Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
163
Joel
Splan
M35-39
403
54/71
271/377
32:15
2:19
1:27:29
1:51
52:16
2:56:08
343
Jonathan
Kelly
M40-44
404
65/88
272/377
31:49
4:02
1:14:17
3:34
1:02:31
2:56:11
542
Myrna
Hooper
F40-44
405
35/55
133/240
38:46
2:14
1:22:50
2:49
49:35
2:56:12
298
Brandy
Toth
F35-39
406
35/57
134/240
25:11
2:52
1:22:56
2:42
1:02:40
2:56:19
384
Robert
Villaflor
M40-44
407
66/88
273/377
39:32
1:52
1:16:20
1:23
57:38
2:56:44
406
Donald
Cullen
M45-49
408
55/74
274/377
34:58
3:17
1:24:22
2:32
51:51
2:56:59
537
Sharon
Graham
F40-44
409
36/55
135/240
39:19
2:00
1:21:26
1:52
52:23
2:57:00
274
Amanda
Larrivee
F35-39
410
36/57
136/240
36:18
1:58
1:21:35
1:47
55:27
2:57:04
290
Jennifer
Schmit
F40-44
411
37/55
137/240
32:32
2:07
1:20:59
1:45
59:51
2:57:13
488
Doron
Preker
M50-54
412
26/41
275/377
38:06
2:23
1:19:19
1:26
56:07
2:57:19
580
Kim
Dandrea
F45-49
413
12/25
138/240
34:55
1:52
1:18:27
2:16
1:00:03
2:57:31
135
Christopher
Marohnic
M35-39
414
55/71
276/377
29:16
3:34
1:19:19
2:16
1:03:12
2:57:34
379
Samuel
Stella
M40-44
415
67/88
277/377
36:37
2:58
1:15:54
2:21
59:49
2:57:38
419
Todd
Hinckley
M45-49
416
56/74
278/377
34:11
3:27
1:21:06
2:41
56:20
2:57:43
67
David
Jagodzinski
M30-34
417
34/43
279/377
31:56
3:20
1:25:05
2:30
55:06
2:57:54
605
Katherine
Bazzoni
F50-54
418
8/14
139/240
26:27
3:08
1:22:22
1:58
1:04:03
2:57:56
562
Marie
Osullivan
F40-44
419
38/55
140/240
36:02
2:13
1:22:30
1:50
55:24
2:57:57
364
Stanley
Oien
M40-44
420
68/88
280/377
43:48
2:13
1:15:00
2:13
54:47
2:57:59
197
Xiaoyue
Ma
F25-29
421
13/25
141/240
27:31
3:57
1:26:24
2:11
58:02
2:58:04
599
Wendy
Vieth
F45-49
422
13/25
142/240
33:29
3:01
1:28:28
2:02
51:11
2:58:10
408
Dave
Emmert
M45-49
423
57/74
281/377
35:54
4:22
1:21:17
2:51
53:50
2:58:12
374
Paul
Schwarz
M40-44
424
69/88
282/377
34:14
6:05
1:22:45
2:50
52:25
2:58:18
192
Moira
Hughes
F25-29
425
14/25
143/240
33:17
2:39
1:25:12
2:42
54:48
2:58:36
508
James
Ricksecker
M55-59
426
8/15
283/377
32:44
3:13
1:13:59
2:30
1:06:30
2:58:55
307
David
Bennett
M40-44
427
70/88
284/377
31:15
2:36
1:15:45
2:25
1:06:59
2:58:57
23
Timothy
Villaverde
M20-24
428
7/7
285/377
30:12
1:51
1:24:27
1:15
1:01:17
2:59:01
1115
Katherine
Rapp
F45-49
429
14/25
144/240
32:08
2:40
1:26:52
1:51
55:32
2:59:03
119
Corey
Gaarde
M35-39
430
56/71
286/377
35:55
2:43
1:18:38
2:18
59:42
2:59:14
217
Stephanie
Harter
F30-34
431
25/41
145/240
33:13
2:09
1:27:38
1:45
54:48
2:59:31
1067
Martin
Sviatko
M45-49
432
58/74
287/377
34:52
5:03
1:23:27
3:35
52:37
2:59:32
453
Jim
Voce
M45-49
433
59/74
288/377
30:30
2:53
1:19:56
2:10
1:04:25
2:59:52
497
Rob
Allen
M55-59
434
9/15
289/377
37:06
2:42
1:24:41
1:54
53:32
2:59:53
255
Nicole
Cohen
F35-39
435
37/57
146/240
41:38
4:56
1:21:11
2:01
50:23
3:00:07
370
Andrew
Repoza
M40-44
436
71/88
290/377
39:19
3:13
1:18:34
2:53
56:22
3:00:19
621
Susan
Bartoszewski
F55-59
437
5/12
147/240
33:39
2:28
1:23:36
2:00
58:52
3:00:33
475
Craig
Houser
M50-54
438
27/41
291/377
48:14
3:34
1:21:15
1:06
46:40
3:00:47
479
Daniel
Lidawer
M50-54
439
28/41
292/377
40:53
3:09
1:20:28
1:39
54:55
3:01:01
243
Jen
Wenberg
F30-34
440
26/41
148/240
29:26
4:33
1:25:59
3:07
58:03
3:01:06
328
Tim
Gottfried
M40-44
441
72/88
293/377
33:48
2:56
1:19:58
3:31
1:01:16
3:01:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
573
Beth
Wade
F40-44
442
39/55
149/240
30:39
2:12
1:20:59
5:05
1:02:34
3:01:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after