Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1632
Sandy
Brown
F5054
2100
25/247
639/4004
35:38
34:52.04
8:44
1651
Eric
Smith
M5559
2101
54/139
1462/3014
35:38
35:05.02
8:47
1667
Carrie
Rupp
F2529
2092
185/803
636/4004
35:36
35:01
8:46
1728
Michael
Miller
M4044
2081
184/356
1449/3014
35:34
34:35.08
8:39
1783
Annette
Ruiz
F4044
2087
56/435
634/4004
35:35
33:16.08
8:20
1992
Melissa
Nemechek
F2529
2075
184/803
629/4004
35:32
34:55.04
8:44
2090
Jeff
Larkin
M2024
2083
95/142
1451/3014
35:34
35:26.03
8:52
2118
Jaime
Santana
M4044
2072
182/356
1444/3014
35:31
34:39.02
8:40
2211
Ryan
Sickman
M2529
2099
268/491
1461/3014
35:37
34:09.01
8:33
2246
Molly
Westering
F3034
2102
134/741
640/4004
35:38
34:59
8:45
2271
Dale
Wytock
M5559
2093
52/139
1457/3014
35:36
35:16.09
8:50
2537
Les
Harvey
M3034
2076
270/521
1447/3014
35:32
34:54.08
8:44
2544
Danny
Shervington
M3034
2109
275/521
1466/3014
35:40
35:22.07
8:51
2571
Ronald
Acton
M3034
2085
271/521
1453/3014
35:34
35:13.07
8:49
2677
Kevin
Cokingtin
M1315
2110
35/74
1467/3014
35:40
34:45.05
8:42
2722
Daniel
Leroy
M2529
2074
266/491
1446/3014
35:32
34:33.02
8:39
2781
Ellen
Roberts
F5054
2097
24/247
638/4004
35:37
34:45.02
8:42
2797
Vincent
Como
M3034
2103
274/521
1463/3014
35:39
34:52.07
8:44
2861
M
Ream
F3034
2094
133/741
637/4004
35:36
34:58.09
8:45
3050
Sue
Sarkesian
F5054
2086
22/247
633/4004
35:35
34:51.04
8:43
3426
Steve
Walburn
M4549
2091
141/271
1456/3014
35:36
34:42.01
8:41
5218
Lyle
Shapland
M4044
2082
185/356
1450/3014
35:34
35:27.07
8:52
5828
Angela
Wittmer
F3034
2079
132/741
631/4004
35:33
34:21.01
8:36
5859
Jesse
Hale
M2529
2104
269/491
1464/3014
35:39
33:58.02
8:30
5893
Patrick
Belyea
M4044
2077
183/356
1448/3014
35:32
34:59.07
8:45
6094
Steve
Shelton
M4044
2108
187/356
1465/3014
35:40
34:02.08
8:31
6318
Greg
Stervinou
M5054
2095
89/217
1458/3014
35:37
34:51.03
8:43
6548
Cathy
Post
F3539
2106
86/586
642/4004
35:39
34:13.07
8:34
6822
Nicholas
Sanders
M2529
2084
267/491
1452/3014
35:34
34:59.04
8:45
190
Tom
Nadler
M4549
2071
139/271
1443/3014
35:31
34:39.04
8:40
9393
Nate
Govea
M3034
2098
273/521
1460/3014
35:37
34:50.07
8:43
9878
Virginia
Harmer
F5054
2090
23/247
635/4004
35:36
35:13.09
8:49
10063
Meghan
McCluskey
F2024
2078
67/309
630/4004
35:33
35:24.02
8:52
3157
Marc
Ableson
M4549
2073
140/271
1445/3014
35:31
35:26.07
8:52
3444
Michael
Moratz
M5559
2096
53/139
1459/3014
35:37
34:34.02
8:39
3483
John
McLean
M3034
2089
272/521
1455/3014
35:35
35:05.02
8:47
7222
Anna
Wolfe
F2024
2080
68/309
632/4004
35:33
35:29.06
8:53
7251
Steve
Dinsmore
M4044
2088
186/356
1454/3014
35:35
35:17.01
8:50
7266
Rita
Fisler
F4549
2107
42/305
643/4004
35:39
34:21.05
8:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7384
Emily
Bridges
F2024
2105
69/309
641/4004
35:39
34:44.03
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after