Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
240
Jessica
Upchurch
F30-34
465
31/41
164/240
31:50
3:13
1:23:56
2:43
1:02:47
3:04:26
155
Tim
Ruxton
M35-39
466
57/71
302/377
30:16
3:50
1:24:28
3:03
1:02:59
3:04:33
473
Peter
Heflin
M50-54
467
30/41
303/377
38:50
4:12
1:22:21
2:47
56:34
3:04:42
630
Christine
Stocker
F55-59
468
7/12
165/240
39:07
6:24
1:23:54
4:33
51:01
3:04:57
79
Darek
Radziszewski
M30-34
469
36/43
304/377
24:32
3:46
1:19:55
2:43
1:14:10
3:05:04
309
Kevin
Boe
M40-44
470
75/88
305/377
36:24
10:27
1:27:02
3:09
48:39
3:05:39
572
Julie
Tucek
F40-44
471
42/55
166/240
29:53
2:13
1:25:51
2:13
1:05:32
3:05:40
1064
Megan
Silva
F35-39
472
42/57
167/240
32:11
3:07
1:25:43
1:58
1:02:43
3:05:41
134
Aaron
Manheimer
M35-39
473
58/71
306/377
37:07
3:13
1:14:22
5:33
1:05:31
3:05:45
461
Jim
Bollenbacher
M50-54
474
31/41
307/377
34:18
4:07
1:25:42
2:14
59:27
3:05:45
238
Abigail
Sorensen
F30-34
475
32/41
168/240
32:48
4:12
1:26:38
1:34
1:00:41
3:05:52
589
Lynne
Kiesling
F45-49
476
15/25
169/240
37:26
3:08
1:21:02
2:12
1:02:17
3:06:03
183
Alison
Affinati
F25-29
477
18/25
170/240
34:18
3:41
1:25:19
2:53
1:00:15
3:06:24
515
Charles
Siragusa
M60-64
478
4/5
308/377
40:22
3:01
1:23:52
2:05
57:12
3:06:30
108
Mark
Doles
M35-39
479
59/71
309/377
35:25
2:44
1:24:26
1:59
1:02:14
3:06:45
476
Mark
Krzmarzick
M50-54
480
32/41
310/377
35:51
2:33
1:26:54
2:13
59:19
3:06:47
58
J
Dries
M30-34
481
37/43
311/377
41:09
2:45
1:23:52
1:24
57:42
3:06:51
502
Bill
Haney
M55-59
482
10/15
312/377
37:32
4:50
1:28:36
2:04
54:10
3:07:10
148
Charles
Persak
M35-39
483
60/71
313/377
38:48
3:23
1:22:40
2:19
1:00:04
3:07:12
305
Jeff
Ball
M40-44
484
76/88
314/377
39:55
4:43
1:28:12
1:30
53:01
3:07:18
421
Theodore
Holroyd
M45-49
485
62/74
315/377
38:24
2:26
1:26:15
1:08
59:20
3:07:31
383
Marcus
Velasco
M40-44
486
77/88
316/377
30:08
2:48
1:28:09
1:50
1:05:06
3:07:58
234
Victoria
Roberts
F30-34
487
33/41
171/240
41:43
3:33
1:28:50
4:12
49:42
3:07:59
624
Sheila
Hamilton
F55-59
488
8/12
172/240
34:58
3:14
1:26:14
1:46
1:02:08
3:08:19
446
Jon
Sherry
M45-49
489
63/74
317/377
35:16
5:21
1:28:28
4:27
55:00
3:08:31
65
Robert
Hayes
M30-34
490
38/43
318/377
39:16
3:25
1:18:57
2:27
1:04:31
3:08:35
242
Marie
Waddell
F30-34
491
34/41
173/240
32:36
5:14
1:33:01
5:45
53:00
3:09:33
486
Alan
Petelinsek
M50-54
492
33/41
319/377
37:30
4:58
1:14:26
4:25
1:08:19
3:09:35
1087
Maria
Schreiber
F45-49
493
16/25
174/240
41:44
3:11
1:30:52
2:30
51:38
3:09:54
556
Karen
Mulcrone
F40-44
494
43/55
175/240
43:36
2:23
1:24:59
2:48
56:31
3:10:14
250
Kimberly
Breyer
F35-39
495
43/57
176/240
39:45
3:35
1:24:32
1:51
1:00:41
3:10:23
375
Wayne
Shoemaker
M40-44
496
78/88
320/377
44:04
4:53
1:27:35
2:21
51:32
3:10:23
1129
Jeff
Rach
M50-54
497
34/41
321/377
35:34
5:14
1:23:24
3:18
1:02:58
3:10:26
112
Tony
Feudner
M35-39
498
61/71
322/377
35:57
5:15
1:23:48
4:31
1:01:35
3:11:04
398
Jed
Barach
M45-49
499
64/74
323/377
38:59
4:36
1:14:28
3:44
1:09:20
3:11:05
257
Jean
Draper
F35-39
500
44/57
177/240
39:36
2:49
1:27:53
2:25
58:28
3:11:09
1160
Lemuel
Gomez
M30-34
501
39/43
324/377
36:01
2:32
1:21:32
1:26
1:09:44
3:11:12
185
Dianna
Balcken
F25-29
502
19/25
178/240
31:17
2:21
1:33:58
1:39
1:02:01
3:11:14
544
Betsy
Katten
F40-44
503
44/55
179/240
35:55
3:46
1:32:13
1:47
57:38
3:11:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
410
Brian
Fitzpatrick
M45-49
504
65/74
325/377
36:34
4:34
1:34:25
1:48
54:02
3:11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after