Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
407
Kyle
Roshon
M2029
151
41/284
129/1736
29:34
28:47.03
6:38
423
Stella
Heffron
F4049
147
4/460
21/2533
29:25
29:17.09
6:45
68
Jennifer
Hurley
F3039
136
9/1022
19/2533
29:09
28:56.07
6:40
87
Connor
McCluskey
M2029
163
45/284
140/1736
29:55
29:45.01
6:51
366
Michael
O'Hagan
M4049
139
26/367
120/1736
29:11
29:06.01
6:42
759
Richard
Williams
M4049
128
24/367
110/1736
28:53
28:42.03
6:36
1798
Branden
Bohling
M0119
164
6/72
141/1736
29:56
29:52.04
6:53
4255
Steven
Spoutz
M2029
158
43/284
136/1736
29:43
29:34.04
6:48
4506
Justin
Vaughn
M3039
145
43/655
125/1736
29:23
29:16.05
6:44
4664
Kyle
Willis
M0119
161
5/72
138/1736
29:52
27:48.06
6:24
3873
Christopher
Raines
M3039
148
45/655
127/1736
29:27
28:54.02
6:39
3194
Brandon
Lerch
M3039
146
44/655
126/1736
29:24
29:14.06
6:44
3515
Brandon
Moore
M2029
155
42/284
133/1736
29:41
29:30.02
6:47
2963
Steve
Joyce
M6069
153
2/88
131/1736
29:38
29:32.03
6:48
2241
Bryan
Doyle
M0119
165
7/72
142/1736
29:57
29:38.05
6:49
2166
Paul
Defelice
M3039
137
39/655
118/1736
29:10
28:55.05
6:39
2491
Eric
Garber
M3039
130
35/655
112/1736
28:57
28:47
6:38
4679
Jim
Winegardner
M5059
154
11/237
132/1736
29:39
29:36
6:49
4095
Charles
Schroeder
M2029
160
44/284
137/1736
29:45
28:40.04
6:36
2779
Jacob
Hildebrand
M2029
140
40/284
121/1736
29:12
28:22.07
6:32
3526
Keith
Morgan
M3039
156
47/655
134/1736
29:41
29:27.05
6:47
3467
Erik
Mikolajczyk
M3039
134
37/655
116/1736
29:04
28:51.06
6:39
4147
Steve
Shenk
M3039
143
41/655
123/1736
29:18
29:07.02
6:42
3842
Jen
Prehn
F2029
149
9/677
22/2533
29:30
29:17.02
6:44
1914
Bob
Caillouette
M5059
152
10/237
130/1736
29:35
29:28.01
6:47
4480
Bobby
Valentine
M4049
142
27/367
122/1736
29:17
28:19.08
6:31
3721
Todd
Parker
M4049
166
29/367
143/1736
29:57
29:49.04
6:52
4528
Rolf
Von Merveldt
M3039
131
36/655
113/1736
28:57
28:45.06
6:37
2794
Stephen
Ho
M3039
162
48/655
139/1736
29:52
29:24.03
6:46
3372
Dennis
McConnel
M4049
127
23/367
109/1736
28:48
28:26.07
6:33
2689
Tavia
Hammond
F2029
159
10/677
23/2533
29:43
29:17.08
6:45
4764
Tracy
Kmetz
F2029
141
8/677
20/2533
29:17
29:07.08
6:42
1386
Todd
Newton
M3039
138
40/655
119/1736
29:11
28:53.03
6:39
1308
Philip
Snyder
M3039
144
42/655
124/1736
29:19
29:08.05
6:42
4809
Michael
Bilger
M3039
150
46/655
128/1736
29:32
29:05.03
6:42
956
Sean
Westine
M3039
129
34/655
111/1736
28:56
28:44.05
6:37
538
David
Hoover
M4049
157
28/367
135/1736
29:41
31:46.09
7:19
5249
Casey
McKinney
M3039
135
38/655
117/1736
29:08
29:02.04
6:41
5061
Gillman
Andrew
M2029
132
39/284
114/1736
28:58
28:55.04
6:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
508
Stuart
Duncan
M4049
133
25/367
115/1736
29:00
28:52.08
6:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after