Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2015 Sly Fox Half Madness and 10K
Half
Info
April 25, 2015 in St. Charles, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Half
10K
Half - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
SPLIT_PACE
TIME
PACE
582
Kelly
Campbell
F4044
173
8/66
59/258
26:31.30
8:51
1:56:59.30
8:56
499
Lora
Vitek
F3539
174
16/52
60/258
26:57.57
9:00
1:57:03.75
8:57
527
Joe
Boyd
M5054
175
17/30
115/205
26:37.67
8:53
1:57:22.04
8:58
335
Jessica
Kolschowsky
F4044
176
9/66
61/258
27:21.73
9:08
1:57:23.66
8:58
590
Kevin
Carmody
M4549
177
18/33
116/205
26:38.89
8:53
1:57:26.07
8:58
430
Steve
Richey
M5559
178
10/15
117/205
26:46.13
8:56
1:57:27.43
8:58
382
John
Battermann
M3539
179
25/40
118/205
26:14.75
8:45
1:58:31.56
9:03
521
Christopher
Hughes
M5054
180
18/30
119/205
26:57.30
9:00
1:58:32.20
9:03
323
Brandon
Garcia
M3034
181
14/26
120/205
25:13.08
8:25
1:59:42.27
9:09
548
Courtney
Villacci
F3539
182
17/52
62/258
26:41.95
8:54
1:59:45.14
9:09
76
Todd
Leonard
M5054
183
19/30
121/205
26:40.38
8:54
1:59:49.92
9:09
448
Megan
Morris
F4044
184
10/66
63/258
27:31.27
9:11
2:00:01.43
9:10
487
Santosh
Pandey
M3539
185
26/40
122/205
28:19.28
9:27
2:00:13.46
9:11
466
Ron
Johnson
M4549
186
19/33
123/205
25:37.85
8:33
2:00:19.09
9:12
557
Franklin
Bernal
M4549
187
20/33
124/205
27:09.59
9:04
2:00:26.71
9:12
7
Kari
Fostiak
F3539
188
18/52
64/258
26:39.07
8:54
2:00:40.54
9:13
126
Kyle
McBroom
M4044
189
22/38
125/205
28:24.80
9:29
2:00:52.20
9:14
25
Carolyn
Chadwell
F4044
190
11/66
65/258
26:47.71
8:56
2:00:53.53
9:14
297
Dawn
Wick
F3539
191
19/52
66/258
27:45.56
9:16
2:01:02.17
9:15
314
Sandy
Zappia
F5054
192
4/17
67/258
27:59.61
9:20
2:01:17.33
9:16
445
Jessi
Scurte
F2529
193
8/19
68/258
28:52.24
9:38
2:01:26.01
9:17
475
Chelsey
Headrick
F3034
194
13/34
69/258
28:52.23
9:38
2:01:26.14
9:17
51
Eric
Rauch
M3034
195
15/26
126/205
28:30.99
9:31
2:01:34.57
9:17
265
Kirk
Samples
M4549
196
21/33
127/205
30:06.36
10:03
2:01:48.99
9:18
309
Mike
Cetera
M3539
197
27/40
128/205
27:14.53
9:05
2:02:20.25
9:21
380
Jennifer
Boysen
F3539
198
20/52
70/258
27:56.16
9:19
2:02:26.86
9:21
544
Matthew
Accurso
M3034
199
16/26
129/205
27:56.20
9:19
2:02:27.10
9:21
122
Lorna
Im
F4549
200
9/39
71/258
27:21.27
9:08
2:02:27.26
9:21
583
Sally
Pohlman
F2529
201
9/19
72/258
28:40.71
9:34
2:02:30.72
9:22
401
Olga
Nicholas
F4044
202
12/66
73/258
26:19.18
8:47
2:02:34.04
9:22
90
Dori
Karom
F4044
203
13/66
74/258
30:05.13
10:02
2:02:42.46
9:23
57
Kelly
Bartnik
F3539
204
21/52
75/258
30:05.95
10:02
2:02:43.30
9:23
399
Melanie
Bremmer
F3539
205
22/52
76/258
30:10.26
10:04
2:02:58.37
9:24
107
Krista
Delrisco
F4044
206
14/66
77/258
27:46.23
9:16
2:03:14.02
9:25
353
Jenny
Lennon
F3539
207
23/52
78/258
25:27.78
8:30
2:03:18.21
9:25
21
Stephanie
Frey
F3034
208
14/34
79/258
27:09.02
9:04
2:03:26.50
9:26
129
Andrew
Owings
M3539
209
28/40
130/205
27:02.65
9:01
2:03:27.19
9:26
43
Sarah
Skinner
F4044
210
15/66
80/258
29:19.98
9:47
2:03:33.06
9:26
453
Janette
Sidener
F5559
211
3/11
81/258
29:55.24
9:59
2:03:43.53
9:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
SPLIT_PACE
TIME
PACE
242
Gene
Boehm
M4044
212
23/38
131/205
28:16.93
9:26
2:03:46.30
9:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after