Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
503
Artem
Papkov
M3034
1
1/113
1/1298
1:17:10
2:57
517
Christopher
Howley
M3539
2
1/147
2/1298
1:17:14
2:57
533
Mark
Weiss
M4549
3
1/190
3/1298
1:17:15
2:57
433
David
Croteau
M3539
4
2/147
4/1298
1:17:15
2:57
452
Bill
Callas
M4549
5
2/190
5/1298
1:17:15
2:57
459
Michael
Mullery
M4044
6
1/166
6/1298
1:17:15
2:57
434
Noel
Creager
M3539
7
3/147
7/1298
1:17:16
2:57
482
Michael
Irei
M1824
8
1/57
8/1298
1:17:16
2:57
469
Gregg
Dahlgren
M3539
9
4/147
9/1298
1:17:16
2:57
456
Jon
Smits
M4549
10
3/190
10/1298
1:17:16
2:57
504
Tim
Scholbrock
M5054
11
1/179
11/1298
1:17:16
2:57
454
Darrell
Gregor
M4549
12
4/190
12/1298
1:17:17
2:57
514
Jean-Francois
Godbout
M4549
13
5/190
13/1298
1:17:17
2:57
498
Angie
Taylor
F3034
14
1/129
1/899
1:17:17
2:57
531
Andy
Uttke
M2529
15
1/113
14/1298
1:17:17
2:57
523
Paul
Miner
M2529
16
2/113
15/1298
1:17:17
2:57
410
Richard
Steinle
M5054
17
2/179
16/1298
1:17:17
2:57
467
William
Field
M4549
18
6/190
17/1298
1:17:17
2:57
411
James
Sokolowski
M4549
19
7/190
18/1298
1:17:17
2:57
516
Greg
Miller
M5054
20
3/179
19/1298
1:17:18
2:57
464
Ronald
Marks
M4044
21
2/166
20/1298
1:17:18
2:57
427
James
Hamilton
M4549
22
8/190
21/1298
1:17:18
2:57
432
Richard
Czaczkowski
M4549
23
9/190
22/1298
1:17:19
2:57
458
Tim
O'Donnell
M5054
24
4/179
23/1298
1:17:19
2:57
487
Casey
Darby
M3034
25
2/113
24/1298
1:17:19
2:57
462
Douglas
McDonald
M4549
26
10/190
25/1298
1:17:19
2:57
476
Martha
Flynn-Kauth
F4044
27
1/106
2/899
1:17:19
2:57
415
Erich
Schroeder
M4044
28
3/166
26/1298
1:17:20
2:57
519
Dave
Geske
M4549
29
11/190
27/1298
1:17:20
2:57
506
Gary
Yanagita
M5054
30
5/179
28/1298
1:17:20
2:57
483
Bart
Oothoudt
M4549
31
12/190
29/1298
1:17:20
2:57
428
Thomas
Grosspietsch
M5054
32
6/179
30/1298
1:17:20
2:57
426
Jeffrey
Handeland
M3034
33
3/113
31/1298
1:17:20
2:57
471
Greg
Carrigan
M5054
34
7/179
32/1298
1:17:21
2:57
505
Randall
Landucci
M5559
35
1/152
33/1298
1:17:21
2:57
485
Brent
Sadowy
M3034
36
4/113
34/1298
1:17:21
2:57
451
Scott
Palleiko
M3539
37
5/147
35/1298
1:17:21
2:58
509
Thomas
Stergar, 11
M4044
38
4/166
36/1298
1:17:21
2:58
529
Cheri
Uelmen
F5054
39
1/74
3/899
1:17:23
2:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
470
Column
MacKinnon
M4549
40
13/190
37/1298
1:17:23
2:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after