Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3506
Jessica
Devine
F2529
2564
89/478
692/4357
27:35
55:14
8:54
7066
Mitchell
Kollross
M1012
2565
93/521
1870/4343
28:09
55:14
8:54
3287
Melinda
Propson
F2529
2566
90/478
693/4357
27:25
55:15
8:54
3550
Tammy
Bues
F3539
2567
100/579
694/4357
27:03
55:15
8:54
8622
Eleanor
Ciepluch
F1924
2568
110/426
695/4357
26:50
55:15
8:54
7848
Kurt
Hess
M4549
2569
258/468
1871/4343
28:19
55:15
8:54
5169
Nancy
Bassindale
F5054
2570
19/161
696/4357
27:35
55:16
8:54
6260
Steve
Nesmith
M4549
2571
259/468
1872/4343
27:12
55:16
8:54
5218
Greg
Krumholz
M6064
2572
28/106
1873/4343
26:41
55:16
8:54
60
Peter
Knox
M5559
2573
70/181
1874/4343
27:23
55:16
8:54
4444
Ben
Shanno
M2529
2574
182/355
1875/4343
26:48
55:16
8:54
7867
Anthony
Petersen
M1518
2575
164/260
1876/4343
25:21
55:16
8:54
4009
Michael
Kickbusch
M4549
2576
260/468
1877/4343
26:32
55:17
8:54
2404
Ashley
Anderson
M3034
2577
198/383
1878/4343
26:43
55:17
8:54
6748
Mary
Meyer
F1924
2578
111/426
697/4357
27:08
55:17
8:54
4226
Jonathon
Nejedlo
M3539
2579
222/467
1879/4343
27:53
55:17
8:54
2483
Jackson
Brice
M0109
2580
17/227
1880/4343
28:00
55:17
8:54
5149
Jody
Fox
F4044
2581
78/467
698/4357
26:49
55:17
8:54
8626
Carla
Clark
F4549
2582
52/299
699/4357
27:47
55:17
8:54
1896
Maxwell
Lacy
M1518
2583
165/260
1881/4343
24:46
55:18
8:54
4049
John
Kowalski
M5054
2584
167/351
1882/4343
27:28
55:18
8:54
709
John
Gillis
M3539
2585
223/467
1883/4343
25:28
55:18
8:54
7085
Terri
Olsen
F3034
2586
104/526
700/4357
26:51
55:18
8:54
4517
William
Swetlik
M5559
2587
71/181
1884/4343
26:34
55:19
8:55
919
-
Unknown
UNKWN
2588
4/11
0/0
25:43
55:19
8:55
10815
Andrew
Stickel
M2529
2589
183/355
1885/4343
27:49
55:19
8:55
3602
Jake
Behnke
M1012
2590
94/521
1886/4343
27:38
55:19
8:55
2875
Justin
Baroun
M1012
2591
95/521
1887/4343
25:03
55:20
8:55
4783
Jessy
Maltbey
F2529
2592
91/478
701/4357
27:49
55:20
8:55
5040
Leslie
Rombough
F4549
2593
53/299
702/4357
27:21
55:20
8:55
1888
Barton
Mapes
M2529
2594
184/355
1888/4343
25:43
55:20
8:55
860
Ryan
Ladd
M3539
2595
224/467
1889/4343
25:44
55:20
8:55
4107
Kathy
Lemmer
F4044
2596
79/467
703/4357
27:08
55:20
8:55
2932
Tim
Legois
M4549
2597
261/468
1890/4343
26:46
55:20
8:55
3719
Daniel
Cota
M4549
2598
262/468
1891/4343
27:10
55:21
8:55
3757
Jonathan
Doble
M1924
2599
191/278
1892/4343
26:32
55:21
8:55
6760
Katie
Olson
F0109
2600
4/277
704/4357
27:08
55:21
8:55
3006
Shae
Green
M1012
2601
96/521
1893/4343
27:54
55:22
8:55
4616
Joanna
Wavrunek
F1518
2602
69/249
705/4357
26:35
55:22
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3796
Daniel
Fischer
M1924
2603
192/278
1894/4343
26:19
55:22
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after