Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4893
Riley
Pelischek
M1012
3348
138/521
2308/4343
28:12
58:16
9:23
4688
Tim
Zeske
M4549
3349
303/468
2309/4343
29:53
58:16
9:23
3997
Alex
Keim
M1518
3350
181/260
2310/4343
27:24
58:16
9:23
3031
Andrew
Zeller
M1314
3351
89/174
2311/4343
28:50
58:16
9:23
791
Barb
Kollross
F4044
3352
119/467
1037/4357
28:20
58:16
9:23
9966
Kevin
Greatens
M5054
3353
202/351
2312/4343
26:57
58:17
9:23
2003
Matthew
Robinson
M1518
3354
182/260
2313/4343
27:10
58:17
9:23
3685
Glenn
Carli
M5054
3355
203/351
2314/4343
26:38
58:17
9:23
7725
Dave
Zellner
M4044
3356
255/486
2315/4343
28:34
58:17
9:23
3507
Nicholas
Devine
M2529
3357
229/355
2316/4343
28:14
58:17
9:23
6309
Jonas
Pearson
M0109
3358
30/227
2317/4343
28:58
58:17
9:23
953
Luanne
Funmaker
F1518
3359
94/249
1038/4357
26:58
58:18
9:23
4620
Christopher
Wazny
M3539
3360
267/467
2318/4343
27:04
58:18
9:23
7726
David
Zellner
M1012
3361
139/521
2319/4343
28:36
58:19
9:23
7422
Nathan
Holly
M1012
3362
140/521
2320/4343
27:58
58:19
9:23
4235
Michelle
Neuens
F3034
3363
162/526
1039/4357
28:01
58:19
9:24
1738
Madisen
Vukich
F1314
3364
46/178
1040/4357
26:53
58:19
9:24
4069
Kara
Laforest
F2529
3365
130/478
1041/4357
28:11
58:19
9:24
3062
Alec
Prochniak
M1012
3366
141/521
2321/4343
27:34
58:19
9:24
4810
Claire
Schaible
F1012
3367
48/547
1042/4357
27:57
58:20
9:24
3405
Paul
Minzlaff
M3539
3368
268/467
2322/4343
28:22
58:20
9:24
661
Valerie
Traeger
F2529
3369
131/478
1043/4357
28:07
58:20
9:24
8490
Amanda
Banker
F2529
3370
132/478
1044/4357
29:14
58:20
9:24
3646
Sherry
Bosse
F3034
3371
163/526
1045/4357
28:30
58:21
9:24
1947
Gavin
Groehler
M1012
3372
142/521
2323/4343
27:20
58:21
9:24
3235
Bernie
Lotto
M5054
3373
204/351
2324/4343
27:19
58:21
9:24
4101
Erin
Lemerond
F2529
3374
133/478
1046/4357
29:11
58:21
9:24
8315
Lynn
Forbes
F1924
3375
156/426
1047/4357
28:37
58:22
9:24
8720
James
Enright
M4549
3376
304/468
2325/4343
27:31
58:22
9:24
10550
Eric
Sandstrom
F3539
3377
152/579
1048/4357
27:47
58:22
9:24
4790
Dan
Miiver
M3539
3378
269/467
2326/4343
29:20
58:23
9:24
7488
Jordan
Plate
M1012
3379
143/521
2327/4343
29:08
58:23
9:24
3397
Cheri
Dudra
F3034
3380
164/526
1049/4357
27:22
58:23
9:24
4329
Kathy
Rademacher
F4044
3381
120/467
1050/4357
26:20
58:23
9:24
6003
Debbie
Urben
F3034
3382
165/526
1051/4357
29:20
58:23
9:24
4496
Daniel
Stoehr
M5054
3383
205/351
2328/4343
29:01
58:23
9:24
4834
Cory
Valiquette
M1012
3384
144/521
2329/4343
26:24
58:23
9:24
4124
Gary
Lofquist
M4549
3385
305/468
2330/4343
28:55
58:24
9:24
2758
Justin
Bannister
M1012
3386
145/521
2331/4343
29:49
58:24
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
444
Britta
Burggren
F1518
3387
95/249
1052/4357
27:01
58:24
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after