Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
223
Anita
Silsby
F4049
3798
397/460
2158/2533
1:03:16
59:48.07
13:46
224
Susan
Aukema
F6069
3800
27/55
2159/2533
1:03:16
59:49.02
13:46
3295
Gavin
Maitland
M4049
3803
349/367
1642/1736
1:03:23
1:01:13.02
14:05
3501
Beth
Mohseni
F7098
3806
3/4
2163/2533
1:03:27
1:02:03.07
14:17
3504
Molly
Mohseni
F5059
3801
147/214
2160/2533
1:03:17
1:01:54.06
14:14
115
Laurie
Budke
F5059
3818
152/214
2175/2533
1:04:02
58:19.03
13:25
4689
Kouri
Wolf
F5059
3804
148/214
2162/2533
1:03:25
58:38.07
13:29
3341
Stephanie
Martinez
F2029
3782
606/677
2147/2533
1:02:47
1:01:47.07
14:13
3337
Ernie
Martinez
M3039
3783
630/655
1636/1736
1:02:47
1:01:48.04
14:13
3830
Jen
Potter
F3039
3791
902/1022
2152/2533
1:03:06
59:06.04
13:36
4149
Jeff
Shepit
M5059
3788
224/237
1639/1736
1:02:57
56:38.09
13:02
4119
Michelle
Segal
F4049
3793
396/460
2154/2533
1:03:10
58:07.03
13:22
3146
Robyn
Larson
F3039
3794
903/1022
2155/2533
1:03:11
58:07.07
13:22
2673
John
Hall
M4049
3787
348/367
1638/1736
1:02:56
57:13.09
13:10
4510
Katie
Vidic
F2029
3780
605/677
2145/2533
1:02:40
1:01:40.07
14:11
3429
Rick
McWilliams
M3039
3799
631/655
1641/1736
1:03:16
1:00:11.06
13:51
3430
Shannon
McWilliams
F3039
3797
904/1022
2157/2533
1:03:15
1:00:10.04
13:51
3391
Katie
McEnaney
F3039
3802
905/1022
2161/2533
1:03:19
1:03:18.05
14:34
2053
Caitlin
Connelly
F2029
3811
609/677
2168/2533
1:03:36
58:42
13:30
1609
Emily
Andre
F2029
3810
608/677
2167/2533
1:03:35
57:06.09
13:08
1610
Matthew
Andre
M2029
3796
267/284
1640/1736
1:03:15
56:45.02
13:03
3112
Susan
Kuskie
F6069
3816
28/55
2173/2533
1:03:55
58:45.03
13:31
3197
Mandi
Lerma
F3039
3814
906/1022
2171/2533
1:03:45
1:00:59.04
14:02
1812
Annette
Borris
F4049
3781
394/460
2146/2533
1:02:43
57:56.04
13:20
1868
Jyl
Brown
F3039
3786
900/1022
2149/2533
1:02:49
59:01.09
13:35
1865
Brenden
Brown
M0119
3785
64/72
1637/1736
1:02:49
59:01.08
13:35
5203
Kris
Harris
F5059
3795
146/214
2156/2533
1:03:12
56:38.08
13:02
2924
Bo
Johnson
F5059
3813
151/214
2170/2533
1:03:40
1:02:38.03
14:25
1887
Lydia
Buettemeyer
F3039
3779
899/1022
2144/2533
1:02:39
58:36.06
13:29
3310
Andrew
Manion
M4049
3805
350/367
1643/1736
1:03:26
1:00:02.02
13:49
3628
Elizabeth
Nordeen
F6069
3784
26/55
2148/2533
1:02:48
58:07.04
13:22
1852
Sharon
Breton
F5059
3809
150/214
2166/2533
1:03:33
59:58.02
13:48
2987
Amber
Kassis
F2029
3812
610/677
2169/2533
1:03:37
58:43.03
13:31
4292
Erica
Stephens
F0119
3789
61/76
2150/2533
1:03:01
59:10.05
13:37
3195
Jenny
Lerfald
F2029
3807
607/677
2164/2533
1:03:31
57:32.03
13:14
3196
Shirley
Lerfald
F5059
3808
149/214
2165/2533
1:03:32
57:33.03
13:14
4077
Karin
Schantz
F4049
3792
395/460
2153/2533
1:03:09
58:23.07
13:26
5500
Donna
Jesenovec
NOAGE
3817
39/50
2174/2533
1:04:01
1:02:05.08
14:17
5074
Lisa
Derosa
F3039
3815
907/1022
2172/2533
1:03:45
1:01:12.02
14:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5434
Whitney
Johnson
F3039
3790
901/1022
2151/2533
1:03:02
57:00.04
13:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after