Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ice Age Trail Run - 2016
50 Mile Run
Info
May 14, 2016 in LaGrange, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
50 Mile Run
50K Run
Half Marathon
50 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
9MI
TIME
PACE
125
Andrew
Klapperich
M55-59
114
7/18
91/207
1:37:07
10:13:17
12:16
165
Jodeen Hettenba
Hettenbach
F50-54
115
4/10
24/89
1:31:06
10:14:35
12:18
98
Brad
Digiovine
M30-34
116
15/25
92/207
1:37:28
10:16:27
12:20
383
John
Teske
M40-44
117
21/37
93/207
1:29:46
10:16:49
12:21
152
Brianne
Hamann
F35-39
118
3/10
25/89
1:33:12
10:18:04
12:22
199
David
Knippel
M18-29
119
7/12
94/207
1:36:21
10:19:26
12:24
360
Daniel
Solera
M30-34
120
16/25
95/207
1:35:31
10:19:57
12:24
36
Adam
Benkers
M40-44
121
22/37
96/207
1:42:30
10:20:02
12:25
297
Steve
Penkevich
M50-54
122
8/18
97/207
1:36:18
10:22:06
12:27
210
Shalini
Kovach
F40-44
123
6/19
26/89
1:36:57
10:22:44
12:28
364
Joe
Starr
M45-49
124
17/39
98/207
1:30:32
10:22:47
12:28
141
Janelle
Gomez
F40-44
125
7/19
27/89
1:32:41
10:23:11
12:28
309
Angie
Puent
F45-49
126
2/11
28/89
1:36:25
10:23:48
12:29
391
Barry
Thrune
M40-44
127
23/37
99/207
1:28:52
10:24:27
12:30
208
Paul
Kopernik
M40-44
128
24/37
100/207
1:46:17
10:24:31
12:30
318
Tony
Reavis
M18-29
129
8/12
101/207
1:42:54
10:24:33
12:30
344
Craig
Schnuelle
M30-34
130
17/25
102/207
1:50:07
10:25:30
12:31
334
Anna
Sanchez
F40-44
131
8/19
29/89
1:37:15
10:26:59
12:33
178
John
Jenk
M65-69
132
1/5
103/207
1:20:57
10:28:29
12:35
328
Alarik
Rosenlund
M55-59
133
8/18
104/207
1:45:02
10:29:02
12:35
409
Roy
Weber
M40-44
134
25/37
105/207
1:40:33
10:30:26
12:37
189
Natalie
Kaufman Stamp
F40-44
135
9/19
30/89
1:40:33
10:30:26
12:37
277
Andy
Nordeen
M55-59
136
9/18
106/207
1:36:25
10:30:54
12:38
3
Kevin
Adley
M35-39
137
19/43
107/207
1:43:06
10:31:02
12:38
371
Jim
Street
M50-54
138
9/18
108/207
1:34:13
10:31:10
12:38
236
Maurice
Loeffel
M40-44
139
26/37
109/207
-
10:32:12
12:39
397
Laurie
Tulchin
F55-59
140
1/6
31/89
1:38:26
10:32:42
12:40
116
Enrique
Fernandez
M45-49
141
18/39
110/207
1:37:29
10:33:08
12:40
102
Jim
Doyle
M45-49
142
19/39
111/207
1:43:36
10:34:52
12:42
29
Mariya
Batishcheva
F18-29
143
6/13
32/89
1:45:18
10:35:11
12:43
386
Anthony
Thompson
M18-29
144
9/12
112/207
1:25:56
10:35:33
12:43
384
Cody
Teslow
M35-39
145
20/43
113/207
1:35:31
10:35:33
12:43
37
Wesley
Berg
M35-39
146
21/43
114/207
1:43:42
10:36:45
12:45
137
Bethany
Gentry
F30-34
147
8/19
33/89
1:43:42
10:36:45
12:45
174
William
Hutchinson
M45-49
148
20/39
115/207
1:30:16
10:37:06
12:45
217
Emily
Larson
F30-34
149
9/19
34/89
1:45:19
10:37:11
12:45
358
Fred
Smotherman
M35-39
150
22/43
116/207
1:45:19
10:37:11
12:45
154
Bill
Hansel
M40-44
151
27/37
117/207
1:45:20
10:37:11
12:45
175
Matt
Jacobson
M30-34
152
18/25
118/207
1:45:21
10:37:11
12:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
9MI
TIME
PACE
341
Luke
Schmidt
M35-39
153
23/43
119/207
1:37:11
10:37:36
12:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after