Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellevue Breakfast Rotary
10K
Info
April 29, 2012 in Bellevue, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unknown participants
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
62
Michael
Brisbois
48
M
M 45-49
Sammamish
WA
7
1/39
7
39:33
6:23
469
Michael
Pritchard
47
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
8
2/39
8
39:40
6:24
671
Robert
Paek
45
M
M 45-49
Mercer Island
WA
28
3/39
25
44:05
7:07
326
John
Leo
47
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
39
4/39
34
44:36
7:12
172
Bob
Everson
49
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
70
5/39
58
47:24
7:39
750
Rodney
Tom
48
M
M 45-49
Medina
WA
72
6/39
59
47:30
7:40
640
Leon
Willem
45
M
M 45-49
Renton
WA
100
7/39
77
49:33
8:00
665
Takehiko
Hayakawa
47
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
109
8/39
85
50:15
8:06
554
Mike
Smerekanych
45
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
112
9/39
87
50:20
8:07
316
David
Lazar
49
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
113
10/39
88
50:23
8:08
497
Gordon
Roberts
48
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
119
11/39
93
50:35
8:10
516
Scott
Sadler
46
M
M 45-49
Bothell
WA
139
12/39
106
51:51
8:22
56
Rich
Brabant
49
M
M 45-49
Woodinville
WA
151
13/39
115
52:10
8:25
442
Yamil
Palma
49
M
M 45-49
Redmond
WA
157
14/39
120
52:26
8:27
351
Sean
Mabin
45
M
M 45-49
Auburn
WA
172
15/39
129
53:25
8:37
141
Tito
Del Valle
48
M
M 45-49
Sammamish
WA
176
16/39
132
53:37
8:39
156
Matt
Duncan
45
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
192
17/39
144
53:58
8:42
590
William
Thordarson
48
M
M 45-49
Renton
WA
196
18/39
148
54:15
8:45
545
Walter
Sippel
49
M
M 45-49
Renton
WA
215
19/39
158
54:48
8:50
719
Eric
Norris
46
M
M 45-49
Snoqualmie
WA
222
20/39
161
55:05
8:53
694
Greg
Allred
49
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
232
21/39
164
55:32
8:57
409
Juan
Murillo
46
M
M 45-49
Mercer Island
WA
251
22/39
174
56:09
9:03
293
Chin
Kim
47
M
M 45-49
-
-
297
23/39
192
57:46
9:19
712
Paul
Linnerud
46
M
M 45-49
Woodinville
WA
299
24/39
193
57:50
9:20
403
Jared
Moore
47
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
310
25/39
200
58:12
9:23
232
Gerard
Harrison
47
M
M 45-49
-
-
320
26/39
205
58:28
9:26
244
Ben
Hilborn
49
M
M 45-49
Kent
WA
321
27/39
206
58:28
9:26
323
Brian
Lennon
45
M
M 45-49
Renton
WA
358
28/39
217
1:00:10
9:42
746
Kristi
Kosmata
47
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
359
29/39
218
1:00:14
9:43
147
Jim
Dohr
45
M
M 45-49
Bothell
WA
395
30/39
230
1:01:47
9:58
759
Rusty
Cummins
45
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
403
31/39
233
1:02:12
10:02
548
Brad
Sise
45
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
407
32/39
234
1:02:16
10:03
739
Yousef
Alabadi
49
M
M 45-49
Kirkland
WA
430
33/39
240
1:03:25
10:14
745
John
Castro
47
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
456
34/39
251
1:04:17
10:22
500
Dan
Rodina
45
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
480
35/39
257
1:05:30
10:34
328
Scott
Leonard
49
M
M 45-49
Issquah
WA
512
36/39
266
1:07:47
10:56
70
Steve
Brown
45
M
M 45-49
Bellevue
WA
518
37/39
267
1:08:07
10:59
169
Miguel
Esparza
47
M
M 45-49
Redmond
WA
520
38/39
269
1:08:16
11:01
622
Jim
Walters
45
M
M 45-49
Everett
WA
604
39/39
293
1:16:57
12:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after