Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3234
Christine
Stitt
F5054
751
14/74
132/899
1:42:32
3:55
3058
Brad
Jans
M4044
752
88/166
619/1298
1:42:32
3:55
3141
Mary
Hoeschen
F5559
753
8/40
133/899
1:42:32
3:55
3046
Chris
Larson
M2529
754
40/113
620/1298
1:42:33
3:55
3012
Shane
Suchy
M3539
755
71/147
621/1298
1:42:37
3:55
6231
Kevin
Oftedahl
M5054
756
99/179
622/1298
1:42:37
3:55
3013
Jodi
Suchy
F3539
757
15/110
134/899
1:42:38
3:55
3011
Bryan
Sykora
M5559
758
68/152
623/1298
1:42:41
3:55
4203
Heidi
Liske
F2529
759
14/141
135/899
1:42:41
3:55
1251
Carl
Jarvi
M5559
760
69/152
624/1298
1:42:41
3:55
2035
Kenneth
Martinson
M6064
761
25/72
625/1298
1:42:42
3:55
6011
Amber
Thunstrom
F1214
762
4/7
136/899
1:42:45
3:56
742
Cordell
Manz
M3539
763
72/147
626/1298
1:42:46
3:56
3079
Alan
Grant
M5559
764
70/152
627/1298
1:42:46
3:56
9046
Patrick
Dynes
M3539
765
73/147
628/1298
1:42:47
3:56
4185
Nancy
Olberg
F4044
766
18/106
137/899
1:42:49
3:56
2181
Charles
Bolger
M5559
767
71/152
629/1298
1:42:49
3:56
3001
Steve
Winchester
M6064
768
26/72
630/1298
1:42:50
3:56
3175
Tom
Heffelfinger
M6064
769
27/72
631/1298
1:42:51
3:56
3135
Bruce
Wilson
M5559
770
72/152
632/1298
1:42:53
3:56
4225
Derek
Kuglin
M2529
771
41/113
633/1298
1:42:53
3:56
417
Colin
Peterson
M2529
772
42/113
634/1298
1:42:53
3:56
1156
Jason
Coyle
M3539
773
74/147
635/1298
1:42:54
3:56
3170
Jenny
Cluff
F3034
774
24/129
138/899
1:42:55
3:56
3171
Matthew
Cluff
M3539
775
75/147
636/1298
1:42:57
3:56
2111
Corie
Curtis
F4044
776
19/106
139/899
1:42:57
3:56
3186
Jonathan
Baller
M4549
777
119/190
637/1298
1:42:59
3:56
4175
Ronald
Olberg
M6569
778
12/32
638/1298
1:43:00
3:56
1127
Pamela
Erzar
F3539
779
16/110
140/899
1:43:00
3:56
4011
Steve
Sheldon
M3539
780
76/147
639/1298
1:43:01
3:56
4123
Stephen
Talaga
M1824
781
27/57
640/1298
1:43:01
3:56
4183
Darnell
Stepan
F4549
782
22/111
141/899
1:43:02
3:56
4182
Dave
Stepan
M4549
783
120/190
641/1298
1:43:02
3:56
3161
June
Kallestad
F4549
784
23/111
142/899
1:43:02
3:56
1213
Tim
Blais
M5559
785
73/152
642/1298
1:43:03
3:56
2039
Thomas
Lininger
M4549
786
121/190
643/1298
1:43:03
3:56
4105
Robert
Comito
M6064
787
28/72
644/1298
1:43:05
3:56
6298
Dave
Dvorak
M4549
788
122/190
645/1298
1:43:07
3:56
3237
Martin
Davis
-
789
0/0
646/1298
1:43:08
3:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8275
Pat
Swenson
M2529
790
43/113
647/1298
1:43:09
3:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after