Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
992
Lindsey
Lawless
F30-34
86
4/169
7/918
17:07
34:37
6:56
2042
Dave
Smith
M35-39
87
16/124
80/827
17:53
34:38
6:56
844
Dale
Kawleski
M55-59
88
4/66
81/827
17:05
34:41
6:57
1380
Jay
Potratz
M50-54
89
7/88
82/827
17:07
34:44
6:57
1782
Chris
Thompson
M35-39
90
17/124
83/827
17:13
34:49
6:58
589
Brad
Goplerud
M60-64
91
2/39
84/827
17:04
34:50
6:58
1154
Adam
Mesman
M25-29
92
12/76
85/827
17:36
34:52
6:59
794
Mike
Janssen
M50-54
93
8/88
86/827
17:02
34:54
6:59
1860
Scott
Vermullen
M40-44
94
8/105
87/827
17:08
34:55
6:59
820
Scott
Jones
M45-49
95
11/111
88/827
17:28
34:55
6:59
438
Heather
Erickson
F40-44
96
1/144
8/918
17:05
34:56
7:00
1062
Benjamin
Mahoney
M30-34
97
12/129
89/827
17:14
34:57
7:00
310
Jessica
Dalsbo
F40-44
98
2/144
9/918
17:17
34:58
7:00
1022
Ephraim
Liefke
M35-39
99
18/124
90/827
17:06
35:00
7:00
1067
Tony
Maio
M55-59
100
5/66
91/827
17:23
35:01
7:01
1978
Michael
Wolf
M35-39
101
19/124
92/827
17:21
35:01
7:01
1099
Melanie
Martin
F40-44
102
3/144
10/918
17:06
35:06
7:02
1848
Janine
Van Rixel
F40-44
103
4/144
11/918
17:06
35:06
7:02
1636
J.R.
Siewert
M65-69
104
1/13
93/827
17:18
35:06
7:02
1637
Joshua
Siewert
M35-39
105
20/124
94/827
17:17
35:06
7:02
489
Adam
Finley
M30-34
106
13/129
95/827
17:06
35:07
7:02
857
Heather
Kelly
F25-29
107
1/101
12/918
17:39
35:11
7:03
1815
Michael
Tracy
M35-39
108
21/124
96/827
17:39
35:15
7:03
478
Jack
Ferrone
M19-24
109
6/33
97/827
17:12
35:16
7:04
1606
Ken
Schweiger
M50-54
110
9/88
98/827
17:29
35:17
7:04
442
Jamie
Ertl
F19-24
111
3/56
13/918
17:15
35:20
7:04
421
Grace
Engebretson
F16-18
112
1/16
14/918
17:00
35:23
7:05
413
Ryan
Eiden
M45-49
113
12/111
99/827
17:46
35:23
7:05
185
Andrew
Bro
M19-24
114
7/33
100/827
17:44
35:23
7:05
1927
Eli
Wetter
M01-15
115
6/23
101/827
18:06
35:24
7:05
1679
Kerry
Sparks
M50-54
116
10/88
102/827
17:16
35:24
7:05
1065
Teagan
Maier
M16-18
117
6/14
103/827
18:09
35:25
7:05
109
Jim
Benner
M40-44
118
9/105
104/827
17:49
35:26
7:06
695
Brian
Henn
M50-54
119
11/88
105/827
17:17
35:26
7:06
1808
Jonathon
Tolbert
M19-24
120
8/33
106/827
17:43
35:27
7:06
448
Aaron
Esqueda
M25-29
121
13/76
107/827
17:54
35:30
7:06
192
Michelle
Brost
F45-49
122
1/86
15/918
17:11
35:30
7:06
653
Brandon
Halverson
M40-44
123
10/105
108/827
18:03
35:33
7:07
767
Kevin
Hurrell
M55-59
124
6/66
109/827
17:27
35:36
7:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1047
Craig
Luedtke
M30-34
125
14/129
110/827
17:34
35:37
7:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after