Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
259
Belinda
Nichols
F3039
1451
243/1022
560/2533
41:32
39:28.07
9:05
3543
Christine
Mueller
F3039
1453
245/1022
562/2533
41:32
40:00.01
9:12
417
Sue
Gillette
F4049
1477
92/460
578/2533
41:43
40:54.09
9:25
418
Genevieve
McCue
F3039
1481
253/1022
581/2533
41:44
40:55.09
9:25
169
Tani
Boyd
F4049
1458
89/460
564/2533
41:35
40:27
9:18
364
Jennifer
Roilala
F4049
1464
90/460
568/2533
41:37
40:44.09
9:23
680
Anthony
Arocha
M3039
1469
352/655
898/1736
41:38
35:49.02
8:15
1921
Bettina
Cameron
F3039
1443
240/1022
556/2533
41:28
41:05.02
9:27
1939
Julie
Carpenter
F3039
1461
247/1022
567/2533
41:37
36:47.05
8:28
4570
Jennifer
Wascak
F3039
1445
241/1022
557/2533
41:28
39:10.07
9:01
2075
Mizraim
Cordero
M3039
1444
348/655
888/1736
41:28
39:09.08
9:01
2909
James
Jennings
M2029
1462
157/284
895/1736
41:37
40:30.03
9:19
2212
Steve
Dissler
M4049
1449
211/367
890/1736
41:31
37:55.02
8:44
2576
Davis
Gollata
M4049
1457
212/367
894/1736
41:35
39:40.02
9:08
3735
Kelly
Patrick
F4049
1456
88/460
563/2533
41:34
39:21.07
9:03
2477
Ann
Gallegos
F4049
1480
93/460
580/2533
41:44
40:47.04
9:23
2624
Erin
Griebling
F3039
1476
252/1022
577/2533
41:42
36:49.05
8:28
3769
Ed
Perez
M4049
1463
213/367
896/1736
41:37
40:28.09
9:19
1762
Teresa
Biller
F3039
1447
242/1022
559/2533
41:30
40:55.01
9:25
2006
Daniel
Clasen
M5059
1467
100/237
897/1736
41:38
37:23.05
8:36
3637
Ralph
Nowicki
M3039
1478
353/655
900/1736
41:43
37:18.04
8:35
2408
Katie
Flynn
F3039
1472
251/1022
574/2533
41:41
38:51.02
8:56
2343
Tara
Ewald
F3039
1452
244/1022
561/2533
41:32
39:37.09
9:07
4188
Melanie
Singer
F2029
1459
177/677
565/2533
41:35
39:37.06
9:07
2214
Blake
Dodge
M3039
1448
349/655
889/1736
41:30
39:11.08
9:01
1684
Paul
Barnes
M5059
1475
101/237
899/1736
41:42
37:31.08
8:38
3527
Kristin
Morgan
F3039
1465
248/1022
569/2533
41:38
41:12.06
9:29
2967
Lara
Juliusson
F4049
1446
87/460
558/2533
41:28
39:08.01
9:00
4251
Judy
Spero
F2029
1471
178/677
573/2533
41:41
40:15.07
9:16
3675
Leslie
Oliver
F3039
1460
246/1022
566/2533
41:36
40:43.07
9:22
3100
Sarah
Krier
F2029
1479
180/677
579/2533
41:43
37:21.04
8:36
960
Colleen
Tolle
F2029
1474
179/677
576/2533
41:42
40:16.06
9:16
460
Matt
Lenhart
M5059
1455
99/237
893/1736
41:33
39:52.02
9:10
1433
Mk
Mauro
F4049
1470
91/460
572/2533
41:39
38:06.08
8:46
5283
Jason
Little
M3039
1454
351/655
892/1736
41:33
37:50.01
8:42
5302
Stacey
Connolly
F4049
1482
94/460
582/2533
41:44
39:24.07
9:04
5303
London
Bennett
F0119
1473
16/76
575/2533
41:42
39:21.09
9:04
5076
Julie
Mantney
F3039
1466
249/1022
570/2533
41:38
40:45.07
9:23
971
Michele
Lenz
F3039
1468
250/1022
571/2533
41:38
39:56.03
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5368
Geoffrey
Gauthier
M3039
1450
350/655
891/1736
41:31
37:25.02
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after