Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
281
Felicia
Gesior
F01-19
81
7/22
17/216
8:17
1:15
48:53
0:37
21:17
1:20:17
270
Richard
Fretty
M50-54
82
7/20
65/172
8:10
1:55
43:45
1:16
25:13
1:20:17
467
Trista
Pringle
F01-19
83
8/22
18/216
8:21
1:02
46:10
0:54
23:57
1:20:23
379
Joan
Lauber
F55-59
84
1/21
19/216
9:24
1:35
43:52
1:14
24:23
1:20:26
358
Timothy
Kenney
M50-54
85
8/20
66/172
10:11
2:07
43:44
2:22
22:05
1:20:27
506
Kitty
Schefelker
F45-49
86
3/15
20/216
7:23
1:36
44:51
1:06
25:37
1:20:31
132
Jenny
Rilling
F45-49
87
4/15
21/216
7:32
1:25
44:42
1:49
25:20
1:20:47
366
Mark
Kochanski
M45-49
88
12/18
67/172
9:20
1:36
43:22
1:07
25:29
1:20:52
440
Karl
Norris
M40-44
89
6/21
68/172
8:51
1:59
42:36
1:48
25:42
1:20:54
313
Jonathon
Hart
M30-34
90
10/16
69/172
9:11
2:32
47:01
1:03
21:16
1:21:00
264
Annika
Ferber
F20-24
91
2/8
22/216
8:52
1:21
45:19
1:07
24:30
1:21:07
332
William
Hoettels
M30-34
92
11/16
70/172
10:06
1:36
46:36
1:12
21:49
1:21:18
214
Lee
Buss
M60-64
93
1/3
71/172
8:56
1:39
43:00
1:08
26:49
1:21:29
300
Tami
Guiler
F50-54
94
1/15
23/216
10:15
1:53
43:01
1:16
25:11
1:21:35
437
Kelly
Noel
F30-34
95
2/23
24/216
7:01
1:35
44:58
1:22
26:41
1:21:35
482
Chandra
Riberich
F30-34
96
3/23
25/216
7:24
1:33
47:25
1:06
24:10
1:21:36
502
Keith
Schaefer
M40-44
97
7/21
72/172
10:18
2:14
42:37
1:37
24:54
1:21:38
515
Christopher
Schneider
M-NOV
98
5/20
73/172
9:16
1:30
45:36
0:58
24:34
1:21:52
238
Daniel
De Lone
M40-44
99
8/21
74/172
8:28
2:36
43:36
1:22
26:02
1:22:02
204
Ken
Brockman
M25-29
100
6/10
75/172
10:38
2:47
43:53
1:42
23:07
1:22:03
389
Daniel
Ludwikoski
M40-44
101
9/21
76/172
10:10
1:51
43:14
1:52
24:59
1:22:04
253
Jeff
Dzurick
M35-39
102
12/23
77/172
10:05
1:49
45:38
1:18
23:24
1:22:13
589
Tracy
Yde
F40-44
103
5/27
26/216
7:39
1:45
44:41
1:29
26:47
1:22:21
190
Erik
Beeler
M40-44
104
10/21
78/172
9:13
3:23
42:46
2:17
24:46
1:22:23
221
Anna
Christian
F30-34
105
4/23
27/216
8:46
1:21
47:51
1:49
22:38
1:22:24
536
Eric
Sover
M55-59
106
2/4
79/172
9:55
2:14
42:50
1:56
25:33
1:22:25
533
Stefanie
Sippl
F20-24
107
3/8
28/216
6:43
2:15
45:39
1:15
26:36
1:22:27
368
Joseph
Kost III
M50-54
108
9/20
80/172
10:28
2:31
42:02
1:48
25:43
1:22:31
453
Jane
Orth
F50-54
109
2/15
29/216
9:21
1:34
45:32
-
26:06
1:22:32
261
Mimi
Fagan
F55-59
110
2/21
30/216
9:38
1:02
42:15
1:08
28:42
1:22:44
552
Crystal
Toll
F30-34
111
5/23
31/216
8:52
1:29
47:37
1:20
23:29
1:22:45
423
Taylor
Murphy
F01-19
112
9/22
32/216
6:40
1:24
50:26
1:19
23:11
1:22:59
352
Matt
Kamm
M35-39
113
13/23
81/172
8:18
1:45
46:21
1:11
25:26
1:22:59
464
Paul
Poblocki
M40-44
114
11/21
82/172
9:17
1:51
45:37
0:54
25:22
1:22:59
566
Stephanie
Voge
F01-19
115
10/22
33/216
8:04
1:04
48:27
0:53
24:35
1:23:01
299
Susan
Grzeskowiak
F40-44
116
6/27
34/216
7:48
1:25
44:47
1:33
27:31
1:23:02
271
Angela
Frey
F40-44
117
7/27
35/216
9:36
1:56
46:24
1:01
24:13
1:23:08
539
Lauren
Storck
F30-34
118
6/23
36/216
8:56
1:18
46:06
1:01
26:15
1:23:33
569
William
Walser
M35-39
119
14/23
83/172
8:55
1:32
48:24
0:48
23:57
1:23:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
219
Sue
Chapan
F35-39
120
2/25
37/216
10:09
1:53
48:24
1:11
22:17
1:23:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after