Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1189
Katharine
Lindquist
F1318
428
43/83
166/645
28:22
28:22
8:57
1667
Nora
Maddy
F1318
429
44/83
167/645
28:22
28:22
8:58
1575
Janie
Perkins
F1318
430
45/83
168/645
28:24
28:24
8:58
411
Erich
Roeber
M4044
431
22/48
262/488
28:25
28:25
8:58
1459
Heidi
Roeber
F0112
432
13/60
169/645
28:25
28:25
8:58
1714
Diane
Mozol
F4044
433
13/76
170/645
28:26
28:26
8:59
89
Michael
Erickson
M3539
434
20/39
263/488
28:26
28:26
8:59
1507
Amber
Seys
F1934
435
66/194
171/645
28:26
28:26
8:59
447
Ben
Stanerson
M1934
436
78/111
264/488
28:31
28:31
9:00
1591
Jennifer
Stanerson
F1934
437
67/194
172/645
28:31
28:31
9:00
582
Steve
Laskowski
M5054
438
20/49
265/488
28:31
28:31
9:00
425
Loran
Jacobs
M4044
439
23/48
266/488
28:32
28:32
9:00
1626
Annabel
Jacobs
F1318
440
46/83
173/645
28:32
28:32
9:01
1209
Chelsea
Gaard
F1934
441
68/194
174/645
28:33
28:33
9:01
1063
Ann
Rupert
F0112
442
14/60
175/645
28:33
28:33
9:01
1195
Maria
Hauer
F0112
443
15/60
176/645
28:35
28:35
9:01
22
Michael
Bakk
M1934
444
79/111
267/488
28:37
28:37
9:02
1045
Joyce
Petsch
F5054
445
8/38
177/645
28:37
28:37
9:02
1456
Kristin
Hegg
F1934
446
69/194
178/645
28:42
28:42
9:04
315
John
Herbertz
M4044
447
24/48
268/488
28:42
28:42
9:04
476
David
Holmquist
M4044
448
25/48
269/488
28:43
28:43
9:04
481
Eric
Gunderson
M1934
449
80/111
270/488
28:44
28:44
9:05
121
Aaron
Ostrander
M0112
450
33/58
271/488
28:45
28:45
9:05
14
Jacob
Marsh
M1318
451
45/58
272/488
28:47
28:47
9:05
1131
Jill
Crandall
F1934
452
70/194
179/645
28:48
28:48
9:06
360
John
Bonawitz
M4044
453
26/48
273/488
28:49
28:49
9:06
1254
Mie
Hagiwara
F1934
454
71/194
180/645
28:49
28:49
9:06
448
Jack
Bertsch
M0112
455
34/58
274/488
28:49
28:49
9:06
595
Sarah
Peterson
F1934
456
72/194
181/645
28:50
28:50
9:06
402
Nathan
Springer
M1934
457
81/111
275/488
28:51
28:51
9:06
1176
Kathie
Pugaczewski
F4044
458
14/76
182/645
28:51
28:51
9:07
249
Zachary
Sheehan
M0112
459
35/58
276/488
28:54
28:54
9:08
331
Jack
Wangensteen
M7074
460
1/9
277/488
28:54
28:54
9:08
1096
Kelly
Secola
F1934
461
73/194
183/645
28:55
28:55
9:08
245
Richard
Bennett
M5054
462
21/49
278/488
28:56
28:56
9:08
1343
Elizabeth
O'Brien
F1934
463
74/194
184/645
28:58
28:58
9:09
1574
Annie
Perkins
F0112
464
16/60
185/645
28:59
28:59
9:09
1546
Katie
Engesath
F1318
465
47/83
186/645
28:59
28:59
9:09
1576
Molly
Perkins
F1318
466
48/83
187/645
28:59
28:59
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1383
Sheila
Anderson
F3539
467
16/74
188/645
29:00
29:00
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after