Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
THE FALL 50 - 2011
Team Relay
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT
Info
October 22, 2011 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
435
Joe
Shefchik
T-MOPEN
Pink In The Middle
20
11/32
6:07:01
7:21
423
Kurt
Beschorner
T-XOPEN
UWM - Pete's Elites
21
4/150
6:08:37
7:23
422
Tricia
Adams
T-XOPEN
OktoberSLOW
22
5/150
6:09:02
7:23
428
Laura
Caulfield
T-XOPEN
Beer Chasers
23
6/150
6:09:46
7:24
427
Ross
McDowell
T-MOPEN
Run Away For Beer
24
12/32
6:13:43
7:29
464
Kristen
Gunderson
T-XOPEN
Saint Paul Running Co.
25
7/150
6:14:38
7:30
496
Mark
Hanson
T-XOPEN
White Rock Runners
26
8/150
6:18:28
7:35
419
Gina
Lindwall
T-XOPEN
OktoberFAST
27
9/150
6:18:48
7:35
444
Andrea
Dalebroux
T-XOPEN
4 Nuts And A Flying Beaver
28
10/150
6:18:51
7:35
418
Lucas
Schneider
T-MOPEN
LED BJ
29
13/32
6:19:36
7:36
491
David
Morton
T-MMAST
Past Prime Pacers
30
4/9
6:19:37
7:36
473
Mike
Sells
T-MOPEN
Mad Dashers
31
14/32
6:21:07
7:38
459
Brian
Hosking
T-XOPEN
Velocity
32
11/150
6:22:28
7:39
391
Michael
Reardon
T-MMAST
Running Stiff s
33
5/9
6:22:54
7:40
439
Heidi
Jackson
T-XOPEN
Crazy Train
34
12/150
6:24:06
7:41
489
Donna
Rich
T-XMAST
Shaved Chafed Lubed
35
3/14
6:26:19
7:44
426
Jason
Olson
T-MOPEN
Pick A Card Any Card 1
36
15/32
6:27:34
7:46
414
Derrick
Fameree
T-XOPEN
We Are Fameree
37
13/150
6:27:38
7:46
413
Matthew
Kuether
T-MOPEN
APBA
38
16/32
6:28:07
7:46
405
Paige
Brooks
T-FOPEN
Quick Oats 1
39
2/73
6:29:23
7:48
494
David
Broderick
T-XOPEN
Coleman Crawlers
40
14/150
6:31:06
7:50
483
Douglas
Pahlow
T-XMAST
Shawano-LaCrosse '86Connection
41
4/14
6:31:26
7:50
501
Scott
Olson
T-MOPEN
Pick A Card Any Card 2
42
17/32
6:31:31
7:50
495
David
Bertler
T-XOPEN
True Grit
43
15/150
6:31:52
7:51
456
Lori
Tonelli
T-XOPEN
Run DMC
44
16/150
6:32:03
7:51
441
Foga
Zellermayer
T-XOPEN
Team Gipril
45
17/150
6:33:03
7:52
450
Chad
Koerten
T-XOPEN
Sweaty Between Our Legs
46
18/150
6:33:57
7:53
387
Dan
Powell
T-XOPEN
What The...
47
19/150
6:34:15
7:54
505
Mitch
Adamus
T-XOPEN
War And Feet
48
20/150
6:34:54
7:54
468
Chris
Dimmer
T-XOPEN
Squires
49
21/150
6:35:09
7:55
448
Jolene
Burton
T-XOPEN
Got The Runs
50
22/150
6:35:19
7:55
478
Todd
Twombly
T-XOPEN
Scrambled Legs And Achin
51
23/150
6:35:23
7:55
462
John
Hooyman
T-XOPEN
Chasing Chad
52
24/150
6:35:48
7:55
507
Paul
Wallander
T-MMAST
M Force
53
6/9
6:36:06
7:56
451
Cameron
Meunier
T-FOPEN
First Aid
54
3/73
6:36:20
7:56
424
Jake
Danen
T-XOPEN
I have diarrhea
55
25/150
6:36:41
7:56
330
Tammy
Capelle
T-FOPEN
Shasta
56
4/73
6:37:37
7:58
463
Kelli
Mutschler
T-XOPEN
Hudson Team 2
57
26/150
6:37:40
7:58
506
Greg
Schneider
T-XOPEN
Silver Fox 5
58
27/150
6:38:41
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
447
Karen
Olsen
T-FOPEN
The Truckin' Divas
59
5/73
6:40:32
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after