Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1564
Lisa
Teske
F2529
864
43/803
166/4004
30:53
30:09.07
7:33
1624
Karna
Pfoltner
F4549
845
11/305
163/4004
30:49
29:56.05
7:30
1654
Becky
Wemer
F2529
835
42/803
159/4004
30:47
30:22.02
7:36
1655
Richard
Wemer
M3034
837
134/521
677/3014
30:48
30:21.05
7:36
1676
Monte
Overcast
M3034
840
136/521
679/3014
30:48
29:43.02
7:26
1698
David
Sifford
M3034
839
135/521
678/3014
30:48
30:13.03
7:34
1797
Andy
Dolliver
M1315
853
19/74
690/3014
30:51
30:46
7:42
1886
Brian
Votava
M2024
850
57/142
687/3014
30:51
30:33.01
7:39
1914
Maxwell
Jobson
M1315
846
18/74
683/3014
30:50
30:22.07
7:36
1920
Melissa
Brancato
F2529
867
44/803
167/4004
30:54
30:42.07
7:41
1957
Robert
Hamm
M2529
851
118/491
688/3014
30:51
30:00.09
7:31
2519
Michael
Pecora
M3034
852
137/521
689/3014
30:51
30:42.09
7:41
2636
Gina
Hofstetter
F3034
863
35/741
165/4004
30:53
30:49.04
7:43
2824
Matt
Myers
M2529
861
122/491
697/3014
30:52
29:49.07
7:28
2871
Alan
Buckwalter
M3034
833
133/521
675/3014
30:46
30:40.07
7:41
2925
Todd
Cordonnier
M2529
858
121/491
694/3014
30:52
30:24.09
7:37
3101
Ted
Parker
M5054
859
39/217
695/3014
30:52
30:39.08
7:40
3106
Dan
Searles
M4044
860
93/356
696/3014
30:52
30:18.01
7:35
3123
Michael
Thomas
M3034
865
138/521
699/3014
30:53
30:50.03
7:43
3125
Ross
Baldassaro
M2024
843
56/142
681/3014
30:49
30:30.06
7:38
5152
Chris
Schumaker
M3034
830
131/521
672/3014
30:45
30:38.02
7:40
6594
Kenny
Doyle
M4549
866
67/271
700/3014
30:53
30:48.08
7:43
51
Ben
Soumis
M2529
844
117/491
682/3014
30:49
30:32.08
7:39
55
Charles
Svoboda
M2529
854
119/491
691/3014
30:51
30:41.01
7:41
83
Janis
Huff
F3034
838
34/741
161/4004
30:48
30:32
7:38
209
Frank
Johnson
M5054
847
38/217
684/3014
30:50
30:44.08
7:42
226
Brad
Hocker
M4044
862
94/356
698/3014
30:52
29:31.07
7:23
415
David
Coffman
M4549
848
66/271
685/3014
30:50
30:32.05
7:39
565
Shaun
Steele
M3539
841
113/479
680/3014
30:49
30:37.02
7:40
572
Joey
Ferreyra
M2529
857
120/491
693/3014
30:52
30:36.02
7:40
573
Dan
Meadows
M4549
832
65/271
674/3014
30:45
30:25.09
7:37
691
David
Gunderman
M3539
849
114/479
686/3014
30:50
30:45
7:42
7274
Arlan
Vomhof
M3539
856
115/479
692/3014
30:51
30:11.04
7:33
9992
Shawna
Grant
F2024
829
21/309
158/4004
30:45
30:35.05
7:39
9993
Katlyn
Valerio
F2024
842
22/309
162/4004
30:49
30:39.04
7:40
10267
Mike
Hannon
M5054
828
37/217
671/3014
30:44
30:35.08
7:39
3433
John
Schlueter
M2529
834
116/491
676/3014
30:47
30:11
7:33
778
Betsy
Dee
F1619
836
2/78
160/4004
30:48
30:29
7:38
3213
Emanuel
Spooner
M3034
831
132/521
673/3014
30:45
30:15
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3402
Elisa
Zahn
F2024
855
23/309
164/4004
30:51
30:13.04
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after