Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iowa Trail Run Series - Sugar Bottom
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Solon, IA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K Awards
5K Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
325
Erik
Bandy
M3034
1
1/14
1/43
37:54
6:06
60
Charles
Steele
M3034
2
2/14
2/43
45:20
7:18
50
Forrest
Parsons
M3034
3
3/14
3/43
45:38
7:21
10
Chris
Cuellar
M2529
4
1/6
4/43
46:39
7:31
402
Kyle
Mueller
M2529
5
2/6
5/43
47:13
7:36
8
Michael
Boyle
M2529
6
3/6
6/43
47:55
7:43
401
Austin
Mouw
M3034
7
4/14
7/43
47:58
7:44
67
Dylan
White
M3034
8
5/14
8/43
48:03
7:44
403
Ryan
Nevin
M3539
9
1/7
9/43
48:24
7:48
455
Keith
Luegering
M4044
10
1/7
10/43
49:53
8:02
429
John
Stonebarger
M5054
11
1/4
11/43
49:57
8:03
350
Steve
Dodge
M5054
12
2/4
12/43
50:18
8:06
25
Ben
Goerdt
M2529
13
4/6
13/43
51:16
8:15
421
Christopher
Shakespeare
M4044
14
2/7
14/43
51:20
8:16
374
Zach
Hill
M3034
15
6/14
15/43
51:51
8:21
389
Jessica
Lehnhard
F2529
16
1/8
1/28
53:08
8:33
68
Nick
Woodward
M3539
17
2/7
16/43
53:11
8:34
449
Quinlin
Kavanaugh
M2529
18
5/6
17/43
53:59
8:42
399
Liana
Meffert
F2529
19
2/8
2/28
54:32
8:47
387
Kirsten
Leff
F4044
20
1/6
3/28
54:55
8:51
422
Eric
Silbaugh
-
21
0/0
18/43
56:41
9:08
64
Nathan
Wagner
M3034
22
7/14
19/43
56:41
9:08
37
Andrew
Kaul
M2529
23
6/6
20/43
56:41
9:08
412
Jeff
Rierson
M3539
24
3/7
21/43
56:47
9:09
416
Philip
Roudabush
M5054
25
3/4
22/43
56:56
9:10
384
John
Kromminga
M5054
26
4/4
23/43
56:57
9:10
439
Hiroki
Yamashita
M3034
27
8/14
24/43
56:58
9:11
44
Aryn
McLaren
F3539
28
1/5
4/28
57:20
9:14
452
Nathen
Anderson
M3034
29
9/14
25/43
57:26
9:15
321
Josh
Appleby
M3539
30
4/7
26/43
58:05
9:21
338
John
Burkle
M4044
31
3/7
27/43
58:05
9:21
328
Andrea
Bayless
F2529
32
3/8
5/28
58:36
9:26
383
Larry
Krain
M6064
33
1/1
28/43
58:44
9:28
382
Cale
Kistler
M4044
34
4/7
29/43
59:09
9:31
400
Ashley
Miles
F2529
35
4/8
6/28
59:29
9:35
404
Megan
Nieland
F2529
36
5/8
7/28
1:00:06
9:41
378
Deron
Jimmerson
M4044
37
5/7
30/43
1:01:00
9:49
31
Cathy
Isley
F4044
38
2/6
8/28
1:01:38
9:56
362
Gina
Gear
F3539
39
2/5
9/28
1:02:17
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
17
Jim
Dwyer
M5559
40
1/2
31/43
1:02:24
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after