Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
292
Jennifer
Grenon
F6069
3393
18/55
1850/2533
54:36
49:19.05
11:21
90
Heidi
Whetton
F4049
3391
336/460
1848/2533
54:36
52:48
12:09
92
Janine
Whetton
F0119
3383
45/76
1842/2533
54:31
52:42.06
12:08
16
Laurie
Gaudreault
F4049
3419
343/460
1867/2533
54:50
54:35.06
12:34
360
Chris
Simmons
M2029
3397
258/284
1545/1736
54:38
51:13.09
11:47
361
Sara
Grant
F2029
3398
521/677
1853/2533
54:38
51:13.09
11:47
363
Kerri
O'Malley
F4049
3395
338/460
1852/2533
54:37
51:35.01
11:52
605
Carly
Gernat
F3039
3389
801/1022
1846/2533
54:34
49:03.09
11:17
681
Jennifer
Arocha
F3039
3409
803/1022
1861/2533
54:44
48:55
11:15
3566
Kelly
Murrell
F2029
3390
519/677
1847/2533
54:36
49:59.06
11:30
3074
Jennifer
Knight
F4049
3410
341/460
1862/2533
54:44
52:43.02
12:08
2976
Lisa
Kalicki
F2029
3399
522/677
1854/2533
54:38
49:11.06
11:19
4534
Diana
Vucurevich
F3039
3401
802/1022
1856/2533
54:40
49:54
11:29
2349
Angela Falco
Falco
F4049
3400
339/460
1855/2533
54:40
49:53.09
11:29
4714
Alicia
Yanik
F3039
3411
804/1022
1863/2533
54:44
52:43.03
12:08
2176
Joseph
Dempsey
M5059
3385
197/237
1542/1736
54:32
50:48.09
11:41
2175
Jamie
Dempsey
F2029
3382
517/677
1841/2533
54:31
50:47.07
11:41
2242
Cheryl
Doyle
F4049
3403
340/460
1857/2533
54:40
54:22.06
12:31
2528
Timothy
Genser
M3039
3388
600/655
1543/1736
54:34
51:57.01
11:57
2929
Donald
Johnson
M5059
3414
200/237
1549/1736
54:46
50:46.08
11:41
2940
Sue
Johnson
F5059
3412
116/214
1864/2533
54:46
50:46.07
11:41
3177
Brittany
Leerkamp
F2029
3408
525/677
1860/2533
54:44
53:34.04
12:19
2124
Harmony
Cummings
F2029
3415
526/677
1866/2533
54:47
48:29.06
11:09
4595
Nicole
Weiffenbach
F2029
3407
524/677
1859/2533
54:44
48:11.08
11:05
1879
Scott
Buck
M2029
3381
257/284
1541/1736
54:30
50:31.07
11:37
3462
Maria
Michels
F4049
3394
337/460
1851/2533
54:36
48:08.05
11:05
3414
Brianne
McKinney
F2029
3384
518/677
1843/2533
54:32
51:19.03
11:48
4602
Charles
Wells
M3039
3402
601/655
1546/1736
54:40
52:00.08
11:58
3466
Stephen
Mikolajczak
M4049
3420
334/367
1553/1736
54:51
53:15.06
12:15
4234
Gary
Sole
M5059
3404
199/237
1547/1736
54:40
48:49.01
11:14
3782
John
Perry
M3039
3418
603/655
1552/1736
54:48
51:08.03
11:46
1630
John
Arntz
M5059
3416
201/237
1550/1736
54:47
50:41.09
11:40
1374
Sheila
Stanley
F4049
3413
342/460
1865/2533
54:46
50:11
11:33
1316
Norine
Knight
F4049
3387
335/460
1845/2533
54:33
49:36.01
11:25
1437
Megan
Stierman
F2029
3392
520/677
1849/2533
54:36
49:59.09
11:30
1421
Adam
Maldonado
M3039
3406
602/655
1548/1736
54:42
51:36
11:52
1451
Whitney
Testa
F2029
3405
523/677
1858/2533
54:40
51:41.04
11:54
907
Jordan
Hutchison
M0119
3417
59/72
1551/1736
54:48
51:22.07
11:49
512
John
McDonnell
M5059
3396
198/237
1544/1736
54:38
49:12.02
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4833
Lara
Davies
F3039
3386
800/1022
1844/2533
54:33
50:23
11:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after