Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7226
Dan
Jackson
M4549
1022
140/190
795/1298
1:49:18
4:11
4255
Tricia
Carmody
F2529
1023
27/141
227/899
1:49:21
4:11
3262
Krista
Dickey
F3034
1024
32/129
228/899
1:49:21
4:11
2120
Douglas
Leimer
M5559
1025
96/152
796/1298
1:49:22
4:11
3145
Jana
Davis
F4549
1026
35/111
229/899
1:49:24
4:11
4125
Lynette
Provost
F3539
1027
26/110
230/899
1:49:24
4:11
4244
Jessica
Noland
F3034
1028
33/129
231/899
1:49:25
4:11
8283
Peter
Ivy
M4549
1029
141/190
797/1298
1:49:26
4:11
5079
James
Boughner
M5559
1030
97/152
798/1298
1:49:28
4:11
4107
Karl
Johnson
M5559
1031
98/152
799/1298
1:49:29
4:11
5237
Steven
Clar
M4044
1032
111/166
800/1298
1:49:31
4:11
6305
Matthew
Bracken
-
1033
0/0
801/1298
1:49:35
4:11
5214
Nancy
Kownick
F4044
1034
36/106
232/899
1:49:38
4:11
3055
Jolene
Johnson Armstrong
F2529
1035
28/141
233/899
1:49:39
4:11
2199
Andrew
Ronayne
M3539
1036
91/147
802/1298
1:49:40
4:11
3110
Zachary
Armstrong
M2529
1037
55/113
803/1298
1:49:40
4:11
4187
Maryjo
Legrand
F5054
1038
25/74
234/899
1:49:40
4:11
3232
Martin
Davis
M3539
1039
92/147
804/1298
1:49:45
4:12
3231
Jessica
Davis
F3539
1040
27/110
235/899
1:49:46
4:12
8253
Paul
Standaert
M2529
1041
56/113
805/1298
1:49:54
4:12
4024
Joel
Partridge
M4549
1042
142/190
806/1298
1:49:56
4:12
3127
Megan
Anderson
F4044
1043
37/106
236/899
1:50:01
4:12
6282
Christopher
Andre
M4549
1044
143/190
807/1298
1:50:02
4:12
6233
Brad
Hosack
M3034
1045
64/113
808/1298
1:50:04
4:12
3056
Rockne
Johnson
M5054
1046
117/179
809/1298
1:50:05
4:12
4208
Robyn
Schindler
F4044
1047
38/106
237/899
1:50:07
4:12
9156
Kimberly
Jacobson
F1824
1048
22/123
238/899
1:50:08
4:13
7165
Raymond
Simons
M6064
1049
39/72
810/1298
1:50:13
4:13
5102
J Patrick
Wolfe
M6064
1050
40/72
811/1298
1:50:14
4:13
6180
Lyle
Thomason
M4549
1051
144/190
812/1298
1:50:15
4:13
5065
Tom
Francis
M5559
1052
99/152
813/1298
1:50:17
4:13
4146
Mark
Nelson
M5054
1053
118/179
814/1298
1:50:17
4:13
4228
Daniel
Boche
-
1054
0/0
815/1298
1:50:19
4:13
5186
William
Bowman
M5559
1055
100/152
816/1298
1:50:22
4:13
4138
Robert
Stein
M2529
1056
57/113
817/1298
1:50:25
4:13
4230
Joseph
Forrer
-
1057
0/0
818/1298
1:50:25
4:13
4054
Joseph
Forrer
M7074
1058
3/12
819/1298
1:50:26
4:13
6087
Joshua
Ihrke
M2529
1059
58/113
820/1298
1:50:27
4:13
4186
John
Nielsen
M6064
1060
41/72
821/1298
1:50:27
4:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6006
Justin
Wendroth
M3034
1061
65/113
822/1298
1:50:28
4:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after