Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
292
Alex
Kammer
M40-49
161
33/106
139/391
47:31
1:36:53
7:48
653
Steve
Wessel
M50-59
162
19/67
140/391
48:41
1:36:57
7:49
233
David
Harrison
M40-49
163
34/106
141/391
45:40
1:36:58
7:49
773
Todd
Grauvogl
M40-49
164
35/106
142/391
51:08
1:37:01
7:49
38
Michael
Bell
M40-49
165
36/106
143/391
46:23
1:37:04
7:49
111
Molly
Coughlin
F20-29
166
11/106
23/307
46:56
1:37:04
7:49
748
Craig
Schepp
M60-69
167
3/23
144/391
47:53
1:37:04
7:49
137
Brian
Donnelly
M50-59
168
20/67
145/391
47:53
1:37:06
7:49
350
Leslee
Larson
F40-49
169
4/71
24/307
49:00
1:37:09
7:49
253
Julie
Hitt
F40-49
170
5/71
25/307
48:22
1:37:14
7:50
9
Meg
Anthony
F30-39
171
9/95
26/307
48:22
1:37:14
7:50
544
Kam
Schmaltz
M20-29
172
48/90
146/391
47:05
1:37:17
7:50
598
Alex
Strong
M01-19
173
2/6
147/391
47:00
1:37:18
7:50
346
Gerald
Lang
M40-49
174
37/106
148/391
46:47
1:37:24
7:51
100
Brett
Clark
M40-49
175
38/106
149/391
47:13
1:37:28
7:51
438
Tom
Nicholas
M40-49
176
39/106
150/391
48:10
1:37:29
7:51
448
Howard
Ogden
M40-49
177
40/106
151/391
46:20
1:37:34
7:52
148
Ian
Eisele
M30-39
178
38/97
152/391
48:28
1:37:35
7:52
473
Paul
Pickar
M40-49
179
41/106
153/391
46:47
1:37:48
7:53
601
Katrina
Suddard Caulfield
F20-29
180
12/106
27/307
48:43
1:37:51
7:53
47
Daniel
Bertler
M40-49
181
42/106
154/391
49:05
1:37:52
7:53
62
Alice
Boshoven
F20-29
182
13/106
28/307
48:46
1:37:52
7:53
489
Andy
Pulvermacher
M30-39
183
39/97
155/391
48:31
1:37:55
7:53
364
Mari
Lower
F30-39
184
10/95
29/307
47:29
1:38:01
7:54
78
Erica
Butt
F20-29
185
14/106
30/307
47:19
1:38:06
7:54
120
Tom
Curran
M50-59
186
21/67
156/391
46:34
1:38:06
7:54
53
Nicole
Birringer
F20-29
187
15/106
31/307
48:41
1:38:09
7:54
182
Jorja
Gander
F20-29
188
16/106
32/307
48:56
1:38:15
7:55
101
Josh
Clark
M20-29
189
49/90
157/391
45:56
1:38:16
7:55
181
Adam
Gander
M20-29
190
50/90
158/391
48:56
1:38:21
7:55
363
Craig
Lower
M40-49
191
43/106
159/391
48:48
1:38:22
7:55
699
Edward
Stroup
M50-59
192
22/67
160/391
47:59
1:38:24
7:56
277
Ryan
Jester
M20-29
193
51/90
161/391
48:01
1:38:25
7:56
614
Ryan
Taylor
M30-39
194
40/97
162/391
52:08
1:38:36
7:56
105
Grant
Coisman
M30-39
195
41/97
163/391
49:08
1:38:36
7:56
615
Scott
Tebon
M30-39
196
42/97
164/391
47:19
1:38:37
7:57
102
Craig
Clemons
M40-49
197
44/106
165/391
49:22
1:38:38
7:57
439
Ray
Nigon
M40-49
198
45/106
166/391
47:39
1:38:43
7:57
762
Robert
Taylor
M20-29
199
52/90
167/391
46:30
1:38:58
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
638
Kyle
Vidlock
M20-29
200
53/90
168/391
47:12
1:39:03
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after