Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 TRIFEST For MS
Youth 9-12
Info
September 4, 2020 in Bentonville, AR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Youth 5-8
Youth 9-12
Sprint
Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Celebrate! Corporate Relay
Trifesta Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Youth 9-12 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
PACE2
TIME
361
Healing
Barnard
F09
-
14/14
44/44
-
-
2:26
13:21
9.0
0:44
13:22
26:44
19:22:08
338
Brayden
Barrett
M11
1
1/5
1/26
1:41
2:15
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
14:40
339
Paiten
Kruse
F12
2
1/8
1/44
1:45
2:20
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
16:11
337
Brice
Allen
M10
3
1/7
2/26
1:54
2:32
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
16:57
328
John
Wambu
M09
4
1/9
3/26
2:02
2:43
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
16:59
329
Julia
Kremer
F12
5
2/8
2/44
1:54
2:31
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
17:10
348
Dean
Pickett
M11
6
2/5
4/26
2:09
2:51
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
320
Harrison
Dodson
M10
7
2/7
5/26
1:58
2:37
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
17:34
345
Malcolm
Jones
M11
8
3/5
6/26
2:16
3:01
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
17:59
335
Cooper
Dangelo
M10
9
3/7
7/26
1:50
2:27
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
18:03
336
Olivia
Bakos
F12
10
3/8
3/44
2:13
2:58
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
18:39
344
Theo
Jones
M09
11
2/9
8/26
2:08
2:51
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
18:49
308
Evelyn
Venters
F11
12
1/11
4/44
2:08
2:51
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
18:58
357
Tessa
Trujillo
F11
13
2/11
5/44
1:59
2:39
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
19:05
352
Charlotte
Kublanov
F11
14
3/11
6/44
2:05
2:47
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
19:13
313
Jane
Adams
F11
15
4/11
7/44
2:02
2:43
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
19:16
303
Grahm
Skelton
M10
16
4/7
9/26
2:31
3:21
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
19:19
372
Anna
Biesterveld
F09
17
1/14
8/44
2:19
3:05
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
353
Aspen
Yorek
F10
18
1/11
9/44
2:35
3:27
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
20:01
354
Samuel
Dalmut
M10
19
5/7
10/26
2:25
3:13
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
321
Parker
Dodson
F12
20
4/8
10/44
2:03
2:43
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
20:16
333
Brylea
Smith
F12
21
5/8
11/44
2:05
2:47
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
20:26
346
Abree
Vitali
F10
22
2/11
12/44
2:48
3:44
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
20:31
362
Camden
Huffman
M12
23
1/4
11/26
2:03
2:44
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
20:46
309
Giuliana
Pigo
F09
24
2/14
13/44
2:55
3:53
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
20:51
314
Kallen
Hunnicutt
M11
25
4/5
12/26
2:50
3:46
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
20:58
327
Ava
Nzigamasabo
F10
26
3/11
14/44
2:14
2:59
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
310
Taliah
Pigo
F11
27
5/11
15/44
2:33
3:23
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
21:03
304
Carli
Lux
F12
28
6/8
16/44
2:27
3:15
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
21:15
360
Grant
Sines
M09
29
3/9
13/26
2:20
3:06
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
21:29
302
Madeline
Anderson
F09
30
3/14
17/44
2:23
3:10
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
21:39
358
Blake
Jones
M09
31
4/9
14/26
2:56
3:55
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
317
Caden
Adams
M12
32
2/4
15/26
2:52
3:50
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
21:46
300
Jack
Kirby
M09
33
5/9
16/26
2:30
3:20
1:13
-
-
-
50:31
1:01:02
21:53
374
Caroline
Forhetz
F11
34
6/11
18/44
2:14
2:59
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
22:01
356
Sawyer
Hartman
M11
35
5/5
17/26
2:45
3:40
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
22:02
349
Gavin
Guess
M09
36
6/9
18/26
-
-
46:02
-
-
-
-
-
22:12
330
Kaleb
Thompson
M10
37
6/7
19/26
2:43
3:37
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
22:40
323
Mia
Claypool
F11
38
7/11
19/44
2:09
2:52
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
22:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
PACE2
TIME
307
Caroline
Venters
F10
39
4/11
20/44
2:45
3:39
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
22:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after