Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Montclair Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
June 23, 2019 in Montclair, VA
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Military
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Splash & Dash Long
Splash & Dash Short
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
304
Andrea
Neal
F5054
63
1/10
13/92
18:01
2:12
88
2:16
39:36
18.2
66
1:05
25:05
8:06
62
1:26:05
11
Keagan
Carroll
F1619
64
2/4
14/92
13:24
1:38
17
1:16
43:05
16.7
111
0:32
27:47
8:58
101
1:26:07
25
Brandon
Hilton
M3034
65
5/10
51/127
15:31
1:54
39
2:03
40:34
17.7
80
1:08
27:00
8:43
89
1:26:17
148
Steve
Putiyon
M2529
66
5/13
52/127
17:38
2:09
84
2:23
41:11
17.5
90
1:17
23:51
7:42
42
1:26:21
73
Elizabeth
Westbrook
F3539
67
2/18
15/92
18:07
2:13
91
2:37
39:55
18.0
72
1:04
24:40
7:58
55
1:26:25
40
Michael
Petretich
M4549
68
9/18
53/127
17:10
2:06
77
2:11
41:45
17.2
98
0:52
24:25
7:53
51
1:26:25
161
Paul
Koehler
M3034
69
6/10
54/127
15:41
1:55
48
2:56
37:47
19.0
52
1:53
28:11
9:06
109
1:26:30
157
Jordan
David
M2529
70
6/13
55/127
17:43
2:10
85
1:55
41:01
17.5
86
0:46
25:25
8:12
67
1:26:52
219
David
Clonts
M5054
71
5/20
56/127
21:36
2:38
168
1:56
37:52
19.0
54
0:43
25:08
8:06
63
1:27:16
191
Paolo
Toschi
M4044
72
10/21
57/127
17:05
2:05
75
1:43
40:35
17.7
81
1:50
26:37
8:35
84
1:27:53
171
Steven
Lewis
M3539
73
5/9
58/127
21:13
2:35
158
2:29
37:40
19.1
49
1:26
25:04
8:05
61
1:27:53
66
Marina
Paz
F4044
74
5/18
16/92
13:34
1:39
19
2:09
43:25
16.6
115
0:49
27:58
9:01
105
1:27:58
54
Heidi
Cox
F5559
75
1/7
17/92
15:53
1:56
52
2:27
41:30
17.3
93
1:34
27:00
8:43
90
1:28:27
162
Jake
Pollack
M3034
76
7/10
59/127
18:04
2:12
90
2:33
41:22
17.4
91
1:48
24:56
8:03
59
1:28:45
75
Julie
Moore
F2529
77
1/4
18/92
17:12
2:06
78
2:08
44:06
16.3
126
1:17
24:04
7:46
47
1:28:48
59
Meg
Gray
F4044
78
6/18
19/92
18:01
2:12
89
1:42
41:44
17.2
97
1:10
26:14
8:28
78
1:28:53
9
David
Brundage
M5559
79
5/9
60/127
19:31
2:23
123
2:44
39:58
18.0
73
1:03
25:40
8:17
72
1:28:57
224
Peter
Stalik
M6064
80
1/9
61/127
16:13
1:59
59
2:43
39:53
18.0
70
0:44
29:25
9:30
131
1:29:01
309
Carol
Housaman
F5559
81
2/7
20/92
17:04
2:05
74
2:13
40:29
17.8
77
1:04
28:20
9:09
113
1:29:12
217
James
Roush
M5054
82
6/20
62/127
19:00
2:19
112
2:21
41:51
17.2
100
1:11
24:52
8:02
57
1:29:16
48
Jennifer
Yager
F3539
83
3/18
21/92
17:37
2:09
83
2:18
39:33
18.2
65
1:13
29:04
9:23
127
1:29:47
196
Ismael
Cardenas
M4549
84
10/18
63/127
16:02
1:57
55
2:38
40:37
17.7
82
1:44
29:03
9:22
126
1:30:06
21
Dave
Predzin
M6064
85
2/9
64/127
20:00
2:26
132
2:00
38:40
18.6
59
0:54
28:39
9:15
118
1:30:16
192
Jean-Paul
Pinzon
M4549
86
11/18
65/127
22:24
2:44
176
2:06
38:45
18.6
61
1:43
25:32
8:14
69
1:30:31
65
Melinda
Moore
F5054
87
2/10
22/92
18:09
2:13
92
2:00
40:29
17.8
78
1:05
28:49
9:18
121
1:30:34
165
Richard
Craine
M3539
88
6/9
66/127
21:25
2:37
165
2:24
41:09
17.5
89
1:39
24:00
7:45
46
1:30:39
262
Kristina
Celentano
F3539
89
4/18
23/92
14:14
1:44
24
3:13
46:52
15.4
151
0:45
25:54
8:21
74
1:31:00
220
Timothy
Martin
M5559
90
6/9
67/127
21:11
2:35
155
2:47
41:08
17.5
88
1:06
24:49
8:00
56
1:31:02
205
Gregg
Fernandes
M5054
91
7/20
68/127
18:55
2:18
111
2:40
39:54
18.0
71
1:21
28:18
9:08
111
1:31:10
275
Gabby
Petersen
F3539
92
5/18
24/92
17:53
2:11
87
2:38
40:46
17.7
83
1:22
28:35
9:13
117
1:31:16
190
Alex
Piguet
M4044
93
11/21
69/127
16:02
1:57
54
3:57
43:22
16.6
114
1:25
26:37
8:35
83
1:31:24
47
Kathy
Tieu
F4044
94
7/18
25/92
19:59
2:26
131
2:24
43:10
16.7
112
0:43
25:09
8:07
64
1:31:26
215
Robert
Garnier
M5054
95
8/20
70/127
18:45
2:17
106
3:06
41:03
17.5
87
1:06
27:34
8:54
98
1:31:36
278
Marcie
Schreibman
F4044
96
8/18
26/92
19:10
2:20
118
2:22
40:47
17.6
84
1:05
28:25
9:10
114
1:31:51
28
Neal
Hoffman
M4044
97
12/21
71/127
18:48
2:18
108
2:19
41:46
17.2
99
0:59
28:00
9:02
107
1:31:55
150
Steve
Dailey
M2529
98
7/13
72/127
21:02
2:34
152
2:36
45:22
15.9
140
0:30
22:29
7:15
17
1:32:01
149
Peter
Smith
M2529
99
8/13
73/127
15:14
1:52
34
3:34
44:54
16.0
138
0:28
27:57
9:01
104
1:32:10
279
Shannon
Ice
F4044
100
9/18
27/92
16:11
1:58
57
2:40
41:33
17.3
94
1:00
30:45
9:55
149
1:32:11
177
Raymond
Carney
M4044
101
13/21
74/127
20:19
2:29
141
3:07
42:14
17.0
104
0:38
26:02
8:24
76
1:32:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
197
Lance
Miller
M4549
102
12/18
75/127
21:24
2:37
163
2:26
41:22
17.4
92
1:16
25:54
8:22
75
1:32:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after