/1022
1562/2533
50:39
48:59.01
11:16
2335
Ashley
Essick
F2029
2993
442/677
1557/2533
50:36
45:19.01
10:26
4352
Kristen
Svendsen
F3039
3018
693/1022
1573/2533
50:46
47:40.07
10:58
3500
Dawn
Mohatt
F3039
2983
683/1022
1552/2533
50:34
46:06.02
10:36
3604
Brian
Newman
M3039
3013
561/655
1445/1736
50:42
48:47.03
11:13
4515
Leo
Vigil
M3039
2992
560/655
1436/1736
50:36
46:22.09
10:40
3385
Maureen
McDonald
F3039
2984
684/1022
1553/2533
50:34
49:27.06
11:23
2327
Jodi
Erbe
F3039
3015
692/1022
1570/2533
50:45
48:56.01
11:16
3150
Morgan
Latimer
F2029
2996
443/677
1559/2533
50:37
46:07.06
10:37
4401
Wayne
Thomas
M2029
2987
238/284
1433/1736
50:34
50:21.08
11:35
2768
Erica
Herrin
F2029
2985
441/677
1554/2533
50:34
50:21.03
11:35
701
Nancy
Thompson
F4049
2991
290/460
1556/2533
50:35
48:17.02
11:07
1463
Matthew
Eddleman
M0119
3007
52/72
1441/1736
50:41
45:06.08
10:23
588
Asay
No Braid
M4049
3011
319/367
1443/1736
50:42
50:41.01
11:40
1398
Linda
Dean
F4049
2997
291/460
1560/2533
50:37
47:03.01
10:50
5027
Carolyn
Montoya
F4049
2990
289/460
1555/2533
50:35
47:06.06
10:50
5297
Alison
Rodor
F3039
3010
690/1022
1568/2533
50:42
44:30.05
10:14
5340
Lindsey
Meyer
F0119
3016
32/76
1571/2533
50:45
48:39.05
11:12
5337
Carol
Roszka
F4049
3017
292/460
1572/2533
50:45
48:30.05
11:10
974
Will
Stringer
M3039
2986
558/655
1432/1736
50:34
46:55.08
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
975
Shannon
Stringer
F3039
2982
682/1022
1551/2533
50:33
46:55.02
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after