Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
321
Zachary
Hendrickson
M30-34
166
13/16
110/172
10:42
2:04
45:56
1:56
27:02
1:27:38
283
Maria
Gesior
F01-19
167
12/22
57/216
8:20
1:24
53:20
0:39
24:01
1:27:41
316
Oliver
Haya
M25-29
168
8/10
111/172
9:25
2:16
47:38
2:11
26:15
1:27:43
381
Margaret
Layo
F55-59
169
6/21
58/216
10:49
1:53
48:24
1:41
25:12
1:27:56
224
Daniel
Clikeman
M40-44
170
16/21
112/172
10:46
1:45
48:39
1:12
25:37
1:27:57
367
Brian
Kost
M50-54
171
14/20
113/172
9:49
2:15
46:09
1:57
27:50
1:27:58
233
Amanda
Dabalack
F35-39
172
3/25
59/216
9:30
1:43
50:40
1:01
25:13
1:28:05
415
Robert
Mlynarek
M-NOV
173
9/20
114/172
10:01
3:02
46:24
2:11
26:36
1:28:12
334
Vicki
Holton
F40-44
174
11/27
60/216
9:22
1:56
51:24
1:41
23:53
1:28:14
541
Molly
Strahota
F30-34
175
9/23
61/216
8:07
2:33
48:51
1:10
27:53
1:28:32
564
Bob
Veierstahler
M-NOV
176
10/20
115/172
10:14
3:10
50:18
1:46
23:17
1:28:43
209
Kendra
Brooks
ATHEN
177
4/16
62/216
9:14
2:17
53:38
0:48
22:47
1:28:43
507
Colin
Scheibe
M40-44
178
17/21
116/172
7:59
1:36
48:19
0:43
30:13
1:28:48
231
Daniel
Croal
M50-54
179
15/20
117/172
10:09
2:11
45:33
2:01
29:04
1:28:56
410
Alissa
Miller
F30-34
180
10/23
63/216
8:42
1:48
47:57
1:37
29:01
1:29:04
346
Mary Sue
Ireland
F50-54
181
4/15
64/216
10:32
1:42
49:42
1:31
25:42
1:29:07
252
Steve
Duvall
M45-49
182
15/18
118/172
10:16
2:36
48:16
1:43
26:23
1:29:12
267
Katie
Flehmer
F25-29
183
3/8
65/216
9:20
2:04
49:58
1:38
26:22
1:29:20
292
Brandon
Grady
M35-39
184
17/23
119/172
11:35
2:15
49:16
1:44
24:36
1:29:25
259
Ben
Faga
CLYDE
185
6/17
120/172
10:30
2:33
48:41
0:41
27:08
1:29:32
428
Krista
Nelson
F40-44
186
12/27
66/216
7:40
1:29
52:00
1:37
27:02
1:29:46
471
Barry
Quirke
M50-54
187
16/20
121/172
11:39
2:47
48:10
2:01
25:15
1:29:51
416
Cheyenne
Moore
F01-19
188
13/22
67/216
8:03
2:29
55:40
1:15
22:38
1:30:02
443
Ben
Nysse
M35-39
189
18/23
122/172
12:32
3:42
43:39
1:52
28:22
1:30:05
582
Nicole
Wierzbicki
F40-44
190
13/27
68/216
9:41
1:26
50:54
1:46
26:23
1:30:09
627
Joel
Landsverk
M40-44
191
18/21
123/172
15:13
3:27
44:16
1:31
25:44
1:30:09
529
Thomas
Shively
M35-39
192
19/23
124/172
9:44
2:14
48:07
1:36
28:30
1:30:10
509
Matthew
Scherbarth
M30-34
193
14/16
125/172
11:50
3:12
52:50
2:04
20:17
1:30:12
245
Brenda
Drida
F-NOV
194
1/26
69/216
9:03
1:34
49:39
1:19
28:45
1:30:17
374
Kathy
Laphilliph
F-NOV
195
2/26
70/216
9:45
2:06
49:10
1:54
27:29
1:30:21
544
Andrew
Swietlik
M01-19
196
8/9
126/172
7:45
2:25
53:02
1:14
25:58
1:30:23
617
Dori
Bechtel
F45-49
197
7/15
71/216
9:08
1:47
46:47
2:02
30:47
1:30:31
330
Roger
Hlavacka
M50-54
198
17/20
127/172
10:08
1:54
50:08
1:30
26:54
1:30:31
323
Erin
Henze
F-NOV
199
3/26
72/216
10:04
2:31
50:44
1:33
25:47
1:30:37
294
Larry
Granec
M-NOV
200
11/20
128/172
8:45
2:24
46:49
1:02
31:41
1:30:39
433
Janet
Niewold
F50-54
201
5/15
73/216
9:26
2:10
52:55
0:55
25:37
1:31:00
586
John
Wonders
CLYDE
202
7/17
129/172
10:08
2:18
44:33
1:56
32:12
1:31:04
232
Shane
Crowell
M30-34
203
15/16
130/172
8:33
2:38
49:21
2:15
28:20
1:31:06
545
Clare
Swietlik
F01-19
204
14/22
74/216
8:25
2:08
53:21
1:00
26:15
1:31:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
417
Maggie
Moore
F20-24
205
6/8
75/216
7:56
1:26
51:13
0:46
29:58
1:31:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after