Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events - 2014
Half Marathon
Info
September 21, 2014 in Appleton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchair
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
5K Run/Walk
Award Recipients - All Events
5K Wheelchair
5K My Team Triumph
Half Marathon My Team Triumph
Marathon My Team Triumph
Half Marathon Wheelchair
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
6.9MI
11.9MI
TIME
PACE
4610
Kara
Nagorny
F35-39
703
55/291
278/1676
27:11
1:00:30
1:46:46
1:57:56
9:00
4347
Melissa
Lison
F35-39
704
56/291
279/1676
26:00
59:21
1:46:30
1:58:03
9:01
3522
Melodie
Dugenske
F40-44
705
34/226
280/1676
27:08
59:47
1:46:25
1:58:04
9:01
4723
Matthew
Overesch
M30-34
706
84/158
426/934
26:18
59:05
1:46:31
1:58:04
9:01
4324
Bradley
Leonhardt
M50-54
707
60/115
427/934
27:55
1:01:51
1:47:00
1:58:06
9:01
3954
Nathan
Hoida
M30-34
708
85/158
428/934
26:22
1:01:24
1:47:17
1:58:06
9:01
3952
Amy
Hoida
F30-34
709
66/307
281/1676
26:22
1:01:25
1:47:18
1:58:07
9:01
4514
Laura
Meronk
F30-34
710
67/307
282/1676
27:58
1:01:40
1:47:09
1:58:07
9:01
6640
Dayton
Henderson
M55-59
711
27/65
429/934
27:58
1:01:40
1:47:10
1:58:07
9:01
4082
Brian
Joyce
M35-39
712
61/139
430/934
27:41
1:00:33
1:46:22
1:58:08
9:01
4291
Bradley
Lauderdale
M55-59
713
28/65
431/934
27:50
1:01:35
1:46:57
1:58:09
9:01
3224
Emily
Bouche
F25-29
714
43/227
283/1676
29:27
1:03:16
1:47:38
1:58:10
9:01
3386
Tracie
Coonen
F30-34
715
68/307
284/1676
27:52
1:01:32
1:47:20
1:58:15
9:02
5021
Eric
Salm
M30-34
716
86/158
432/934
27:39
1:00:59
1:47:10
1:58:17
9:02
4110
Carrie
Karcz
F30-34
717
69/307
285/1676
29:38
1:03:42
1:49:01
1:58:17
9:02
3511
Robin
Ducane
F40-44
718
35/226
286/1676
26:09
1:00:00
1:47:09
1:58:20
9:02
4770
Danielle
Pellegrini
F25-29
719
44/227
287/1676
26:57
1:00:57
1:47:10
1:58:20
9:02
5175
Bryon
Shea
M25-29
720
43/92
433/934
24:38
57:06
1:45:51
1:58:26
9:02
5276
John
St. Marie
M60-64
721
6/34
434/934
26:36
59:54
1:46:40
1:58:29
9:03
4793
Vicki
Petkovsek
F40-44
722
36/226
288/1676
27:41
1:01:01
1:46:36
1:58:33
9:03
3866
Ben
Haupt
M35-39
723
62/139
435/934
25:55
59:31
1:46:56
1:58:33
9:03
5754
Jason
Haindl
M35-39
724
63/139
436/934
28:21
1:01:50
1:46:44
1:58:34
9:03
3335
Jim
Checki
M30-34
725
87/158
437/934
25:23
59:20
1:47:11
1:58:39
9:04
3903
Kris
Henry
F30-34
726
70/307
289/1676
27:00
1:00:46
1:47:49
1:58:39
9:04
5477
Charlie
Vanden Heuvel
M60-64
727
7/34
438/934
27:39
1:01:47
1:47:52
1:58:39
9:04
5721
Jessica
Zuleger
F20-24
728
30/130
290/1676
28:25
1:02:18
1:47:44
1:58:45
9:04
4629
Melissa
Nelson
F35-39
729
57/291
291/1676
28:25
1:02:15
1:47:57
1:58:45
9:04
5684
Davis
Yach
M20-24
730
21/45
439/934
27:17
1:01:08
1:47:59
1:58:46
9:04
3126
Lynn
Behrendt
F40-44
731
37/226
292/1676
27:27
1:01:29
1:47:38
1:58:46
9:04
5522
Casey
Vickman
F30-34
732
71/307
293/1676
28:19
1:04:30
1:48:27
1:58:49
9:04
4119
Kari
Kaufert
F30-34
733
72/307
294/1676
28:19
1:04:31
1:48:27
1:58:49
9:04
4864
Russ
Raddatz
M40-44
734
63/127
440/934
28:21
1:02:17
1:48:01
1:58:51
9:04
5288
Diane
Stauber
F55-59
735
7/76
295/1676
26:28
59:45
1:47:11
1:58:52
9:04
5065
Debbie
Schmidt
F35-39
736
58/291
296/1676
27:11
1:01:03
1:47:36
1:58:54
9:05
4827
Deanna
Popp
F40-44
737
38/226
297/1676
27:26
1:01:46
1:48:01
1:58:54
9:05
4019
Britan
Jacques
F25-29
738
45/227
298/1676
28:02
1:02:04
1:48:13
1:58:58
9:05
4043
Amata
Jensen
F30-34
739
73/307
299/1676
24:59
59:01
1:47:16
1:58:59
9:05
5199
Gary
Simo
M60-64
740
8/34
441/934
28:23
1:02:39
1:48:00
1:58:59
9:05
3140
Susan
Benner
F35-39
741
59/291
300/1676
28:16
1:02:16
1:48:08
1:59:03
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
6.9MI
11.9MI
TIME
PACE
5148
Neil
Seering
M45-49
742
60/109
442/934
28:30
1:03:11
1:48:52
1:59:05
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after