Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2006
Rhys
Jeremiah
M30-39
541
168/201
480/599
51:31
331
Shawn
Beranty
M40-49
542
120/158
481/599
51:42
3260
Brian
Piekarski
M20-29
543
131/153
482/599
51:45
4971
Joel
Proulx
M20-29
544
132/153
483/599
52:00
4885
Dub
Dub
M40-49
545
121/158
484/599
52:12
1698
Tim
Hamilton
M30-39
546
169/201
485/599
52:21
2544
James
Lumley
M50
547
26/41
486/599
52:26
4870
Elysia
Cronheim
F20-29
548
16/33
60/114
52:29
1307
Carl
Falish
M30-39
549
170/201
487/599
52:32
3361
Laura
Prom
F20-29
550
17/33
61/114
52:40
3225
James
Pesta
M20-29
551
133/153
488/599
52:55
1133
Chris
Doran
M50
552
27/41
489/599
52:59
2765
James
McVey
M40-49
553
122/158
490/599
53:01
2033
Steve
Johnston
M40-49
554
123/158
491/599
53:08
1483
Jose
Garcia
M30-39
555
171/201
492/599
53:13
2636
Simon
Marcoux
M40-49
556
124/158
493/599
53:16
496
Tom
Brabston
M50
557
28/41
494/599
53:17
1368
Oliver
Fischer
M20-29
558
134/153
495/599
53:32
2593
Hartley
Mahfood
M30-39
559
172/201
496/599
53:36
4945
Rebecca
Lockwood
F20-29
560
18/33
62/114
54:09
427
Ben
Bolitho
M30-39
561
173/201
497/599
54:14
1882
Leandrew
Holmes
M30-39
562
174/201
498/599
54:24
4912
Joshua
Hague
M13-19
563
40/46
499/599
54:36
2165
Cory
Kimball
M30-39
564
175/201
500/599
54:50
474
Anousone
Bounket
M20-29
565
135/153
501/599
54:57
2106
Robert
Kaufman
M40-49
566
125/158
502/599
55:20
3552
Marc
Robert
M40-49
567
126/158
503/599
55:20
451
Amy
Bortoff
F40-49
568
11/21
63/114
55:39
3201
Eric
Perez
M40-49
569
127/158
504/599
55:46
4908
Derek
Graham
M40-49
570
128/158
505/599
56:01
691
Luc-Antoine
Carrier
M13-19
571
41/46
506/599
56:06
1017
Robert
Day
M40-49
572
129/158
507/599
56:08
2579
Shayne
MacLean
F20-29
573
19/33
64/114
56:16
2625
Kelly
Manning
F30-39
574
31/54
65/114
56:30
2319
Nathaniel
Land
M13-19
575
42/46
508/599
56:35
3351
Jason
Pritchett
M40-49
576
130/158
509/599
56:42
1878
Brian
Holland
M40-49
577
131/158
510/599
56:44
2905
Hanne
Morken
F20-29
578
20/33
66/114
56:48
3139
Neeranjan
Paray
M50
579
29/41
511/599
57:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
548
Shane
Brown
M50
580
30/41
512/599
57:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after