Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1079
Emmanuel
Deschamps
M20-29
625
139/153
545/599
1:08:29
3597
Timsit
Romain
M20-29
626
140/153
546/599
1:09:01
3405
Randy
Ramcharan
M30-39
627
187/201
547/599
1:09:13
3640
Elliot
Rueb
M20-29
628
141/153
548/599
1:09:15
3721
Stefan
Scherz
M20-29
629
142/153
549/599
1:09:37
2661
Tony
Martinez
M30-39
630
188/201
550/599
1:09:40
2775
Thomas
Melching
M20-29
631
143/153
551/599
1:09:47
3579
Derek
Rodriguez
M30-39
632
189/201
552/599
1:09:55
4143
Jack
Thompson
M20-29
633
144/153
553/599
1:10:02
289
Timothy
Beall
M40-49
634
142/158
554/599
1:10:32
4265
Titia
van der Stelt
F20-29
635
26/33
79/114
1:10:34
23
Melissa
Agee
F30-39
636
37/54
80/114
1:10:37
968
Brittany
Damiana
F30-39
637
38/54
81/114
1:10:37
1040
Stephanie
Dechambre
F20-29
638
27/33
82/114
1:10:40
3501
Brandy
Riches
F40-49
639
13/21
83/114
1:11:31
4987
Alexander
Sallahian
M20-29
640
145/153
555/599
1:12:53
9
Eugeniusz
Abram
M50
641
36/41
556/599
1:13:11
4856
Matthew
Bridgeforth
M50
642
37/41
557/599
1:13:21
4899
Christine
Galgano
F20-29
643
28/33
84/114
1:13:24
2379
Danielle
Lavoie
F30-39
644
39/54
85/114
1:13:39
3636
Rafal
Rozanski
M30-39
645
190/201
558/599
1:13:47
2486
Chris
Locke
M30-39
646
191/201
559/599
1:14:12
816
Robert
Clement
M20-29
647
146/153
560/599
1:14:44
647
Cesar
Candamo
M30-39
648
192/201
561/599
1:14:46
3271
Catherine
Pilote
F13-19
649
3/3
86/114
1:14:59
4915
YARA
HARRIS
F30-39
650
40/54
87/114
1:15:21
1592
Ben
Graczyk
M40-49
651
143/158
562/599
1:15:22
177
FRANCISCO
AVALOS
M30-39
652
193/201
563/599
1:15:28
1281
Myriame
Essalki
F30-39
653
41/54
88/114
1:15:44
4993
Camilla
Slatsveen
F30-39
654
42/54
89/114
1:15:54
2248
Jacqueline
Krekow
F20-29
655
29/33
90/114
1:16:20
609
Melvin
Busch
M20-29
656
147/153
564/599
1:16:29
936
Shawn
Crosswhite
M30-39
657
194/201
565/599
1:16:43
3713
joffrey
saviano
M30-39
658
195/201
566/599
1:16:47
2860
Haley
Mohn
F20-29
659
30/33
91/114
1:17:01
3944
Yasmine
SPITZ
F30-39
660
43/54
92/114
1:17:13
4968
Anthony
Pettie
M20-29
661
148/153
567/599
1:17:31
4471
Amanda
Wiles
F30-39
662
44/54
93/114
1:18:16
2783
Amanda
Mendes
F30-39
663
45/54
94/114
1:20:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1382
Jonathan
Fletcher
M20-29
664
149/153
568/599
1:20:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after