Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
5K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5344
Colette
Bartels
F40-44
1335
32/150
529/1775
31:52
10:16
4007
Mason
Hammett
M15-19
1336
130/157
807/1513
31:52
10:16
5867
Jameson
Bartels
M01-14
1337
124/269
808/1513
31:52
10:16
6678
Angie
Mathews
F30-34
1338
56/188
530/1775
31:53
10:16
6715
Joseph
Tumpis
M30-34
1339
71/139
809/1513
31:53
10:16
6677
Adam
Mathews
M35-39
1340
47/113
810/1513
31:53
10:16
3758
Donella
Lyans
F45-49
1341
41/158
531/1775
31:53
10:16
3655
Jackson
Korff
M01-14
1342
125/269
811/1513
31:54
10:16
4344
Hailey
Jones
F20-24
1343
65/159
532/1775
31:54
10:16
4343
Lisa
Jones
F45-49
1344
42/158
533/1775
31:54
10:16
3654
Justin
Korff
M35-39
1345
48/113
812/1513
31:54
10:17
6484
Clare
Everts
F20-24
1346
66/159
534/1775
31:55
10:17
5971
Tracy
Sachtjen
F45-49
1347
43/158
535/1775
31:55
10:17
4961
Sally
Corden
F55-59
1348
23/111
536/1775
31:56
10:17
4772
Gabriela
Stier
F15-19
1349
94/192
537/1775
31:56
10:17
5368
Caitlin
Scarborough
F30-34
1350
57/188
538/1775
31:56
10:17
4242
Kerrie
Rashid
F45-49
1351
44/158
539/1775
31:56
10:17
926
Anne
Hauer
F25-29
1352
65/193
540/1775
31:57
10:17
3629
Lily
Mank
F20-24
1353
67/159
541/1775
31:57
10:17
6450
Dianne
Brakarsh
F55-59
1354
24/111
542/1775
31:57
10:17
4832
Kristen
Colberg
F25-29
1355
66/193
543/1775
31:58
10:18
3341
Peter
Lemberger
M50-54
1356
68/111
813/1513
31:58
10:18
3881
Shaun
Aakre
M20-24
1357
96/142
814/1513
31:58
10:18
4317
Ann
Frederickson
F55-59
1358
25/111
544/1775
31:59
10:18
3343
Jack
Lemberger
M15-19
1359
131/157
815/1513
31:59
10:18
5445
Camille
Cowan
F25-29
1360
67/193
545/1775
31:59
10:18
6506
Molly
Riedl
F35-39
1361
51/190
546/1775
32:00
10:18
3316
Paige
Waterman
F15-19
1362
95/192
547/1775
32:00
10:18
3591
Teri
Behrs
F50-54
1363
34/125
548/1775
32:01
10:19
6525
Shaney
Andler
F45-49
1364
45/158
549/1775
32:02
10:19
5669
Matthew
Meyer
M30-34
1365
72/139
816/1513
32:02
10:19
6176
Hannah
Runez
F20-24
1366
68/159
550/1775
32:02
10:19
5574
Emma
Billmeyer
F01-14
1367
69/237
551/1775
32:04
10:20
3534
Ben
Albert
M15-19
1368
132/157
817/1513
32:04
10:20
3344
Ella
Wubben
F01-14
1369
70/237
552/1775
32:04
10:20
3184
Ryan
Wubben
M45-49
1370
69/139
818/1513
32:04
10:20
6174
Eric
Runez
M45-49
1371
70/139
819/1513
32:04
10:20
4774
Emily
Elder
F15-19
1372
96/192
553/1775
32:05
10:20
5591
Cathy
Auger
F50-54
1373
35/125
554/1775
32:05
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1086
Adam
Nehotte
M25-29
1374
72/122
820/1513
32:05
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after