Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fairmont Triathlon - 2010
Sprint - Individual
Info
June 20, 2010 in Fairmont, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Olympic - Individual
Sprint - Team
Olympic - Team
Sprint - Text Results
Olympic - Text Results
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
352
Jill
Becker
23
F
F2029
30
1/11
6/34
9:53
2:28
42:28
0:23
23:51
1:19:00
353
Hollie
Beckord
35
F
F3039
26
2/9
4/34
9:49
2:04
39:57
1:26
24:20
1:17:33
356
Laureen
Boran
42
F
F4049
47
5/8
14/34
10:17
1:32
45:50
1:05
28:32
1:27:14
359
Paul
Carlson
40
M
M4049
19
6/10
17/43
8:43
1:18
38:19
1:00
25:59
1:15:17
361
Robert
Eide
35
M
M3039
37
12/13
29/43
11:47
3:07
42:22
0:32
23:27
1:21:13
366
Bob
Grems
56
M
M5059
18
2/8
16/43
7:49
2:05
37:00
1:12
26:22
1:14:27
369
Will
Howieson
18
M
M0119
15
1/4
14/43
9:04
2:11
39:01
1:15
21:58
1:13:27
370
Cory
Hoyer
33
M
M3039
20
6/13
18/43
8:38
1:55
37:50
0:49
26:20
1:15:29
371
Tahiel
Jimenez
17
M
M0119
49
3/4
35/43
8:22
3:23
50:30
1:13
25:25
1:28:50
372
Daron
Johnson
40
M
M4049
31
7/10
25/43
8:46
1:58
38:37
1:05
28:44
1:19:09
374
Ally
Kellar
17
F
F0119
38
1/2
9/34
10:16
1:27
42:13
0:30
27:20
1:21:43
375
Joel
Kivi
39
M
M3039
33
11/13
27/43
12:34
2:24
38:47
0:38
24:56
1:19:17
377
Anita
Leach
45
F
F4049
50
6/8
15/34
10:13
2:31
47:04
1:28
27:53
1:29:06
382
Becky
McCarty
28
F
F2029
51
3/11
16/34
9:05
3:08
43:47
1:38
31:34
1:29:10
384
A. Wade
Dixon
34
M
M3039
22
8/13
20/43
8:18
1:40
39:24
1:02
26:10
1:16:32
386
Brandon
Nordstrom
31
M
M3039
16
5/13
15/43
10:04
1:29
38:45
0:31
23:03
1:13:50
391
Patrick
Persons
22
M
M2029
29
4/7
24/43
8:18
2:23
41:22
1:19
25:25
1:18:46
392
Stephanie
Peterson
34
F
F3039
52
6/9
17/34
11:48
2:23
49:14
0:52
25:00
1:29:14
394
John
Rodgers
56
M
M5059
39
4/8
30/43
9:23
1:57
42:04
1:08
27:25
1:21:55
395
Heather
Rondorf
36
F
F3039
28
3/9
5/34
8:58
2:12
39:17
1:12
26:53
1:18:29
396
Nona
Runge
48
F
F4049
42
3/8
11/34
9:48
2:20
43:22
0:39
28:08
1:24:13
397
Dan
Schnelle
58
M
M5059
23
3/8
21/43
8:41
1:27
39:30
0:36
26:33
1:16:44
398
Brian
Schulz
38
M
M3039
21
7/13
19/43
8:25
1:25
39:09
0:38
26:12
1:15:46
400
Dutch
Thalhuber
35
M
M3039
24
9/13
22/43
8:07
2:36
39:42
0:46
25:52
1:17:02
401
Marie
Thomsen
49
F
F4049
43
4/8
12/34
9:06
1:42
45:01
0:40
29:31
1:25:58
402
Christa
Wagner
35
F
F3039
44
5/9
13/34
10:15
1:41
44:58
0:43
28:47
1:26:21
403
Jon Michael
Watters
12
M
M0114
46
1/1
33/43
9:58
2:07
41:28
1:42
31:57
1:27:11
415
Ty
Stewart
38
M
M3039
32
10/13
26/43
8:48
1:24
38:06
0:54
30:03
1:19:13
418
Brett
Kurtzman
37
M
M3039
14
4/13
13/43
10:14
1:48
37:14
1:08
22:17
1:12:38
421
Cameron
Abbey
25
M
M2029
48
7/7
34/43
12:35
1:58
42:32
1:28
28:53
1:27:24
424
Nicole
Snow
38
F
F3039
40
4/9
10/34
8:28
2:15
40:14
1:08
30:04
1:22:06
425
Paula
Richter
57
F
F5059
17
1/1
2/34
8:55
1:51
36:48
1:24
25:22
1:14:16
427
Anthony
Roeloft
24
M
M2029
35
5/7
28/43
9:09
2:44
39:15
0:38
29:07
1:20:51
433
Totten
Ron
57
M
M5059
53
6/8
36/43
11:10
2:49
43:38
1:16
31:38
1:30:29
434
Jason
Goebel
21
M
M2029
41
6/7
31/43
9:13
2:27
44:28
1:05
25:51
1:23:03
436
Dale
Koestler
53
M
M5059
45
5/8
32/43
11:45
2:29
45:02
1:24
25:44
1:26:22
437
Kris
Brazil
45
F
F4049
36
2/8
8/34
11:30
1:25
38:29
1:20
28:29
1:21:10
438
Kerstin
Johnson
23
F
F2029
34
2/11
7/34
9:27
2:08
42:41
1:11
25:02
1:20:27
441
Dana
Whittlinger
32
F
F3039
25
1/9
3/34
9:17
1:45
41:25
1:02
23:44
1:17:10
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
443
Chris
Albright
15
M
M0119
27
2/4
23/43
8:54
1:32
40:28
0:49
25:53
1:17:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after