Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1487
Eric
Blumreich
M3539
2168
204/429
1636/4025
26:38
53:25
8:36
7740
Charles
Bray
M5054
2169
124/300
1637/4025
26:46
53:25
8:36
2838
Andrew
Kizaur
M1012
2170
80/535
1638/4025
26:48
53:25
8:36
6015
Michael
School
M4549
2171
210/442
1639/4025
25:10
53:25
8:36
514
Sarah
Burkel
F1518
2172
45/230
531/3845
27:28
53:26
8:36
1470
Jeff
Roznowski
M4549
2173
211/442
1640/4025
26:14
53:26
8:36
2549
Devon
Hansen
M0109
2174
13/219
1641/4025
26:38
53:26
8:36
6698
Sara
King
F2529
2175
65/416
532/3845
26:38
53:26
8:36
11540
Kevin
Lambert
M4044
2176
202/447
1642/4025
25:15
53:26
8:36
523
Tara
Wagner
F1518
2177
46/230
533/3845
27:28
53:26
8:36
3722
Travis
Basten
M1314
2178
73/182
1643/4025
25:29
53:26
8:36
3096
Greg
Bukouricz
M3539
2179
205/429
1644/4025
27:08
53:27
8:36
1545
Mary
Junk
F4549
2180
37/259
534/3845
26:08
53:28
8:37
574
Shuree
Krueger
F3539
2181
84/511
535/3845
25:34
53:28
8:37
11672
Jon
Holsbach
M1518
2182
149/244
1645/4025
27:35
53:28
8:37
2590
Vicki
Sachs
F4044
2183
81/434
536/3845
26:29
53:28
8:37
6531
Kelly
McBride
F2529
2184
66/416
537/3845
26:29
53:28
8:37
6451
James
Hansen
M2529
2185
180/327
1646/4025
26:54
53:28
8:37
3473
Sean
Nooyen
M1012
2186
81/535
1647/4025
26:51
53:29
8:37
6423
Daniel
Dreckschmidt
M4044
2187
203/447
1648/4025
27:23
53:29
8:37
4766
Joseph
Bernhart
M3539
2188
206/429
1649/4025
27:53
53:29
8:37
556
Matt
Schueller
M4044
2189
204/447
1650/4025
25:36
53:30
8:37
1268
Bart
Boyden
M4044
2190
205/447
1651/4025
26:44
53:30
8:37
5328
Darlene
Nowak
F1924
2191
86/348
538/3845
27:30
53:31
8:37
1179
Joshua
Rugowski
M2529
2192
181/327
1652/4025
26:43
53:32
8:37
2906
Charlie
Pennings
M1012
2193
82/535
1653/4025
27:15
53:32
8:37
11348
Josh
Eckes
M1518
2194
150/244
1654/4025
25:15
53:32
8:37
2776
James
Jagodinski
M1012
2195
83/535
1655/4025
27:15
53:32
8:37
2773
Paul
Growt
M1012
2196
84/535
1656/4025
27:14
53:33
8:37
6579
Greg
Reinke
M4044
2197
206/447
1657/4025
26:02
53:33
8:38
1208
Steven
Stanaszak
M3539
2198
207/429
1658/4025
25:55
53:33
8:38
11580
Jack
Anderson
M5054
2199
125/300
1659/4025
26:00
53:34
8:38
7197
Andrew
Webb
M1518
2200
151/244
1660/4025
25:55
53:35
8:38
7132
James
Moore
M4549
2201
212/442
1661/4025
25:32
53:35
8:38
1075
Angelica
Jimenez
F4044
2202
82/434
539/3845
26:22
53:35
8:38
7477
Andrea
Jagiello
F1924
2203
87/348
540/3845
26:44
53:36
8:38
7198
Karen
Webb
F4044
2204
83/434
541/3845
26:51
53:36
8:38
1396
Will
Weider
M4044
2205
207/447
1662/4025
25:10
53:37
8:38
7882
Paul
Abts
M3034
2206
172/332
1663/4025
26:01
53:37
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
7838
Riley
Pechauer
NODIV
2207
5/20
1664/4025
27:03
53:38
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after