Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1276
Damin
Espasandin Lema
M30-39
112
32/201
109/599
27:31
4493
Jason
Williams
M40-49
113
13/158
110/599
27:34
1489
WILBERTH
GARCIA
M40-49
114
14/158
111/599
27:36
4073
Mike
Swift
M30-39
115
33/201
112/599
27:37
1701
Justin
Hammond
M20-29
116
47/153
113/599
27:38
4349
Jake
Vis
M20-29
117
48/153
114/599
27:40
1534
Kevin
Gillotti
M40-49
118
15/158
115/599
27:45
4458
Scott
Wierzycki
M30-39
119
34/201
116/599
27:45
2290
Brian
Ladeau
M40-49
120
16/158
117/599
27:54
1102
Mark
Dickson
M40-49
121
17/158
118/599
27:56
1087
Jason
Devlin
M20-29
122
49/153
119/599
27:56
2346
Kevin
Lanthier
M30-39
123
35/201
120/599
27:58
4527
Tom
Wilson
M30-39
124
36/201
121/599
27:58
3543
joe
rivera
M50
125
3/41
122/599
27:58
2042
Kristian
Jonsson
M40-49
126
18/158
123/599
28:06
4079
Ma gorzata
Szaruga
F20-29
127
2/33
3/114
28:10
1775
william
hazelton
M40-49
128
19/158
124/599
28:13
3789
J Matt
Shady
M40-49
129
20/158
125/599
28:17
476
David
Bourbonniere
M40-49
130
21/158
126/599
28:18
3987
cadieux
stephane
M40-49
131
22/158
127/599
28:19
466
Jean-Benoit
Boudreau
M30-39
132
37/201
128/599
28:21
4211
Nicholas
Trott
M30-39
133
38/201
129/599
28:22
2795
Christopher
Mercier-Bonneau
M20-29
134
50/153
130/599
28:23
1094
Giovanni
Di Gaetano
M30-39
135
39/201
131/599
28:28
944
Yancy
Culp
M40-49
136
23/158
132/599
28:28
3520
Richy
Riley
M30-39
137
40/201
133/599
28:31
248
DARCY
BARRETT
M50
138
4/41
134/599
28:33
4422
Abbi
Westphal
M40-49
139
24/158
135/599
28:33
2827
Nicky
Mileham
M30-39
140
41/201
136/599
28:34
3448
Ricardo
Rebelo
M13-19
141
18/46
137/599
28:34
272
Daniel
Bates
M40-49
142
25/158
138/599
28:35
4755
Eric
Matta
M30-39
143
42/201
139/599
28:36
4286
Guy
Vandenbossche
M20-29
144
51/153
140/599
28:38
2875
Niels
Monster
M30-39
145
43/201
141/599
28:42
4922
Eric
Hutterer
M20-29
146
52/153
142/599
28:46
4991
Colt
Scott
M20-29
147
53/153
143/599
28:49
1931
Jesse
Hulley
M30-39
148
44/201
144/599
28:50
3976
Aaron
Steenholdt
M40-49
149
26/158
145/599
28:53
542
Daniel
Brown
M13-19
150
19/46
146/599
28:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4646
Rafa
Welna
M20-29
151
54/153
147/599
28:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after