Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
THE FALL 50 - 2011
Team Relay
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT
Info
October 22, 2011 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
438
Jeremy
Burks
T-MOPEN
Cobra Kai
1
1/32
4:40:37
5:37
411
Kyle
Donovan
T-MOPEN
Kinni Track Club
2
2/32
4:59:12
6:00
500
Rich
Moore
T-MMAST
Hurry Up. The Beer Is Waiting.
3
1/9
5:18:13
6:22
415
John
Leuck
T-XOPEN
Awkward Turtles
4
1/150
5:27:46
6:34
488
Kathy
Farina
T-XMAST
4 Fast Roosters 1 Tuff Chick
5
1/14
5:29:59
6:36
470
John
Stary
T-XOPEN
Fat Johny His Gnome Assassin
6
2/150
5:35:45
6:43
485
Tim
Haines
T-MMAST
12 Pack Abs
7
2/9
5:36:49
6:45
443
Thomas
Ellenbecker
T-MOPEN
1-2-3- Cottage
8
3/32
5:38:44
6:47
429
Nate
Vandervest
T-MOPEN
Gringo Stampede
9
4/32
5:44:21
6:54
486
Robb
Johnson
T-XMAST
Team Skadush
10
2/14
5:44:39
6:54
416
Jon
Barber
T-MOPEN
Jogermeisters
11
5/32
5:51:34
7:02
477
Jon
Henry
T-MOPEN
Manty Men
12
6/32
5:52:05
7:03
453
Shawn
Banks
T-MOPEN
Falling Back 2
13
7/32
5:58:20
7:10
498
Scott
Kohls
T-MOPEN
Kohls - Generations
14
8/32
5:59:22
7:12
504
Andrew
Peterson
T-MMAST
Unhook The Plow
15
3/9
6:02:17
7:15
467
Kurt
Julian
T-MOPEN
Rivervalley
16
9/32
6:04:06
7:17
407
Ross
Davister
T-MOPEN
It's OK
17
10/32
6:04:26
7:18
425
Janell
Wills
T-XOPEN
Looks Like A C
18
3/150
6:05:26
7:19
482
Julie
Aderhold
T-FOPEN
Green Bay Runaways
19
1/73
6:06:51
7:21
435
Joe
Shefchik
T-MOPEN
Pink In The Middle
20
11/32
6:07:01
7:21
423
Kurt
Beschorner
T-XOPEN
UWM - Pete's Elites
21
4/150
6:08:37
7:23
422
Tricia
Adams
T-XOPEN
OktoberSLOW
22
5/150
6:09:02
7:23
428
Laura
Caulfield
T-XOPEN
Beer Chasers
23
6/150
6:09:46
7:24
427
Ross
McDowell
T-MOPEN
Run Away For Beer
24
12/32
6:13:43
7:29
464
Kristen
Gunderson
T-XOPEN
Saint Paul Running Co.
25
7/150
6:14:38
7:30
496
Mark
Hanson
T-XOPEN
White Rock Runners
26
8/150
6:18:28
7:35
419
Gina
Lindwall
T-XOPEN
OktoberFAST
27
9/150
6:18:48
7:35
444
Andrea
Dalebroux
T-XOPEN
4 Nuts And A Flying Beaver
28
10/150
6:18:51
7:35
418
Lucas
Schneider
T-MOPEN
LED BJ
29
13/32
6:19:36
7:36
491
David
Morton
T-MMAST
Past Prime Pacers
30
4/9
6:19:37
7:36
473
Mike
Sells
T-MOPEN
Mad Dashers
31
14/32
6:21:07
7:38
459
Brian
Hosking
T-XOPEN
Velocity
32
11/150
6:22:28
7:39
391
Michael
Reardon
T-MMAST
Running Stiff s
33
5/9
6:22:54
7:40
439
Heidi
Jackson
T-XOPEN
Crazy Train
34
12/150
6:24:06
7:41
489
Donna
Rich
T-XMAST
Shaved Chafed Lubed
35
3/14
6:26:19
7:44
426
Jason
Olson
T-MOPEN
Pick A Card Any Card 1
36
15/32
6:27:34
7:46
414
Derrick
Fameree
T-XOPEN
We Are Fameree
37
13/150
6:27:38
7:46
413
Matthew
Kuether
T-MOPEN
APBA
38
16/32
6:28:07
7:46
405
Paige
Brooks
T-FOPEN
Quick Oats 1
39
2/73
6:29:23
7:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
494
David
Broderick
T-XOPEN
Coleman Crawlers
40
14/150
6:31:06
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after