Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Greeley Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
June 6, 2010 in Greeley, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
117
Bob
Porter
M6064
155
5/6
92/104
15:52
3:52
32:51
18.3
1:52
34:38
11:11
1:29:03
87
Anne
Becker
F2529
156
12/17
64/90
16:35
2:34
39:30
15.2
1:12
29:22
9:29
1:29:11
111
Cassie
Baalke
F0119
157
2/3
65/90
10:50
2:50
42:41
14.1
1:30
31:28
10:09
1:29:16
5
Susie
Fuller
F6064
158
1/3
66/90
13:43
2:46
41:34
14.4
1:04
30:12
9:45
1:29:18
8
Kerri
Wolfrum
F5559
159
1/3
67/90
14:30
1:39
38:17
15.7
0:39
34:25
11:07
1:29:29
156
Gary
Weishahn
Clyde
160
11/13
93/104
12:28
4:16
38:05
15.8
1:18
33:25
10:47
1:29:30
168
Larry
Hubbard
M4044
161
18/19
94/104
15:03
2:54
39:18
15.3
1:09
31:08
10:03
1:29:31
206
Brady
Manteufel
Clyde
162
12/13
95/104
13:10
2:58
38:33
15.6
1:18
33:38
10:51
1:29:36
64
Natalie
Yount
F3034
163
16/17
68/90
19:34
1:51
36:08
16.6
1:35
30:32
9:51
1:29:38
176
Andy
Duncan
M4044
164
19/19
96/104
16:01
2:26
34:21
17.5
1:48
35:12
11:22
1:29:46
137
Michael
Eskesen
M5054
165
10/11
97/104
18:10
4:42
35:54
16.7
3:31
27:50
8:59
1:30:05
85
Jeanette
Easter
F2529
167
13/17
70/90
17:38
2:55
40:13
14.9
1:40
28:39
9:15
1:31:03
91
megan
ernst
Athen
166
3/4
69/90
14:12
2:06
37:12
16.1
2:05
35:30
11:27
1:31:03
80
McKenzie
Reilly
F2529
168
14/17
71/90
15:00
3:05
37:53
15.8
2:44
32:45
10:34
1:31:26
86
Lara
Strotheide
F2529
169
15/17
72/90
12:55
4:30
39:54
15
1:34
32:38
10:32
1:31:29
88
Jennifer
Eggebrecht
F2529
170
16/17
73/90
10:13
1:44
38:57
15.4
0:54
39:50
12:51
1:31:38
153
Bruce
Witt
M4549
171
8/8
98/104
9:58
3:06
50:41
11.8
2:30
25:38
8:16
1:31:51
138
Tony.
Cooper
M5054
172
11/11
99/104
12:58
2:52
35:45
16.8
2:43
37:37
12:08
1:31:53
9
Michele
Hines
F5559
173
2/3
74/90
16:27
4:39
39:48
15.1
3:08
29:52
9:38
1:33:53
1
Eileen
Croissant
F7074
174
1/1
75/90
12:36
3:02
39:02
15.4
2:15
37:10
12:00
1:34:03
39
Beth
Morgan
F3539
175
13/13
76/90
14:07
3:37
40:44
14.7
1:48
34:10
11:02
1:34:25
7
Cheryl
McDonald-Pugh
F5559
176
3/3
77/90
17:32
2:29
35:17
17
1:19
38:14
12:20
1:34:50
32
Kortney
Nelson
F4044
177
6/7
78/90
15:11
3:43
35:24
16.9
2:36
39:08
12:38
1:36:00
114
jerry
amendola
M6064
178
6/6
100/104
17:03
3:40
38:25
15.6
1:46
36:23
11:45
1:37:16
19
Deb
Adler
F4549
179
7/9
79/90
18:51
2:32
36:22
16.5
1:43
39:08
12:38
1:38:34
143
Jerry
Martinez
Clyde
180
13/13
101/104
18:50
3:37
40:45
14.7
1:39
34:15
11:03
1:39:03
104
Caitlin
Conley
F2024
181
6/6
80/90
18:40
4:35
41:00
14.6
1:37
33:21
10:46
1:39:12
55
Liz
Guy
Athen
182
4/4
81/90
13:55
1:49
50:58
11.8
1:45
30:48
9:57
1:39:14
25
Robyn
Steele
F4549
183
8/9
82/90
16:24
3:33
43:44
13.7
2:01
33:50
10:55
1:39:30
228
Donald
Martin
M2024
184
5/6
102/104
18:56
2:27
48:08
12.5
0:47
29:16
9:27
1:39:32
34
Marcia
Horton
F4044
185
7/7
83/90
23:24
3:10
38:55
15.4
2:01
32:23
10:27
1:39:52
113
Ken
Whitney
M8099
186
1/1
103/104
15:31
5:36
34:45
17.3
4:10
40:11
12:58
1:40:10
109
Erin
Conley
F0119
187
3/3
84/90
18:02
4:39
47:33
12.6
2:39
33:10
10:42
1:46:02
68
Kara
Karl
F3034
188
17/17
85/90
17:15
3:26
47:31
12.6
1:32
36:35
11:48
1:46:17
90
Jennifer
Jesionowski
F2529
189
17/17
86/90
16:35
2:19
46:52
12.8
1:17
43:13
13:57
1:50:14
4
Dorothy
Morrison
F6064
190
2/3
87/90
18:43
6:36
41:51
14.3
3:59
42:06
13:35
1:53:12
236
Roman
Castorena
M2024
191
6/6
104/104
26:51
1:30
1:02:07
9.7
1:29
22:57
7:25
1:54:52
2
Beverly
Jones
F6569
192
1/1
88/90
18:41
2:42
53:39
11.2
2:29
43:27
14:01
2:00:57
6
Pat
Shaler - DNF
F6064
193
3/3
89/90
17:34
6:09
55:44
10.8
4:01
-
-
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
16
Cindy
Dallow - DNF
F4549
194
9/9
90/90
9:09
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after