Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
557
Kristin
Norris
F40-44
248
17/55
59/240
29:32
1:52
1:19:28
1:58
49:14
2:42:02
345
Ronald
Lafferty
M40-44
249
43/88
190/377
29:06
3:58
1:15:20
3:47
50:00
2:42:10
581
Dennis
Duria
M45-49
250
33/74
191/377
36:40
2:37
1:10:18
1:44
50:58
2:42:16
225
Erin
McCarthy
F30-34
251
11/41
60/240
27:49
2:20
1:18:03
1:57
52:12
2:42:18
493
Patrick
Walsh
M50-54
252
19/41
192/377
31:27
3:42
1:17:23
2:06
47:50
2:42:27
335
Scott
Hirth
M40-44
253
44/88
193/377
32:23
2:34
1:15:01
2:26
50:06
2:42:28
137
Luke
Moranda
M35-39
254
41/71
194/377
28:14
2:10
1:18:17
1:29
52:25
2:42:32
387
Irvin
Wiesman
M40-44
255
45/88
195/377
28:21
3:05
1:17:57
3:13
50:01
2:42:35
1130
Thomas
Devroy
M55-59
256
4/15
196/377
31:59
2:09
1:12:52
2:04
53:38
2:42:40
540
Elizabeth
Harris
F40-44
257
18/55
61/240
32:55
4:28
1:14:17
2:49
48:16
2:42:43
39
Matthew
Pelc
M25-29
258
18/25
197/377
29:41
1:45
1:21:01
1:49
48:38
2:42:52
369
Marcus
Perry
M40-44
259
46/88
198/377
32:59
3:52
1:16:41
2:09
47:13
2:42:53
629
Lauri
Robinson
F55-59
260
1/12
62/240
29:29
2:11
1:12:46
1:34
57:01
2:42:59
104
Xavier
Cortadellas
M35-39
261
42/71
199/377
29:25
2:59
1:19:42
1:21
49:34
2:42:59
1069
Michele
McGee
F40-44
262
19/55
63/240
30:59
1:22
1:14:51
1:25
54:24
2:43:00
1111
Tina
Rajski
F35-39
263
19/57
64/240
31:00
2:20
1:10:49
1:21
57:42
2:43:11
32
Mike
Kiss
M25-29
264
19/25
200/377
30:58
4:40
1:18:19
3:01
46:16
2:43:11
411
Greg
Fordyce
M45-49
265
34/74
201/377
31:46
2:22
1:12:44
1:38
54:51
2:43:19
1093
Attila
Bakacsi
M40-44
266
47/88
202/377
33:37
2:36
1:12:35
1:24
53:17
2:43:27
531
Debby
Cabrera
F40-44
267
20/55
65/240
23:36
1:34
1:24:43
1:42
51:56
2:43:29
416
Lance
Grossman
M45-49
268
35/74
203/377
24:46
2:09
1:15:26
1:37
59:33
2:43:29
1108
Sara
Conrad
F30-34
269
12/41
66/240
34:02
3:19
1:16:57
1:25
47:48
2:43:30
1166
Alan
Eppers
M40-44
270
48/88
204/377
34:13
4:46
1:17:45
3:20
43:45
2:43:47
500
Henry
Daar
M55-59
271
5/15
205/377
28:37
3:57
1:13:27
2:52
55:00
2:43:50
180
Diana
Foster
F20-24
272
3/4
67/240
24:13
2:02
1:24:07
1:29
52:05
2:43:53
288
Jean
Reiche
F35-39
273
20/57
68/240
26:09
1:57
1:24:01
1:15
50:43
2:44:03
311
Rodney
Brown
M40-44
274
49/88
206/377
-
-
-
-
-
2:44:03
53
Mike
Bayer
M30-34
275
29/43
207/377
32:27
2:17
1:14:54
1:49
52:40
2:44:05
575
Michele
Bosic
F45-49
276
3/25
69/240
26:33
2:32
1:20:31
1:46
53:08
2:44:29
1163
N. Paul
Coyle
M40-44
277
50/88
208/377
34:27
3:39
1:07:43
2:54
55:51
2:44:31
308
Todd
Bernier
M40-44
278
51/88
209/377
35:26
2:50
1:18:41
1:45
46:04
2:44:44
181
Kelly
Spiegelhalter
F20-24
279
4/4
70/240
27:24
3:29
1:18:35
1:45
53:33
2:44:45
130
Todd
Leipzig
M35-39
280
43/71
210/377
29:07
3:41
1:14:48
1:51
55:31
2:44:56
228
Lauren
Mott
F30-34
281
13/41
71/240
33:47
2:11
1:16:55
1:43
50:26
2:44:59
583
Maura
Gates
F45-49
282
4/25
72/240
27:16
2:06
1:14:38
3:21
57:43
2:45:02
263
Krista
Frick
F40-44
283
21/55
73/240
29:59
2:00
1:20:08
1:51
51:09
2:45:05
351
Craig
Lower
M40-44
284
52/88
211/377
35:22
3:39
1:16:09
1:30
48:30
2:45:09
235
Lisa
Rohlwing
F30-34
285
14/41
74/240
36:11
1:59
1:15:01
1:14
50:48
2:45:11
1124
Hristos
Dallas
M45-49
286
36/74
212/377
28:06
2:38
1:11:55
2:40
59:58
2:45:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
208
Laurel
Catlett-King
F30-34
287
15/41
75/240
31:51
2:55
1:15:26
2:02
53:07
2:45:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after