Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2776
Michael
Higgins
M6069
3829
79/88
1647/1736
1:04:52
58:40.04
13:30
3501
Beth
Mohseni
F7098
3806
3/4
2163/2533
1:03:27
1:02:03.07
14:17
115
Laurie
Budke
F5059
3818
152/214
2175/2533
1:04:02
58:19.03
13:25
165
Steve
Cline
M6069
3843
80/88
1650/1736
1:05:48
1:02:18.04
14:20
646
Kimberly
Hirst
F3039
3842
914/1022
2193/2533
1:05:40
1:04:30.03
14:50
682
Tim
Workman
M3039
3826
632/655
1646/1736
1:04:33
58:46.02
13:31
691
Mary
Shields
F5059
3841
158/214
2192/2533
1:05:40
1:04:30.02
14:50
886
Kaitlen
Mestas
M0119
3823
65/72
1644/1736
1:04:13
1:03:27.01
14:36
4689
Kouri
Wolf
F5059
3804
148/214
2162/2533
1:03:25
58:38.07
13:29
4740
Teresa
Zeigler
F3039
3837
912/1022
2189/2533
1:05:19
59:20.09
13:39
1770
Linda
Bischoff
F4049
3822
398/460
2179/2533
1:04:09
59:52.04
13:46
3202
Diane
Levesque
F3039
3820
908/1022
2177/2533
1:04:07
59:50.08
13:46
2712
Pam
Harlan
F5059
3830
156/214
2183/2533
1:04:59
1:03:01.03
14:30
2912
Kim
Jensen
F2029
3839
614/677
2190/2533
1:05:28
1:02:46.03
14:26
1866
Holly
Brown
F2029
3827
611/677
2181/2533
1:04:45
1:01:22.09
14:07
2174
Ita
Dempsey
F5059
3834
157/214
2186/2533
1:05:14
1:04:58
14:57
2177
Kathleen
Dempsey
F3039
3833
911/1022
2185/2533
1:05:14
1:04:57.09
14:57
2063
Lori
Conwell
F5059
3825
154/214
2180/2533
1:04:21
1:03:02.02
14:30
3418
Sean
McLaughlin
M4049
3824
351/367
1645/1736
1:04:21
1:03:02.02
14:30
2053
Caitlin
Connelly
F2029
3811
609/677
2168/2533
1:03:36
58:42
13:30
1609
Emily
Andre
F2029
3810
608/677
2167/2533
1:03:35
57:06.09
13:08
3673
Sherry
Olin
F5059
3819
153/214
2176/2533
1:04:05
57:44.08
13:17
3112
Susan
Kuskie
F6069
3816
28/55
2173/2533
1:03:55
58:45.03
13:31
3197
Mandi
Lerma
F3039
3814
906/1022
2171/2533
1:03:45
1:00:59.04
14:02
2972
Robyn
Jussila
F3039
3832
910/1022
2184/2533
1:05:12
1:02:31.09
14:23
2924
Bo
Johnson
F5059
3813
151/214
2170/2533
1:03:40
1:02:38.03
14:25
3310
Andrew
Manion
M4049
3805
350/367
1643/1736
1:03:26
1:00:02.02
13:49
1852
Sharon
Breton
F5059
3809
150/214
2166/2533
1:03:33
59:58.02
13:48
2987
Amber
Kassis
F2029
3812
610/677
2169/2533
1:03:37
58:43.03
13:31
2726
Heather
Hartland
F3039
3821
909/1022
2178/2533
1:04:08
1:00:31
13:55
4022
Cheryl
Ruderman
M5059
3838
225/237
1649/1736
1:05:23
58:50.08
13:32
3195
Jenny
Lerfald
F2029
3807
607/677
2164/2533
1:03:31
57:32.03
13:14
3196
Shirley
Lerfald
F5059
3808
149/214
2165/2533
1:03:32
57:33.03
13:14
1498
Janelle
Bergquist
F3039
3840
913/1022
2191/2533
1:05:38
1:00:36.07
13:57
1379
Shirley
Helle
F5059
3828
155/214
2182/2533
1:04:50
1:01:10.02
14:04
1454
Julie
Dinkens
F2029
3836
613/677
2188/2533
1:05:19
59:21.07
13:39
5500
Donna
Jesenovec
NOAGE
3817
39/50
2174/2533
1:04:01
1:02:05.08
14:17
5326
Fred
Blythe
M4049
3831
352/367
1648/1736
1:05:07
59:35.02
13:42
5323
Nicole
Dejarnatt
F2029
3835
612/677
2187/2533
1:05:17
59:44.05
13:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5074
Lisa
Derosa
F3039
3815
907/1022
2172/2533
1:03:45
1:01:12.02
14:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after