Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The FCC3
3 Mile
Info
July 13, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
3 Mile
3 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
629
Lam
Dinh
M 20-29
1013
134/237
592/1277
33:31
11:11
2432
Kaitlyn
Schmidt
F 20-29
1014
118/340
422/1641
33:32
11:11
2587
Melanie
Sorrell
F 30-39
1015
141/456
423/1641
33:32
11:11
1348
Eric
Kautz
M 40-49
1016
126/259
593/1277
33:33
11:11
2059
Shannon
Palmer
F 20-29
1017
119/340
424/1641
33:34
11:12
2538
Sean
Slattery
M 40-49
1018
127/259
594/1277
33:34
11:12
220
Kat
Blandford
F 15
1019
24/119
425/1641
33:34
11:12
2945
Kara
Wejroch
F 30-39
1020
142/456
426/1641
33:35
11:12
2237
Kathy
Reinbach
F 60-69
1021
13/84
427/1641
33:36
11:12
1849
Michelle
Minogue
F 30-39
1022
143/456
428/1641
33:37
11:13
1848
Marty
Minogue
M 30-39
1023
171/354
595/1277
33:37
11:13
1847
Garrett
Minogue
M 15
1024
41/113
596/1277
33:37
11:13
1249
Ryan
Houlehan
M 30-39
1025
172/354
597/1277
33:38
11:13
2804
Douglas
Ullrich
M 30-39
1026
173/354
598/1277
33:38
11:13
3227
Madeleine
Brown
F 20-29
1027
120/340
429/1641
33:38
11:13
2981
Ryan
White
M 30-39
1028
174/354
599/1277
33:38
11:13
1935
Tracy
Munoz
F 40-49
1029
90/374
430/1641
33:39
11:13
135
Kathleen
Bartek
F 30-39
1030
144/456
431/1641
33:39
11:13
2983
Whitney
White
F 30-39
1031
145/456
432/1641
33:39
11:13
1840
Jacob
Millner
M 30-39
1032
175/354
600/1277
33:40
11:14
44
Ruth
Anderson
F 30-39
1033
146/456
433/1641
33:40
11:14
1824
Christopher
Michael
M 30-39
1034
176/354
601/1277
33:41
11:14
1467
Lisa
Labeau
F 40-49
1035
91/374
434/1641
33:42
11:14
509
Muslim
Contractor
M 50-59
1036
72/181
602/1277
33:42
11:14
517
Kaitlyn
Cooper
F 20-29
1037
121/340
435/1641
33:43
11:15
808
Christopher
Fisher
M 30-39
1038
177/354
603/1277
33:43
11:15
450
Maggie
Chang
F 20-29
1039
122/340
436/1641
33:43
11:15
3236
Sean
Conners
M 40-49
1040
128/259
604/1277
33:45
11:15
1677
Kelly
Maurer
F 20-29
1041
123/340
437/1641
33:45
11:15
741
Maria
Espinoza
F 30-39
1042
147/456
438/1641
33:45
11:15
2323
Jerald
Rosenston
M 50-59
1043
73/181
605/1277
33:46
11:16
1832
David
Miller
M 50-59
1044
74/181
606/1277
33:46
11:16
3221
Chad
Barkman
M 40-49
1045
129/259
607/1277
33:46
11:16
1719
Kyle
McCune
M 40-49
1046
130/259
608/1277
33:47
11:16
2477
Erin
Sebree
F 30-39
1047
148/456
439/1641
33:47
11:16
3200
Thorsten
Schroeder
M 50-59
1048
75/181
609/1277
33:48
11:16
2659
Becca
Stowe
F 30-39
1049
149/456
440/1641
33:48
11:16
161
Jack
Becker
M 50-59
1050
76/181
610/1277
33:48
11:16
588
Ben
Dawson
M 40-49
1051
131/259
611/1277
33:48
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1328
Maria
Journiette-Rice
F 40-49
1052
92/374
441/1641
33:49
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after