Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OSU TriFitChallenge
Duathlon Fit
Info
July 24, 2016 in Columbus, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon Challenge
Triathlon Fit
Triathlon Tri
Duathlon Challenge
Duathlon Fit
Duathlon Tri
Relay - Triathlon Challenge
Relay - Triathlon Fit
Duathlon Fit - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN2
RATE
RANK
TIME
4
Lori
Green
F 50-54
33
3/6
13/35
14:21
9:34
51
3:53
46:59
16.6
24
1:30
32:55
10:38
42
1:39:37
15
Richard
Dobda
M 30-34
25
4/6
19/33
12:37
8:25
27
4:40
43:40
17.9
10
2:27
34:16
11:04
49
1:37:39
31
Rick
Smith
M 60-64
49
3/4
25/33
15:04
10:03
53
5:52
52:00
15.0
43
3:47
33:31
10:49
47
1:50:11
376
Kelly
Boone
F 35-39
34
4/8
14/35
13:45
9:10
43
4:10
47:19
16.5
26
2:11
32:50
10:36
41
1:40:13
378
Channing
Capehart
F 25-29
47
5/5
23/35
15:04
10:03
54
3:50
54:16
14.4
53
1:36
33:00
10:39
44
1:47:45
379
Jill
Dieterle
F 50-54
38
4/6
17/35
15:08
10:06
55
4:27
49:20
15.8
32
2:11
31:44
10:15
36
1:42:49
383
Shin
Iisaka
M 40-44
43
4/6
22/33
13:55
9:17
45
3:51
46:14
16.9
21
1:59
38:36
12:28
56
1:44:34
388
Mandi
Packer
F 35-39
18
1/8
3/35
12:01
8:01
16
3:52
49:12
15.9
31
1:32
26:49
8:39
12
1:33:24
389
Terrie
Sigler
F 45-49
27
1/5
7/35
13:17
8:51
36
3:32
47:30
16.4
27
1:12
32:36
10:31
40
1:38:05
390
Jeannie
Sims
F 45-49
39
2/5
18/35
12:07
8:05
21
3:51
1:00:13
13.0
64
1:12
26:15
8:28
9
1:43:37
391
Katy
Trombitas
F 35-39
37
5/8
16/35
12:12
8:08
23
4:07
57:00
13.7
60
2:16
26:43
8:37
11
1:42:16
393
Mustafa
Basree
M 25-29
21
1/2
17/33
10:56
7:17
6
4:08
49:44
15.7
35
1:10
29:28
9:31
25
1:35:24
395
Elizabeth
Bertke
F 35-39
42
6/8
21/35
13:39
9:06
42
3:46
50:50
15.3
39
1:40
34:30
11:08
50
1:44:23
399
Bradford
Buck
M 55-59
17
1/2
15/33
13:04
8:43
31
3:13
45:01
17.3
16
1:15
29:56
9:40
29
1:32:26
402
Kelsey
Chaney
F 20-24
24
2/3
6/35
12:08
8:06
22
3:44
51:19
15.2
41
1:24
28:42
9:16
21
1:37:16
406
Christina
Downs
F 30-34
32
2/4
12/35
13:59
9:20
47
5:46
46:39
16.7
23
2:25
30:24
9:49
31
1:39:11
407
Jeremy
Ehmke
M 40-44
10
3/6
10/33
13:05
8:44
32
5:02
43:40
17.9
11
2:20
24:50
8:01
6
1:28:57
417
Chris
Keller
F 35-39
20
2/8
4/35
12:17
8:11
24
3:57
46:59
16.6
25
1:21
29:16
9:27
24
1:33:48
419
Jodi
Korbas
F 50-54
31
2/6
11/35
13:59
9:20
48
5:54
46:38
16.7
22
2:18
30:24
9:49
30
1:39:11
424
Jennifer
Matthews
F 40-44
41
1/3
20/35
12:22
8:15
25
6:32
46:08
16.9
20
5:30
33:46
10:54
48
1:44:17
425
Ernest
Mazzaferri
M 45-49
44
3/3
23/33
13:39
9:06
41
3:43
56:35
13.8
57
1:56
29:14
9:26
23
1:45:05
426
Laura
Mazzaferrri
F 45-49
48
3/5
24/35
13:38
9:06
40
3:42
53:11
14.7
48
5:22
32:12
10:24
37
1:48:03
427
Audrey
Milburn
F 25-29
30
2/5
10/35
11:48
7:52
15
6:38
50:06
15.6
36
2:23
27:45
8:57
16
1:38:38
430
Kristen
Pollock
F 20-24
23
1/3
5/35
12:27
8:18
26
4:20
48:31
16.1
28
2:04
29:37
9:34
26
1:36:57
431
Ryan
Quigley
M 35-39
22
2/2
18/33
13:11
8:47
33
4:06
44:26
17.6
13
2:27
32:19
10:26
38
1:36:27
432
Armin
Rahmanian
M 40-44
46
5/6
24/33
14:02
9:22
49
4:11
51:07
15.3
40
2:41
35:37
11:30
52
1:47:37
435
Danielle
Segelhorst
F 30-34
12
1/4
1/35
11:33
7:42
11
3:01
44:40
17.5
15
1:54
28:47
9:17
22
1:29:54
436
Greg
Segelhorst
M 30-34
14
3/6
13/33
12:07
8:05
20
3:28
45:33
17.1
18
1:56
27:52
9:00
17
1:30:54
438
Jeffrey
Sneddon
M 50-54
15
3/5
14/33
12:06
8:04
19
3:39
43:44
17.8
12
1:59
29:39
9:34
27
1:31:04
441
Ankica
Wells
F 40-44
45
2/3
22/35
13:38
9:05
39
4:47
50:44
15.4
37
2:38
33:24
10:47
45
1:45:09
442
Christina
Wilson
F 35-39
29
3/8
9/35
13:01
8:41
29
3:34
53:08
14.7
47
1:35
27:18
8:49
14
1:38:35
443
Stephanie
Wonnell
F 25-29
16
1/5
2/35
11:25
7:37
9
3:25
49:05
15.9
30
1:17
26:42
8:37
10
1:31:53
481
Vivek
Chhabria
M 20-24
26
2/2
20/33
12:04
8:03
17
3:47
52:40
14.8
45
1:25
27:54
9:00
18
1:37:48
647
Andrew
Spring
M 60-64
19
2/4
16/33
13:01
8:41
28
3:37
43:25
18.0
9
1:13
32:22
10:27
39
1:33:36
839
Jon
Hannahs
M 35-39
13
1/2
12/33
11:37
7:45
12
3:10
44:31
17.5
14
1:13
29:53
9:39
28
1:30:22
840
Stephanie
Mosher-Williams
F 50-54
28
1/6
8/35
13:03
8:42
30
3:52
49:26
15.8
33
1:46
30:25
9:49
32
1:38:30
842
Aderinola
Adejare
F 25-29
40
4/5
19/35
10:56
7:18
7
2:55
58:28
13.3
62
1:07
30:51
9:58
33
1:44:15
877
Shayna
Conzett
F 25-29
36
3/5
15/35
11:39
7:46
13
3:29
54:21
14.4
54
2:36
28:32
9:13
19
1:40:35
1130
Anthony
Bonarrigo
M 30-34
35
5/6
21/33
11:42
7:48
14
3:48
57:55
13.5
61
1:58
24:57
8:03
7
1:40:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN2
RATE
RANK
TIME
1131
David
Rourke
M 45-49
11
2/3
11/33
11:09
7:26
8
4:19
43:06
18.1
8
2:43
28:39
9:15
20
1:29:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after