Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Croix Valley Triathlon - OLY
Olympic - Searchable
Info
September 5, 2010 in Hudson, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic - Text Results
Olympic - Searchable
Olympic - Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
428
Geoffrey
Alexander
41
6/7
34/71
29:18
4:36
1:08:14
1:56
52:53
2:36:55
430
Jason
Anondson
34
7/14
30/71
28:55
2:44
1:13:22
1:36
47:34
2:34:10
431
Kimberly
Ault
35
3/9
5/35
27:45
1:52
1:15:00
0:48
49:11
2:34:33
432
Mike
Baranowski
51
5/9
42/71
31:23
1:08
1:17:45
0:53
49:17
2:40:25
433
Maggie
Baranowski
39
2/5
6/35
27:33
0:58
1:14:53
0:46
51:30
2:35:39
436
Tyrone
Bekiares
56
11/14
46/71
26:58
4:24
1:19:46
3:08
48:29
2:42:42
437
Stefanie
Bergh
20
2/9
3/35
25:41
1:38
1:12:53
1:00
47:36
2:28:44
438
Mike
Berkopec
37
2/6
32/71
33:46
2:53
1:11:15
1:19
45:50
2:35:02
442
Gary
Boughton
32
2/6
28/71
29:17
2:11
1:15:30
1:25
44:42
2:33:03
455
Ryan
Edlefsen
42
3/9
35/71
30:35
2:12
1:18:01
1:44
44:35
2:37:05
461
Matt
Forsgren
28
5/13
24/71
29:37
1:55
1:09:53
1:27
48:41
2:31:30
463
John
Fristik
29
2/6
25/71
26:03
3:11
1:12:16
1:46
48:38
2:31:52
464
John
Frost
46
10/14
38/71
28:02
2:51
1:17:51
1:26
49:10
2:39:18
465
Gregg
Garretson
31
1/2
27/71
27:04
1:54
1:14:31
0:58
48:28
2:32:54
466
Michael
Given
23
5/14
20/71
27:56
1:40
1:12:12
1:20
46:51
2:29:57
469
Megan
Haseley
40
1/7
7/35
23:26
1:29
1:21:07
1:08
48:50
2:35:58
471
Christopher
Hawes
26
6/14
23/71
28:12
1:41
1:10:49
1:31
48:49
2:31:00
476
Anna
Hollerung
54
4/9
10/35
29:21
2:14
1:17:46
1:04
50:55
2:41:17
478
Kirk
Jacobson
33
3/6
29/71
29:41
3:01
1:15:54
1:22
43:52
2:33:47
479
Ross
Jacobucci
22
4/7
19/71
28:26
1:51
1:09:40
1:11
48:16
2:29:21
482
Michael
Joyner
52
4/6
43/71
28:42
2:35
1:19:58
1:21
48:09
2:40:43
484
Marek
Kostanecki
50
3/6
41/71
29:50
2:50
1:20:24
1:26
45:32
2:39:59
497
Jamie
Meyers
49
2/2
40/71
24:15
2:45
1:17:53
1:38
53:15
2:39:44
498
Mike
Michaux
25
1/6
22/71
27:17
2:13
1:10:42
1:16
49:02
2:30:28
500
Travis
Moore
30
6/13
26/71
30:28
2:13
1:12:12
1:06
46:21
2:32:19
502
Daniel
Mueller
44
4/9
37/71
34:50
1:44
1:16:49
1:24
43:58
2:38:44
503
Gary
Nelson
55
7/13
45/71
33:22
4:40
1:17:59
1:43
45:00
2:42:41
505
Greg
Pautsch
17
1/6
15/71
32:44
2:58
1:02:02
1:16
46:38
2:25:36
507
Jacob
Pittman
18
1/2
16/71
27:47
2:29
1:14:47
0:44
41:30
2:27:14
514
Martina
Sailer
47
3/5
9/35
30:47
2:11
1:17:56
1:06
47:35
2:39:33
515
Paulie
Schaus
48
2/2
39/71
24:43
2:14
1:15:49
1:29
55:25
2:39:38
518
Michele
Schlesser
45
1/6
8/35
30:51
2:13
1:13:31
1:27
51:15
2:39:14
519
Alec
Schumacher
36
5/7
31/71
31:17
3:05
1:16:01
1:38
42:49
2:34:48
524
Glenn
Spiczak
53
4/6
44/71
38:57
1:56
1:09:44
0:57
49:17
2:40:51
525
Nathan
Strudle
21
2/3
18/71
29:43
1:36
1:14:42
0:33
42:28
2:28:59
527
Pete
Webster
43
9/14
36/71
24:06
2:08
1:18:16
0:56
52:45
2:38:10
533
Fred
Clayton
24
1/2
21/71
30:49
2:10
1:08:28
1:06
47:53
2:30:24
537
Amy
Klosterman
27
1/4
4/35
24:48
1:18
1:14:54
0:53
49:21
2:31:11
548
Chad
Lemke
38
8/14
33/71
31:35
2:24
1:10:16
1:35
49:44
2:35:33
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
549
Louis
Hughes
19
3/7
17/71
32:37
1:06
1:11:24
0:37
42:53
2:28:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after