Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 15K
Age Group - Non Complete
Info
October 14, 2017 in Blue Mountain
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Completion
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - Non Complete - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SEXPL
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
339
Robert
Bergkulla
M45-49
9
9/688
2:35:34
20:00
2:55:35
3909
Marian
Sobierajski
M18-24
10
10/688
2:46:37
10:00
2:56:38
3135
Eric
Paquet
M40-44
11
11/688
2:56:40
5:00
3:01:47
366
stefano
bianchi
M25-29
12
12/688
2:54:28
10:00
3:04:30
5126
Lucas
Noel
M18-24
13
13/688
2:59:32
5:00
3:04:37
3146
Bernard
Parent
M40-44
14
14/688
2:56:49
10:00
3:06:53
4059
Frederic
Surma
M40-44
15
15/688
2:57:16
10:00
3:07:25
4036
Maciej
Sukiennik
M25-29
16
16/688
2:58:29
10:00
3:08:30
1890
Carl
Holyoak
M45-49
17
17/688
2:58:44
10:00
3:08:44
4107
Nick
Taylor-Komar
M45-49
18
18/688
2:58:40
10:00
3:08:44
456
Marcus
Bostrom
M30-34
19
19/688
3:04:07
10:00
3:14:18
5014
Joseph
Bow
M45-49
20
20/688
3:04:28
10:00
3:14:29
3584
Ricardo
Rodriguez
M45-49
21
21/688
3:04:49
10:00
3:14:50
4216
Sam
Tucknott
M25-29
22
22/688
2:50:03
25:00
3:15:06
5137
Tom
Petryshen
M45-49
23
23/688
3:07:25
10:00
3:17:25
1398
Curtis
Forbes
M18-24
24
24/688
3:02:43
15:00
3:17:47
2245
Dub
Krauth
M45-49
25
25/688
3:07:56
10:00
3:18:00
1802
Patrick
Hennequart
M50
26
26/688
3:03:59
15:00
3:19:01
703
Craig
Carter
M30-34
27
27/688
3:13:54
5:00
3:19:01
2912
Timothy
Mortimer
M50
28
28/688
3:00:21
20:00
3:20:23
4594
Patrick
Yacoub
M45-49
29
29/688
3:10:25
10:00
3:20:29
3392
Kenny
Raab
M25-29
30
30/688
3:00:47
20:00
3:20:48
3250
Eddy
Philibert-Boulianne
M25-29
31
31/688
3:12:02
10:00
3:22:07
3531
David
Rintoul
M45-49
32
32/688
3:08:22
15:00
3:23:22
1349
Rob
Figueroa
M45-49
33
33/688
3:19:40
5:00
3:24:42
4565
Karl
Woodeshick
M45-49
34
34/688
3:15:03
10:00
3:25:06
4302
Pablo
Veiga Bautista
M45-49
35
35/688
2:50:55
35:00
3:25:57
688
Brett
Carpenter
M45-49
36
36/688
3:21:46
5:00
3:26:49
1876
Richard
Holden
M50
37
37/688
2:57:25
30:00
3:27:30
2086
Jon
Kapell
M40-44
38
38/688
3:18:51
10:00
3:29:00
3267
Linda
Pilerud
F35-39
39
1/582
3:04:28
25:00
3:29:29
606
Steve
Burroughs
M35-39
40
39/688
3:19:32
10:00
3:29:32
2694
Marshall
McAllister
M35-39
41
40/688
3:09:51
20:00
3:29:55
1750
nikki
hart
F40-44
42
2/582
2:55:37
35:00
3:30:38
2271
Tomas
Kvapil
M45-49
43
41/688
3:10:57
20:00
3:30:57
3813
Brandon
Shields
M30-34
44
42/688
3:06:04
25:00
3:31:14
1020
Steven
Day
M30-34
45
43/688
3:01:14
30:00
3:31:15
1859
Susanne
Hives
F40-44
46
3/582
3:11:32
20:00
3:31:34
1704
Ali
Hamza
M17-Und
47
44/688
3:01:41
30:00
3:31:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SEXPL
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
3052
Keith
Oftebro
M40-44
48
45/688
2:56:40
35:00
3:31:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after