Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
816
Robert
Clement
M20-29
647
146/153
560/599
1:14:44
647
Cesar
Candamo
M30-39
648
192/201
561/599
1:14:46
3271
Catherine
Pilote
F13-19
649
3/3
86/114
1:14:59
4915
YARA
HARRIS
F30-39
650
40/54
87/114
1:15:21
1592
Ben
Graczyk
M40-49
651
143/158
562/599
1:15:22
177
FRANCISCO
AVALOS
M30-39
652
193/201
563/599
1:15:28
1281
Myriame
Essalki
F30-39
653
41/54
88/114
1:15:44
4993
Camilla
Slatsveen
F30-39
654
42/54
89/114
1:15:54
2248
Jacqueline
Krekow
F20-29
655
29/33
90/114
1:16:20
609
Melvin
Busch
M20-29
656
147/153
564/599
1:16:29
936
Shawn
Crosswhite
M30-39
657
194/201
565/599
1:16:43
3713
joffrey
saviano
M30-39
658
195/201
566/599
1:16:47
2860
Haley
Mohn
F20-29
659
30/33
91/114
1:17:01
3944
Yasmine
SPITZ
F30-39
660
43/54
92/114
1:17:13
4968
Anthony
Pettie
M20-29
661
148/153
567/599
1:17:31
4471
Amanda
Wiles
F30-39
662
44/54
93/114
1:18:16
2783
Amanda
Mendes
F30-39
663
45/54
94/114
1:20:01
1382
Jonathan
Fletcher
M20-29
664
149/153
568/599
1:20:17
4954
Jose
Melo
M40-49
665
144/158
569/599
1:21:14
1947
Matthew
Huynh
M20-29
666
150/153
570/599
1:22:17
413
Alexandre
BOCCON
M20-29
667
151/153
571/599
1:22:19
1203
Sam
Dupuis
M13-19
668
46/46
572/599
1:22:29
2366
Madeleine
Larsson
F30-39
669
46/54
95/114
1:22:54
4223
Aive
Tupas
F20-29
670
31/33
96/114
1:25:02
3661
Sam
Ryder
F40-49
671
14/21
97/114
1:25:40
3071
Marcin
Olszewski
M40-49
672
145/158
573/599
1:26:37
1113
Brian
Dingess
M40-49
673
146/158
574/599
1:26:39
3093
Francois
Ostiguy
M30-39
674
196/201
575/599
1:26:57
3744
Daniel
Schonfelder
M30-39
675
197/201
576/599
1:27:34
1227
Elisabeth
Eder
F30-39
676
47/54
98/114
1:28:36
3989
Joshua
Stephens
M30-39
677
198/201
577/599
1:29:11
1196
Scott
Duncan
M50
678
38/41
578/599
1:29:32
4088
todd
talbot
M40-49
679
147/158
579/599
1:29:44
2170
Christopher
King
M40-49
680
148/158
580/599
1:29:54
3683
Corinna
Samow
F40-49
681
15/21
99/114
1:30:17
502
Marshall
Breite
M50
682
39/41
581/599
1:30:32
3349
Lianne
Priolo
F30-39
683
48/54
100/114
1:34:49
2771
Rico
Medeiros
M40-49
684
149/158
582/599
1:35:09
2863
ALISA
MOIR
F30-39
685
49/54
101/114
1:35:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
626
Jeff
Cain
M40-49
686
150/158
583/599
1:35:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after