Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2nd Annual Women's Philadelphia Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 7, 2019 in Philadelphia, PA
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Duathlon Athena
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
231
Megan
Lavoie
F4044
29
2/194
29/961
7:20
2:13
302
2:33
27:38
19.4
24
1:49
24:42
7:48
42
1:04:03
993
Deanne
Morris
F3539
30
6/155
30/961
4:50
1:28
12
2:18
29:50
18.0
73
1:19
25:53
8:10
70
1:04:11
348
Heidi
Neuhauser
F3539
31
7/155
31/961
7:34
2:18
361
2:04
29:48
18.0
70
0:54
23:52
7:32
24
1:04:13
386
Sara
Allen
F2024
32
2/24
32/961
6:16
1:54
128
2:07
31:03
17.3
125
1:20
23:26
7:24
18
1:04:14
1201
Jessica
Sharp
F4044
33
3/194
33/961
6:37
2:01
179
3:01
30:28
17.6
91
1:16
23:04
7:17
15
1:04:28
1044
Maria
Paredes
F3539
34
8/155
34/961
7:21
2:14
306
3:35
29:46
18.0
69
1:58
21:45
6:52
4
1:04:29
556
Melissa
Cream
F3034
35
6/114
35/961
6:43
2:02
198
2:09
30:37
17.5
98
0:58
24:13
7:38
30
1:04:42
18
Larissa
Mattia
F4044
36
4/194
36/961
5:53
1:47
78
1:59
26:51
20.0
13
1:26
28:33
9:01
198
1:04:43
710
Jacquelyn
Golden
F3539
37
9/155
37/961
7:01
2:08
246
2:30
28:21
18.9
35
1:59
24:51
7:51
44
1:04:45
1507
Jessica
Speelman
F3539
38
10/155
38/961
7:06
2:09
264
3:15
25:32
21.0
2
1:55
26:58
8:30
126
1:04:47
1155
Samantha
Russomano
F2529
39
4/95
39/961
6:12
1:53
123
3:11
28:59
18.5
44
1:50
24:39
7:47
41
1:04:52
1190
Becca
Scofield
F3034
40
7/114
40/961
6:21
1:56
138
2:57
29:15
18.4
52
1:19
24:59
7:53
46
1:04:52
1327
Gina
Whittle
F3539
41
11/155
41/961
6:07
1:51
111
2:42
30:17
17.7
86
1:33
24:13
7:38
29
1:04:52
882
Michelle
Lopez
F3034
42
8/114
42/961
6:41
2:02
189
2:49
29:38
18.1
65
1:15
24:34
7:45
37
1:04:59
50
Sheri
Kuss
F4549
43
6/139
43/961
5:29
1:40
46
2:42
29:27
18.2
58
1:16
26:05
8:14
79
1:05:01
718
Christina
Gormley
F3034
44
9/114
44/961
6:43
2:02
197
2:40
31:00
17.3
120
0:48
23:48
7:31
22
1:05:01
125
Ellen
Evans
F6064
45
1/41
45/961
7:10
2:10
273
3:07
26:07
20.6
7
2:16
26:42
8:25
111
1:05:23
354
Kaiya
Reimer
F2024
46
3/24
46/961
5:32
1:41
53
2:59
29:37
18.1
63
2:01
25:13
7:57
55
1:05:25
187
Kara
Burley
F4044
47
5/194
47/961
6:49
2:04
216
2:32
29:32
18.2
61
1:18
25:17
7:59
58
1:05:30
1504
Maggie
Warner
F3539
48
12/155
48/961
5:41
1:44
65
2:15
27:17
19.7
17
2:08
28:06
8:52
181
1:05:30
388
Audrey
Allen
F2529
49
5/95
49/961
6:37
2:00
178
3:13
30:19
17.7
88
1:24
24:03
7:35
25
1:05:38
1533
Karen
Wick
F5054
50
1/77
50/961
6:58
2:07
238
2:36
29:16
18.3
53
1:44
25:04
7:54
51
1:05:40
536
Andreanne
Cleroux
F3034
51
10/114
51/961
6:09
1:52
117
2:34
29:10
18.4
49
1:46
26:09
8:15
81
1:05:50
1450
Stephanie
Snyder
F2529
52
6/95
52/961
6:49
2:04
214
2:51
29:49
18.0
71
2:37
23:49
7:31
23
1:05:57
979
Ashley
Milone
F3539
53
13/155
53/961
5:09
1:34
22
3:10
31:28
17.1
144
1:11
25:03
7:54
48
1:06:03
450
Kelley
Brasfield
F4549
54
7/139
54/961
5:36
1:42
58
2:07
29:50
18.0
72
2:11
26:28
8:21
102
1:06:14
410
Jessica
Baker
F3539
55
14/155
55/961
5:32
1:41
50
2:37
30:48
17.4
109
1:24
25:57
8:11
76
1:06:20
71
Christine
Rudy
F4044
56
6/194
56/961
6:39
2:01
184
3:11
28:29
18.9
36
1:21
26:42
8:26
112
1:06:23
634
Louise
Emerick
F4044
57
7/194
57/961
6:34
2:00
170
3:10
30:04
17.9
79
1:53
24:46
7:49
43
1:06:29
28
Teddie
Slider
F4549
58
8/139
58/961
6:24
1:56
143
3:01
27:26
19.6
18
1:35
28:43
9:04
212
1:07:11
1282
Julie
Tuminello
F4044
59
8/194
59/961
6:06
1:51
106
3:50
30:40
17.5
101
2:02
24:32
7:45
36
1:07:12
129
Cora
Torres
F4549
60
9/139
60/961
5:33
1:41
55
2:27
27:26
19.6
19
1:32
30:25
9:36
320
1:07:26
346
Ana
Brown
F115
61
2/12
61/961
4:54
1:29
15
1:50
31:59
16.8
167
1:41
27:22
8:38
144
1:07:49
146
Taylor
Lopez
F2024
62
4/24
62/961
5:57
1:48
90
3:29
31:22
17.1
141
1:05
26:00
8:12
77
1:07:55
378
Angi
Harrison
F4549
63
10/139
63/961
6:26
1:57
156
2:33
27:32
19.5
20
1:48
29:38
9:21
272
1:07:59
57
Carla
Setzler
F4044
64
9/194
64/961
6:46
2:03
205
2:31
27:42
19.4
25
1:27
29:32
9:19
262
1:08:00
1442
Alanna
Sindoni
F2024
65
5/24
65/961
5:20
1:37
34
3:10
30:52
17.4
111
1:30
27:08
8:34
134
1:08:03
332
Stancie
Rhodes
F4549
66
11/139
66/961
7:50
2:23
417
3:12
28:09
19.1
31
1:57
26:54
8:29
124
1:08:03
1447
Maggie
Muir Shylock
F3539
67
15/155
67/961
6:26
1:57
155
4:03
31:33
17.0
147
1:38
24:27
7:43
34
1:08:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
1299
Katherine
Ventura
F4044
68
10/194
68/961
7:10
2:11
274
2:29
29:06
18.4
48
1:25
27:59
8:50
176
1:08:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after