Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
243
Kara
Berg
F0119
827
8/76
253/2533
37:40
37:21.06
8:36
4473
Sandra
Ulibarri
F5059
815
15/214
247/2533
37:36
37:29.08
8:38
4559
Mark
Ward
M5059
804
64/237
561/1736
37:31
37:01.02
8:31
65
Chuck
Hurley
M5059
821
65/237
572/1736
37:38
37:01.05
8:31
76
Alise
Steiner
F2029
803
74/677
243/2533
37:31
37:16.06
8:35
526
Brian
McCluskey
M4049
834
132/367
579/1736
37:42
37:13.09
8:34
3307
Stephanie
Maltarich
F2029
807
75/677
244/2533
37:32
36:10.08
8:20
2433
Michael
Foy
M3039
829
230/655
576/1736
37:40
34:51.06
8:01
3848
Dave
Price
M3039
830
231/655
577/1736
37:40
37:31.02
8:38
1618
Michelle
Apicella
F3039
833
106/1022
255/2533
37:41
35:29.07
8:10
4024
Phillip
Ruffner
M6069
798
22/88
557/1736
37:27
35:56.04
8:16
4560
Mark
Ward
M4049
823
131/367
573/1736
37:39
37:23.03
8:36
3870
Leah
Raffaeli
F3039
832
105/1022
254/2533
37:41
37:25.02
8:37
3334
Mary
Martin
F3039
819
103/1022
249/2533
37:38
45:58.03
10:35
4612
Glenn
West
M4049
806
128/367
563/1736
37:32
36:17
8:21
2057
Nicholas
Connor
M2029
802
98/284
560/1736
37:30
32:49.05
7:33
1603
Mike
Anderson
M4049
800
127/367
559/1736
37:30
36:06.09
8:19
2133
Annette
Cutrone
F3039
811
102/1022
245/2533
37:34
35:17.07
8:07
3733
Bryan
Patel
M0119
812
17/72
567/1736
37:35
35:01
8:04
3590
Tom
Neal
M2029
828
103/284
575/1736
37:40
36:41.01
8:27
3225
Mark
Litzau
M3039
810
229/655
566/1736
37:34
36:27.07
8:23
2658
Graem
Haarbye
M2029
797
97/284
556/1736
37:26
35:49.04
8:15
2431
Matt
Fox
M2029
805
99/284
562/1736
37:31
35:58.09
8:17
2490
Kristie
Garbarino
F2029
826
79/677
252/2533
37:40
36:06.08
8:19
4659
Sue
Williams
F4049
835
43/460
256/2533
37:42
36:23.04
8:22
1661
Christopher
Baker
M3039
831
232/655
578/1736
37:41
34:32.07
7:57
3679
Chris
Onan
M3039
836
233/655
580/1736
37:43
37:00.06
8:31
2877
Pete
Iannuzzi
M5059
824
66/237
574/1736
37:39
36:59.07
8:31
4763
Michael
Graef
M4049
817
129/367
569/1736
37:37
35:01.02
8:04
1377
Jacob
Helle
M2029
814
101/284
568/1736
37:36
33:57.01
7:49
24
David
Taylor
M5059
799
63/237
558/1736
37:28
37:12.06
8:34
464
Janelle
Kirkley
F2029
813
76/677
246/2533
37:36
37:05.08
8:32
1438
Dave
McNeil
M3039
809
228/655
565/1736
37:34
34:24.06
7:55
1428
Michael
Sayler
M4049
818
130/367
570/1736
37:37
34:38.02
7:58
5247
Danny
Miller
M2029
820
102/284
571/1736
37:38
36:31.05
8:24
42
Melinda
Mathews
F2029
816
77/677
248/2533
37:36
37:21.03
8:36
5296
Leah
Davey
F2029
801
73/677
242/2533
37:30
36:05.02
8:18
5327
Tommy
Moore
M2029
808
100/284
564/1736
37:33
35:09.02
8:05
572
Sonya
Anderson
F3039
825
104/1022
251/2533
37:39
37:38.07
8:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1055
Katie
Wilkinson
F2029
822
78/677
250/2533
37:39
35:03.01
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after